Race 1 - Mix 104.9 Hcp (66) - 1600m
Restricted 66 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $20,000
7 of 9
27/06/2020
10.6
Fannie Bay
1600m
Hcp (70)
Good3
Ms V Arnott (9) 60
1 Prince Planet 60
9 of 9
06/06/2020
22.0
Fannie Bay
1600m
Hcp (70)
Good3
W R Davis (7) 61
1 Skaldak 58.5
12 of 13
23/05/2020
9.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1800m
(Bm78)
Soft7
D Tourneur (5) 59
1 La Belle Jude 57
10 of 12
02/05/2020
8.8
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm82)
Soft7
Sairyn Fawke (12) 57
1 Mahis Angel 55
6 of 7
26/03/2020
9.4
Strathalbyn
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (6)
1 Sunlight
4 of 10
22/02/2020
3.8
Kingscote
1880m
Kangaroo Is.Cup
Good3
Tatum Bull (2) 57.5
1 Diamonds Are 56
9 of 9
27/06/2020
17.7
Fannie Bay
1600m
Hcp (70)
Good3
B Huppatz (2) 60
1 Prince Planet 60
14 of 14
31/05/2020
11.5
Pinjarra
1200m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft7
P Hall (6) 59
1 Flower Of Scotland 59
1 of 5
18/05/2020
0.2
Lark Hill
1100m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Kristo Sardelic (1)
2 Great Heist
4 of 11
05/10/2019
1.6
Kalgoorlie
1760m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good3
Jarrad Noske (11) 58.5
1 Decoy Noxious 60
6 of 13
14/09/2019
7.9
Carnarvon
2000m
Carnarvon Cup
Good3
P Marks (5) 57
1 Espresso Lass 55
9 of 11
01/09/2019
8.0
Carnarvon
1700m
3yo+ (Bm68+)
Good3
P Marks (8) 60.5
1 Swift Platinum 62.5
5 of 11
27/06/2020
2.5
Fannie Bay
1300m
Hcp (66)
Good3
R Vigar (3) 60.5
1 Trebla 59
6 of 8
17/06/2020
5.8
Fannie Bay
1300m
Hcp (70)
Good3
Dan Morgan (6) 57.5
1 Prince Planet 58
3 of 6
01/02/2020
5.3
Fannie Bay
1300m
Hcp (70)
Good3
P Shiers (2) 60
1 Let's Celebrate 57.5
1 of 8
11/01/2020
0.8
Fannie Bay
1300m
Hcp (64)
Good3
N Day (4) 60.5
2 Taciturn 59.5
1 of 7
21/12/2019
1.5
Fannie Bay
1300m
Hcp (64)
Good3
Brendon Davis (1) 58.5
2 Taciturn 59
1 of 7
17/06/2020
3.5
Fannie Bay
1600m
Hcp (58)
Good3
J R Todd (7) 60
2 Big Juan 55
4 of 9
06/06/2020
1.8
Fannie Bay
1600m
Hcp (70)
Good3
K Gladwin (3) 55.5
1 Skaldak 58.5
9 of 10
23/05/2020
12.8
Fannie Bay
1300m
Hcp (64)
Good3
J R Todd (5) 59
1 Don't Wait 60
2 of 6
08/04/2020
2.5
Fannie Bay
1600m
Hcp (64)
Good3
B Huppatz (5) 60
1 Count Of Essex 56
4 of 7
27/03/2020
2.7
Fannie Bay
1600m
(Bm68)
Good3
J R Todd (1) 56
1 High Cost 61.5
5 of 8
17/06/2020
5.1
Fannie Bay
1300m
Hcp (70)
Good3
K Gladwin (5) 58
1 Prince Planet 58
6 of 10
06/06/2020
5.7
Fannie Bay
1200m
Hcp (70)
Good3
Dan Morgan (10) 57
1 Torchbearer 59
6 of 14
09/05/2020
6.1
Morphettville Parks
1400m
(Bm80)
Soft6
Dean Holland (5) 57.5
1 Jacobite Prince 54
2 of 14
25/04/2020
2.0
Morphettville Parks
1400m
Bm68
Good4
J Potter (7) 60.5
1 Poysed To Rein 57
7 of 18
04/04/2020
2.3
Morphettville
1200m
(Bm72)
Soft6
K H Zechner (4) 60
1 Kenyan Wonder 58.5
7 of 11
27/06/2020
5.3
Fannie Bay
1300m
Hcp (66)
Good3
Ms V Arnott (1) 60
1 Trebla 59
1 of 10
06/06/2020
3.0
Fannie Bay
1300m
Hcp (64)
Good3
R Vigar (1) 58.5
2 Prince Planet 60
4 of 10
23/05/2020
3.7
Fannie Bay
1300m
Hcp (64)
Good3
Casey Hunter (9) 59
1 Don't Wait 60
12 of 12
04/01/2020
17.0
Kilcoy
1500m
(Bm65)
Good3
K Yoshida (9) 58
1 Sunny St Cloud 54
13 of 14
06/12/2019
6.9
Sunshine Coast
1600m
(Bm65)
Good4
Luke Tarrant (5) 58.5
1 Eljetem 58
6 of 9
27/06/2020
9.7
Fannie Bay
1600m
Hcp (70)
Good3
T Treichel (7) 55.5
1 Prince Planet 60
2 of 9
06/06/2020
0.2
Fannie Bay
1600m
Hcp (70)
Good3
T Treichel (2) 55
1 Skaldak 58.5
6 of 10
23/05/2020
4.5
Fannie Bay
1300m
Hcp (64)
Good3
B Huppatz (10) 58
1 Don't Wait 60
6 of 9
25/04/2020
6.5
Pioneer Park
1600m
Hcp (66)
Good3
Casey Hunter (7) 58.5
1 Skaldak 59.5
6 of 8
04/04/2020
8.0
Pioneer Park
1200m
Hcp (64)
Good3
Casey Hunter (2) 61
1 Blazing Bullet 61.5
8 of 9
06/06/2020
16.5
Fannie Bay
1600m
Hcp (70)
Good3
P Denton (4) 55
1 Skaldak 58.5
7 of 7
09/05/2020
22.1
Fannie Bay
1100m
Hcp (64)
Good3
K Gladwin (4) 58.5
1 Prince Planet 57.5
4 of 6
29/01/2020
3.4
Gold Coast
1800m
Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Alannah Fancourt (2) 56
1 Lady Solerno 54
7 of 11
16/01/2020
4.4
Doomben
1615m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Jake Bayliss (9) 57
1 Alderman 57.5
5 of 10
26/12/2019
5.0
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Hcp (68)
Soft5
Baylee Nothdurft (7) 55.5
1 Canapes 56.5