Race 1 - Icon Steel Mdn Plate - 1000m
Maiden Set Weight. 2yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $8,000
6 of 8
11/07/2020
4.4
Cowra
950m
Mdn
Soft6
A Cavallo (7) 56
1 Tiz War Bro 56
9 of 14
22/06/2020
13.4
Warren
1000m
Mdn
Soft5
A Cavallo (11) 55.5
1 Amy's Shadow 56
3 of 11
04/06/2020
2.4
Wellington
900m
Mdn
Good4
A Cavallo (1) 55
1 Skara Brae 55
10 of 10
18/05/2020
5.0
Dubbo
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
A Cavallo (9) 59
1 Ay Bee Are 59
4 of 11
10/05/2020
3.6
Wellington
900m
Mdn
Good4
C Lever (6) 56
1 Cloud Factory 58
3 of 11
24/10/2020
2.3
Toowoomba
1050m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
Beau Appo (11) 55
1 Dis Dah Wun 59
10 of 12
03/10/2020
15.1
Toowoomba
1050m
Mdn
Good4
Girish Goomany (1) 55
1 Avowal 59
6 of 10
06/08/2020
6.7
Gatton
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
J L Taylor (6) 57
1 Spice Trader 53.5
5 of 9
25/07/2020
6.0
Toowoomba
1210m
2&3yo Mdn
Soft7
G Geran (8) 60
1 By By Music 57
3 of 8
11/07/2020
3.8
Toowoomba
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
G Geran (8) 58
1 Rhyme Time 56
11 of 12
15/08/2020
11.7
Roma
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms L Mc Coy (3) 59.5
1 Disco Dougie 59.5
4 of 11
03/08/2020
4.2
Warwick
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Ms L Mc Coy (10) 57.5
1 Stazzana 56.5
2 of 10
16/07/2020
0.8
Dalby
1000m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
Ms L Mc Coy (1) 57.5
1 Viking Clap 57.5
8 of 11
21/06/2020
8.2
Werribee
1400m
2yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Jarrod Fry (5) 59.5
1 Amami 57.5
5 of 10
12/06/2020
5.0
Geelong
1250m
Mdn
Good4
W Egan (2) 59.5
1 Saltpeter 57
6 of 12
21/08/2020
6.8
Gatton
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Minonette Kennedy (7) 56
1 Redzeb 57.5
8 of 10
08/08/2020
8.1
Chinchilla
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Missen (7) 58.5
1 Queenofmainstreet 56.5
11 of 13
02/07/2020
14.8
Warwick
1350m
Mdn
Good4
A Spinks (2) 58.5
1 Miss Bulitz 54.5
4 of 10
20/06/2020
5.5
Dalby
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
K Yoshida (7) 58.5
1 Zamosa 56.5
5 of 11
05/06/2020
9.0
Toowoomba
1300m
Mdn
Soft5
K Yoshida (4) 58.5
1 Strip It Down 56.5
8 of 9
31/05/2020
7.6
Toowoomba
1110m
Mdn
Soft5
Brendon Newport (9) 55
1 Treasure Of Gold 57.5
5 of 9
02/05/2020
1.9
Kempsey
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
L P Rolls (5) 57.5
1 Magnakali 57.5
3 of 8
18/04/2020
0.7
Lismore
1200m
Mdn
Good4
L P Rolls (4) 57
1 Tilly's Star 56.5
8 of 10
11/04/2020
7.6
Port Macquarie
1110m
F&M Mdn
Heavy10
L P Rolls (9) 55
1 Cotton Caper 56.5
3 of 8
14/03/2020
1.6
Ballina
1005m
F&M Mdn
Soft6
L P Rolls (6) 55
1 Falandy 55
6 of 7
04/07/2020
12.3
Toowoomba
1625m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Hannah Richardson (7) 56.5
1 Monte Santo 53
8 of 12
27/06/2020
3.3
Gatton
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Hannah Richardson (8) 56.5
1 Spooling 56.5
4 of 12
06/06/2020
2.3
Chinchilla
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Richardson (4) 57
1 Feeling Thorny 55
4 of 11
29/05/2020
3.3
Sunshine Coast
1200m
F&M Mdn
Soft5
Hannah Richardson (10) 57
1 Mary Jane 58
3 of 8
09/05/2020
0.9
Dalby
1300m
Mdn
Good3
Hannah Richardson (4) 57
1 Tales Of The Heart 59
4 of 12
03/10/2020
9.8
Toowoomba
1050m
Mdn
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (4) 54
1 Avowal 59
2 of 10
29/02/2020
3.3
Toowoomba
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Joshua Oliver (7) 55.5
1 The Hand 57.5
2 of 11
11/02/2020
1.0
Toowoomba
1210m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
N Tomizawa (5) 54
1 Mr Azray 57
2 of 8
26/01/2020
2.5
Great Western
1210m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Will Price (6) 54.5
1 Aandenking 56.5
3 of 7
17/01/2020
1.7
Geelong
1150m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
J Duffy (1) 56.5
1 Inspired Sun 57
6 of 7
20/10/2020
6.9
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Wiggins (4)
1 Decade
6 of 7
06/10/2020
3.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Gregory Walters (5)
1 Marici
2 of 9
28/12/2019
0.2
Rockhampton
1050m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
C Whiteley (1) 57
1 Dream Piece 53.5
3 of 10
21/12/2019
0.6
Mackay
1050m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Adam Sewell (5) 54.5
1 Scent Of Fear 57
8 of 16
29/11/2019
7.2
Rockhampton
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good3
Adam Sewell (3) 54.5
1 French Ocean 59
4 of 8
15/11/2019
2.3
Mackay
1050m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Adam Sewell (6) 55.5
1 Keptinthedark 58
3 of 5
15/04/2019
2.3
Rockhampton
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Justin P Stanley (5)
1 King Kai
6 of 6
07/12/2018
16.6
Ballina
1005m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
B Looker (6) 56
1 Karaja 56
3 of 9
17/10/2020
4.5
Wondai
850m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms H E Poland (2) 56.5
1 Oakfield Comanche 58.5
6 of 10
03/10/2020
5.6
Tara
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms S Lacy (5) 56.5
1 Married In Vegas 54.5
9 of 14
19/09/2020
7.5
Ipswich
800m
Mdn
Good4
S Galloway (3) 55.5
1 Ashzaya 54
8 of 9
28/01/2020
8.0
Tamworth
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Vad Bolozhinskyi (8)
1 Farmer's Friend
12 of 13
23/05/2019
13.5
Moree
950m
Mdn
Good4
B Looker (3) 57
1 Joey's Chance 58
5 of 6
15/05/2019
4.3
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Yvette Lewis (5)
1 Barry's Brother
4 of 5
31/03/2019
4.5
Armidale
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Brooke Stower (3)
1 Charlie Hascet
10 of 10
18/03/2019
19.2
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms S Clenton (6)
1 Star Boy
5 of 7
03/01/2019
11.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Shimodaira (7)
1 Lashoni
11 of 11
19/09/2018
28.0
Doomben
1050m
Mdn
Good3
M Shimodaira (9) 51.5
1 Hollaback Girl 54
9 of 13
10/10/2020
10.0
Warwick
1350m
Mdn
Good3
Ty Wheeler (12) 51
1 Dinny's A Suspect 55
6 of 9
19/09/2020
4.7
Dalby
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Isabella Teh (5) 51.5
1 Without Choice 55
4 of 11
12/09/2020
4.5
Goondiwindi
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Isabella Teh (4) 52.5
1 Bean Bag 56
6 of 11
29/08/2020
5.8
Chinchilla
1030m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Missen (6) 56.5
1 Sam's Allycat 56.5
8 of 10
11/01/2020
3.3
Queanbeyan
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
M Travers (5) 54.5
1 Illinois Guru 57
4 of 7
10/10/2020
6.2
Cunnamulla
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Jake Molloy (2) 55.5
1 Flower 57.5
5 of 5
12/09/2020
9.2
Jundah
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms B Richardson (4) 59.5
1 Nazario 59.5
9 of 12
20/06/2020
11.8
Roma
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Kate Patch (7) 57.5
1 Lady Blackwood 56.5
6 of 7
23/05/2020
8.7
Roma
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Kate Patch (2) 56
1 Hard Enough 58.5
5 of 9
16/05/2020
5.9
Barcaldine
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Kate Patch (9) 56.5
1 Babylon Express 58.5
5 of 10
02/06/2020
7.6
Dalby
1000m
2&3yo Mdn
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (7) 55
1 Danina 58
10 of 10
02/06/2020
12.0
Dalby
1000m
2&3yo Mdn
Good4
R M Goldsbury (6) 60
1 Danina 58
7 of 10
25/04/2020
7.0
Dalby
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Phillips (8) 58.5
1 Pogo 55.5
LR of 13
10/10/2020
0.0
Warwick
1350m
Mdn
Good3
Brendon Newport (2) 56.5
1 Dinny's A Suspect 55
11 of 13
03/10/2020
8.2
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Adam Sewell (1) 57.5
1 Jubai Pride 54.5
9 of 10
19/09/2020
10.3
Dalby
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Brendon Newport (1) 59
1 I'm Callin' Dibs 57.5
5 of 9
22/03/2018
8.8
Newcastle
1400m
2yo Mdn Plate
Good4
J Parr (7) 57
1 Greysful Glamour 55
6 of 6
27/02/2018
8.5
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Tim Clark (6)
1 Bondi
3 of 4
12/02/2018
1.2
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (3)
1 Munich