Race 1 - McChicken Hcp (C2) - 1600m
Class 2 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
1 of 8
16/03/2021
0.1
Coonamble
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
Clayton Gallagher (3) 59
2 Bacinblac 57
7 of 13
28/02/2021
2.7
Mudgee
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
J R Collett (8) 59
1 Pittsburgh 53
2 of 9
14/02/2021
1.8
Dubbo
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
William Stanley (8)
1 Covert Miss
9 of 12
30/05/2020
4.2
Bendigo
1300m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Matthew Cartwright (12) 60
1 Time Ford 60
4 of 5
08/01/2020
4.7
Yarra Glen
1950m
(Bm58)
Heavy8
Ben Allen (2) 59
1 Dash For Dee 61
1 of 13
28/12/2019
0.8
Stony Creek
1700m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
D W Stackhouse (9) 57
2 Resolutions 53.5
2 of 9
04/04/2021
0.5
Mudgee
1400m
(Bm66)
Good4
G Buckley (5) 56
1 A Martin Placepick 59
3 of 12
16/03/2021
1.3
Coonamble
1400m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Ashley Morgan (1) 60
1 Song One 58
1 of 9
28/02/2021
0.1
Mudgee
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
J R Collett (3) 55
2 Know Where To Look 55
4 of 7
10/02/2021
1.1
Muswellbrook
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Clayton Gallagher (4)
1 Front Row Ticket
3 of 9
21/09/2020
0.4
Orange
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Ronald Simpson (8) 57
1 Hibern 56
7 of 13
13/09/2020
3.3
Dubbo
1300m
(Bm58)
Good4
J Ford (12) 57.5
1 Spiranac 57
5 of 7
01/03/2021
3.6
Cowra
1375m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Billy Cray (5) 58
1 Disconcerted 55
1 of 7
22/02/2021
0.2
Bathurst
1408m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Billy Cray (3) 57
2 Liberty Fields 55.5
3 of 5
30/01/2021
1.3
Wellington
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (Cl B)
Good4
Leandro Ribeiro (4) 67
1 Nepenthes 64
1 of 11
23/01/2021
2.8
Parkes
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms M Weir (3) 57.5
2 Flashlin 59
3 of 12
11/01/2021
0.9
Wellington
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Ms R Murray (1) 59
1 Zoo Station 59
10 of 10
28/03/2021
15.2
Wellington
1700m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Angela Cooper (6) 57
1 Would Be King 59
7 of 7
01/03/2021
13.6
Cowra
1375m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
A Banks (4) 58
1 Disconcerted 55
8 of 10
14/02/2021
10.0
Dubbo
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Angela Cooper (5)
1 Cardiff
3 of 9
23/10/2020
9.0
Scone
2200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
G Buckley (3) 60
1 Total Recall 63.5
1 of 8
02/10/2020
1.3
Dubbo
2200m
(Bm58)
Good4
C Lever (2) 57.5
2 Club Town 57.5
1 of 9
08/09/2020
0.2
Scone
2200m
3yo+ (C1)
Good4
G Buckley (3) 56.5
2 Omaka 56.5
4 of 9
29/03/2021
2.2
Kyneton
1479m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
N Souquet (4) 61
1 Chloe's Day 56.5
8 of 10
13/03/2021
7.3
Berrigan
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
Simon Miller (5) 60.5
1 Kappy Cino 57.5
7 of 12
29/06/2020
5.7
Albury
1400m
(Bm58)
Heavy8
J Kissick (10) 61
1 Zakeriz 58.5
1 of 4
13/06/2020
3.8
Narrandera
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Kissick (1)
2 Not Too Sure
9 of 11
05/05/2020
7.2
Hawkesbury
1800m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
C Lever (10) 56
1 Elaborate 58
11 of 14
23/04/2020
4.3
Newcastle
1400m
E&G (Bm64)
Good4
Cejay Graham (7) 57
1 Rhythmic Pulse 60
3 of 14
26/03/2021
2.5
Muswellbrook
1280m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Reece Jones (11) 57.5
1 Nitride 62
4 of 13
23/05/2020
1.2
Mudgee
2000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
G M Ryan (6) 57
1 Tresse D'or 60
8 of 12
01/05/2020
4.9
Muswellbrook
1750m
(Bm58)
Soft7
J Penza (1) 58.5
1 Expiredtime 57.5
3 of 14
21/04/2020
3.2
Scone
1600m
(C1)
Good3
R Thompson (4) 57.5
1 Estroverto 57.5
1 of 13
03/04/2020
0.1
Tamworth
1600m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
R Thompson (3) 58.5
2 Treble Clef 59
2 of 12
27/03/2021
2.8
Wellington
1400m
(Bm58)
Soft6
K Dunbar (6) 56
1 Thiswilldous 58.5
3 of 9
22/02/2021
1.0
Bathurst
1308m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (8) 58
1 Smart Decision 61
4 of 10
29/01/2021
1.1
Bathurst
1408m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (3) 56
1 Attilius 58
2 of 11
11/01/2021
0.8
Wellington
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
Brodie Loy (8) 56
1 Euroaire 56.5
6 of 12
14/12/2020
1.6
Orange
1280m
Plate (C2)
Good3
G Buckley (4) 57
1 A Krupt Pick 59
1 of 10
26/11/2020
0.8
Narromine
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (1)
2 Smokey Eye
7 of 13
21/03/2021
5.8
Orange
1280m
(Bm58)
Soft7
J Pracey-Holmes (12) 55
1 O'tartan Lass 58
5 of 8
02/10/2020
4.6
Dubbo
2200m
(Bm58)
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (4) 55
1 Hallberg 57.5
7 of 10
13/09/2020
5.7
Dubbo
1600m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (6) 55
1 Chambermaid 56.5
1 of 12
30/08/2020
1.0
Mudgee
1850m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
Clayton Gallagher (4) 57
2 Black Star Bowie 59
6 of 12
16/08/2020
7.0
Narromine
1600m
Plate (C1)
Heavy10
Clayton Gallagher (2) 57
1 Time To Dazzle 57
2 of 6
20/03/2021
0.1
Gilgandra
1280m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
K Dunbar (5) 55.5
1 Kallie 53
7 of 11
01/03/2021
4.0
Cowra
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Liam Blanch (3) 53
1 Valarian 55.5
12 of 12
06/02/2021
9.3
Gilgandra
1280m
(Bm50)
Soft7
K Dunbar (12) 58.5
1 Deshawn 58
12 of 12
17/07/2020
10.5
Dubbo
1320m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
K Dunbar (9) 55.5
1 From The Bush 59
10 of 14
07/07/2020
10.6
Warren
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
K Dunbar (14) 55.5
1 The Sledgehammer 57.5