Race 1 - Daily Liberal Mdn Plate - 1200m
Maiden Set Weight. Colts, Horses & Geldings. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $8,000
13 of 14
22/06/2020
33.0
Warren
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
Rasit Yetimova (9) 59
1 Pepita 55
10 of 14
12/06/2020
7.4
Dubbo
1310m
Mdn
Good4
Rasit Yetimova (3) 59
1 Danebrook 59
7 of 14
01/06/2020
5.5
Dubbo
1300m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Rasit Yetimova (12) 55
1 Arrivederci 58
13 of 14
03/05/2020
15.8
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
A Banks (7) 59
1 Shazza 57
12 of 12
27/04/2020
11.2
Narromine
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (1) 57.5
1 Poetic Harmony 57
6 of 14
01/06/2020
4.4
Dubbo
1300m
E&G Mdn
Good4
K Dunbar (3) 56
1 Arrivederci 58
9 of 14
17/05/2020
3.5
Parkes
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Wendy Peel (2) 59
1 Jetline 57
8 of 12
27/04/2020
3.6
Narromine
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good4
K Dunbar (11) 59
1 Sticks 'N' Stones 57
4 of 14
18/04/2020
4.7
Coonabarabran
900m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
K Dunbar (9) 59
1 Outback Snow 58.5
3 of 9
22/03/2020
3.5
Orange
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Dunbar (3)
1 Skye Lover
6 of 8
24/10/2020
9.6
Mudgee
1100m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
A Cavallo (5) 59
1 Deponent 60.5
2 of 3
10/10/2020
3.0
Forbes
1100m
3yo+ Pic Mdn
Good4
Mr Ashley Boyd (3) 67
1 Occasional 65
4 of 6
26/09/2020
4.8
Gilgandra
800m
3yo+ Pic Mdn
Soft5
Maddison Wright (6) 67
1 Coulpa 67
3 of 4
05/09/2020
12.3
Coonabarabran
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (1)
1 Renzulli
10 of 10
02/10/2020
15.6
Dubbo
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Angela Cooper (10)
1 Miss Academy
3 of 4
02/11/2019
16.5
Balranald
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
D Mc Whinney (2)
1 Mr Ratty
12 of 12
01/08/2020
15.2
Gilgandra
1550m
Mdn
Soft7
J Pracey-Holmes (9) 59
1 Pop Power 59
6 of 11
25/07/2020
8.6
Coonabarabran
1200m
Mdn
Soft6
Ms G Mc Donnell (3) 56
1 Resetting Edge 57.5
7 of 14
28/06/2020
6.3
Dubbo
1410m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
J Pracey-Holmes (11) 55.5
1 Crimson Petal 55.5
2 of 14
01/06/2020
0.8
Dubbo
1300m
E&G Mdn
Good4
G M Ryan (2) 56
1 Arrivederci 58
3 of 10
18/05/2020
1.3
Dubbo
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ronald Simpson (7) 56
1 Ay Bee Are 59
5 of 10
16/10/2020
1.6
Bathurst
1100m
Mdn
Good4
M A Cahill (9) 55
1 Old Harbour 55
3 of 9
27/09/2020
6.3
Bathurst
1200m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
C G O'Brien (3) 56
1 O'mudgee 58
5 of 7
30/08/2020
7.3
Mudgee
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M A Cahill (3)
1 Old Harbour
12 of 12
28/04/2020
9.1
Taree
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (12) 53
1 Power Bells 55
7 of 12
14/04/2020
3.3
Coffs Harbour
1315m
E&G Mdn
Heavy8
B Looker (5) 58.5
1 Cash Bundle 59
6 of 11
20/03/2020
3.9
Port Macquarie
1506m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
A Chau (6) 57.5
1 Za Za Zena 57.5
9 of 11
17/10/2020
13.2
Narromine
1300m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Billy Cray (5) 59
1 Blackadder 59
12 of 14
02/10/2020
11.2
Dubbo
1000m
Mdn
Good4
M Heagney (4) 59
1 Porz 53.5
4 of 10
30/12/2019
8.8
Dubbo
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms T Jeffries (10)
1 Cadman
2 of 6
13/12/2019
1.5
Warren
1000m
Barrier Trl
Firm2
Ms T Jeffries (6)
1 Droplet
5 of 8
24/10/2020
3.7
Mudgee
1100m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
Chelsea Ings (2) 59
1 Deponent 60.5
6 of 14
20/06/2020
4.2
Quirindi
1100m
Mdn
Soft5
Ms G Mc Donnell (5) 54
1 Get The Cash 58
10 of 14
12/06/2020
6.1
Dubbo
1310m
Mdn
Good4
A Banks (11) 59
1 Harley Fat Boy 59
6 of 12
04/06/2020
2.3
Wellington
1100m
Mdn
Good4
Ms G Mc Donnell (2) 56
1 Planet Ex 59
9 of 11
24/05/2020
6.9
Muswellbrook
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
Ms S Metcalfe (4) 57
1 Dawnstar 55