Race 1 - Cole Diesel (Bm72) - 1050m
Benchmark 72 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $50,000
1 of 8
06/10/2020
5.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (4)
2 Ballistic Boy
5 of 11
06/06/2020
2.1
Eagle Farm
1000m
Mick Dittman LR
Good3
Ms S Thornton (7) 55
1 Aquitaine 55
3 of 13
15/05/2020
2.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Chief De Beers LR
Good4
Ms S Thornton (1) 54
1 Pennino 54
5 of 7
18/04/2020
1.4
Doomben
1110m
3yo Hcp
Soft5
Ms S Thornton (6) 58
1 Bold Style 57.5
1 of 7
24/03/2020
4.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Thornton (2)
2 Niedorp
1 of 7
25/02/2020
5.3
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Alannah Fancourt (1)
2 The Move
11 of 14
28/12/2019
7.3
Eagle Farm
1200m
F&M-Swp LR
Good3
Ms S Thornton (11) 55
1 Tahitian Dancer 55.5
1 of 8
17/12/2019
6.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (4)
2 Duchess Of Rose
1 of 14
30/11/2019
0.8
Doomben
1200m
Mode Plate LR
Good4
Ms S Thornton (9) 56.5
2 Oh Five Glory 56.5
1 of 7
26/09/2020
0.2
Gold Coast
900m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (5) 59
2 Mighty Mittere 58
1 of 6
05/09/2020
0.3
Gold Coast
1100m
(Bm68)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (3) 58.5
2 French Ocean 52
1 of 8
22/08/2020
0.8
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm65)
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (2) 58
2 Pieridae 57.5
3 of 9
13/08/2020
0.3
Ipswich
1100m
(Bm62)
Good4
James Orman (9) 59.5
1 Stay Smart 54.5
3 of 7
04/08/2020
1.3
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Dale Smith (1)
1 Flying Crackerjak
7 of 9
16/07/2020
3.8
Gosford
1200m
E&G (Bm64)
Soft7
Tim Clark (5) 60.5
1 Chalk 58.5
1 of 9
06/07/2020
0.8
Warwick Farm
803m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
B Lerena (1)
2 Savoury
6 of 7
04/10/2020
1.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm75)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (6) 58
1 Widespread 56.5
5 of 7
16/09/2020
2.0
Eagle Farm
1000m
(Bm75)
Good4
Dale Smith (1) 58.5
1 Mountbatten 58.5
10 of 12
29/04/2020
5.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm72)
Soft5
James Orman (10) 60.5
1 Totally Charmed 58.5
6 of 7
18/04/2020
1.6
Doomben
1110m
3yo Hcp
Soft5
Justin Huxtable (1) 58
1 Bold Style 57.5
5 of 11
21/03/2020
2.0
Eagle Farm
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
James Orman (1) 59
1 Bold Style 54
2 of 7
04/10/2020
0.1
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm75)
Good4
Shannon Doyle (7) 57
1 Widespread 56.5
11 of 13
19/09/2020
8.7
Gold Coast
1200m
(Rs0mw)
Soft5
Dale Smith (5) 54
1 Beaufort Park 54
3 of 10
26/08/2020
2.9
Doomben
1050m
(Bm70)
Good4
Shannon Doyle (2) 60
1 Mort Doyle 57
9 of 12
08/08/2020
3.4
Doomben
1110m
E&G (Bm72)
Soft6
N Fazackerley (5) 56.5
1 Aheadofhistime 56
6 of 7
26/10/2019
2.9
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm65)
Good4
N Fazackerley (2) 60.5
1 Mick The Hat 58.5
3 of 3
13/10/2020
4.9
Toowoomba Inner
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (3)
1 Bestie
7 of 12
10/06/2020
7.3
Doomben
1350m
(Bm72)
Soft6
Emma Ljung (6) 60
1 Shijin 52.5
1 of 10
24/05/2020
0.8
Ipswich
1350m
(Bm72)
Good4
Emma Ljung (4) 58
2 Say I Cee You 57
8 of 10
17/05/2020
4.3
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Jake Bayliss (6) 56.5
1 Connoisseur 61.5
12 of 12
01/05/2020
8.0
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm75)
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (5) 57.5
1 Pay With Cash 56
5 of 10
19/04/2020
0.7
Ipswich
1350m
(Bm75)
Soft5
Ms S Bogenhuber (4) 57.5
1 Marmaris 58
2 of 7
06/10/2020
1.5
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (1)
1 Niedorp
1 of 10
26/08/2020
2.5
Doomben
1050m
(Bm70)
Good4
A Mallyon (1) 57
2 Hearts Lifted 57
1 of 12
02/08/2020
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm62)
Soft5
James Orman (6) 60
2 Petite Promise 57
1 of 11
05/07/2020
0.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
James Orman (5) 57.5
2 King Klaus 55
6 of 9
12/06/2020
2.5
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
James Orman (6) 57
1 Tullio 59
7 of 11
20/05/2020
5.1
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm62)
Heavy10
A Mallyon (5) 59
1 Aziz Jamil Coureur 58.5
4 of 6
24/12/2019
2.7
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good3
P Hamblin (3)
1 All Stars
3 of 12
14/08/2019
0.1
Doomben
1110m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (3) 58.5
1 Frangipani Moon 54
1 of 9
19/07/2019
0.2
Ipswich
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Ryan Maloney (7) 59
2 Wookiee 56.5
1 of 10
26/06/2019
0.8
Eagle Farm
1000m
Mdn
Soft6
Ryan Maloney (4) 57
2 Cellarmaid 53.5
3 of 8
07/05/2019
1.1
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
B Pengelly (2)
1 Wiley's Pistol
6 of 6
09/10/2018
3.7
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
J Lloyd (3)
1 Nom De Theatre
1 of 10
05/10/2020
2.0
Beaudesert
1100m
E&G (Bm55)
Good4
Adin Thompson (6) 62
2 Mishani Courage 60
2 of 4
22/09/2020
0.5
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Adam Spinks (3)
1 Don'tdie Wondering
1 of 10
28/06/2020
1.0
Dubbo
1010m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ashley Morgan (7)
2 Tells Tails
7 of 7
02/06/2020
37.1
Cessnock
1150m
E&G Hcp (C1)
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (6) 59.5
1 Mahogany Bay 56
6 of 16
15/05/2020
3.0
Scone
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms S Clenton (11) 58
1 Sedona 57.5
1 of 5
06/05/2020
1.0
Muswellbrook
880m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Bullock (2)
2 Leningrad
2 of 6
15/04/2020
0.4
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Bullock (2)
1 Bit Of A Beauty
1 of 8
24/09/2019
2.0
Wyong
1100m
E&G Mdn
Good4
B Avdulla (7) 56.5
2 Iresign 59
6 of 8
03/09/2019
6.9
Newcastle
900m
3yo Mdn
Good4
N Rawiller (5) 57
1 Peak 57
2 of 7
19/08/2019
0.1
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms L Day (2)
1 Elgin
4 of 7
05/08/2019
6.0
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
A Gibbons (4)
1 Strong Alliance
3 of 6
17/04/2019
2.8
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
D Mc Lellan (3)
1 Deed Of Gift
3 of 7
05/04/2019
1.8
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (3)
1 Czarson
6 of 8
26/03/2019
11.5
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Jean Van Overmeire (6)
1 Django Unreined
1 of 11
27/09/2020
0.1
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M (Bm65)
Good4
Ben Thompson (2) 58.5
2 Written With Ease 60.5
2 of 6
06/09/2020
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Ben Thompson (4) 55
1 Boblee 58
9 of 9
23/08/2020
5.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Plate (C2)
Good4
B N Stewart (9) 57
1 Oh Five Glory 57
5 of 6
14/07/2020
5.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Baylee Nothdurft (2)
1 Le Palmier
10 of 11
21/03/2020
9.0
Eagle Farm
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
S Cormack (7) 54
1 Bold Style 54
1 of 8
01/03/2020
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Baylee Nothdurft (6) 56
2 Trevello 58.5