Race 1 - Renew Your M'shipships Mdn - 1200m
Open Set Weight With Penalties. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $17,500
8 of 10
31/10/2020
11.5
Traralgon
1100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
Jack Hill (9) 58.5
1 Twist Of Fury 56
6 of 11
16/10/2020
2.1
Moe
1000m
(Bm64)
Soft7
Jack Hill (3) 58.5
1 Monsters Inc 59.5
1 of 10
02/10/2020
0.8
Tatura
1100m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Jack Hill (4) 59.5
2 Gorokan Express 61.5
1 of 10
19/09/2020
1.3
Tatura
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jack Hill (3) 57
2 Little Caleb 59.5
3 of 11
04/09/2020
0.1
Donald
1204m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Zac Spain (4) 57
1 Diamond Thora 57.5
1 of 10
11/12/2020
0.5
Port Lincoln
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Todd Pannell (1) 57.5
2 Hayzelle 55.5
6 of 10
26/11/2020
5.1
Balaklava
1050m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jake Toeroek (8) 56.5
1 She's Krupt 56
6 of 9
11/11/2020
1.7
Murray Bridge Gh
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jake Toeroek (1) 56.5
1 Zeduki 54.5
4 of 9
27/10/2020
2.9
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms C Jones (4)
1 Short Stories
1 of 7
19/12/2020
1.8
Fannie Bay
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Alice Lindsay (6) 55.5
2 Newmatic Sands 57
2 of 8
05/12/2020
2.5
Fannie Bay
1000m
Mdn
Good3
P Denton (1) 57.5
1 Fashionetti 57
3 of 8
14/11/2020
6.1
Fannie Bay
1100m
Mdn
Good3
Alice Lindsay (3) 54
1 Don't Say It 54.5
6 of 11
03/08/2020
5.4
Fannie Bay
1100m
Mdn
Good3
Alice Lindsay (10) 54.5
1 Air Blazer 59
8 of 8
21/07/2020
2.7
Fannie Bay
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Alice Lindsay (4)
1 Hope Ya Don't Mind
4 of 7
23/06/2020
16.6
Fannie Bay
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms V Arnott (4)
1 Lanigera
9 of 10
12/10/2020
7.5
Echuca
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
H Coffey (8) 57.5
1 Chairman's List 60
1 of 13
21/09/2020
0.1
Ararat
1300m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Heavy9
H Coffey (11) 55
2 Zean 57.5
4 of 12
03/09/2020
4.7
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Teodore Nugent (9) 55
1 Power Station 59.5
6 of 8
28/04/2020
4.1
Sale
1112m
2yo F Mdn
Soft7
Beau Mertens (2) 57
1 Highly Discreet 57
3 of 8
15/03/2020
1.6
Benalla
1112m
2yo Mdn
Good4
H Coffey (3) 56
1 Just A Tribute 58
4 of 9
03/03/2020
2.3
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ethan Brown (4)
1 Zoushine
10 of 10
01/10/2020
12.7
Wyong
1200m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Good4
Y Ichikawa (3) 55.5
1 El Buena 57.5
6 of 11
12/09/2020
2.6
Kembla Grange
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Cejay Graham (2) 55
1 Encountabull 56.5
2 of 9
28/08/2020
0.2
Gosford
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Cejay Graham (9) 53
1 Mission River 59
6 of 11
06/08/2020
0.7
Kembla Grange
1000m
Mdn
Soft5
L Magorrian (5) 55
1 Embeller 55
7 of 12
18/07/2020
4.5
Kembla Grange
1200m
2yo Mdn
Heavy10
Y Ichikawa (6) 57
1 Bolson 57
4 of 8
10/10/2020
3.8
Gold Coast
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good3
M Hellyer (2) 58
1 Danish Fortune 56.5
3 of 7
23/06/2020
2.8
Deagon
1200m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
A Mallyon (7)
1 Isabella's Spring
13 of 13
28/03/2020
34.1
Rosehill
1400m
The Schwepps G3
Soft7
J R Collett (10) 55
1 Holyfield 57
6 of 11
08/03/2020
1.8
Canberra
1200m
Black Opal G3
Soft6
M J Dee (9) 56
1 Barbaric 56
4 of 6
27/02/2020
1.6
Kilmore
1100m
2yo Mdn
Good4
J Maskiell (2) 58
1 Maccabee 58
2 of 8
04/02/2020
0.8
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Melham (2)
1 True Mettle
2 of 8
07/10/2019
2.5
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Prebble (2)
1 It's A Deel
2 of 6
16/01/2021
3.0
Fannie Bay
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good3
J R Todd (2) 57
1 Moscow Mule 59
2 of 7
19/12/2020
1.8
Fannie Bay
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good3
J R Todd (2) 57
1 Kickin' Goals 55.5
6 of 8
14/11/2020
11.1
Fannie Bay
1100m
Mdn
Good3
Ms V Arnott (8) 57
1 Don't Say It 54.5
9 of 11
31/05/2020
13.2
Ballarat
1400m
Mdn
Soft7
A Lynch (4) 57.5
1 Arctic Wolf 59.5
4 of 8
17/05/2020
4.7
Casterton
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Patrick Moloney (3) 57.5
1 Fancied 54.5
4 of 6
16/01/2021
5.4
Fannie Bay
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Alice Lindsay (6) 55
1 Moscow Mule 59
3 of 7
19/12/2020
3.6
Fannie Bay
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good3
B Huppatz (3) 57
1 Kickin' Goals 55.5
7 of 7
21/11/2020
6.6
Fannie Bay
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
W R Davis (5) 55
1 Exact Replica 54.5
4 of 6
24/10/2020
26.1
Fannie Bay
1600m
Hcp (70)
Good3
W R Davis (5) 55
1 Fort Knox 55.5
2 of 7
17/10/2020
6.3
Fannie Bay
1600m
Hcp (58)
Good3
Alice Lindsay (1) 54
1 Fort Knox 58