Race 1 - Tab Long May We Play Hcp - 1200m
Open Handicap. 2yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
1 of 5
21/06/2020
0.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy8
James Orman (3) 59.5
2 Magic Delta 57.5
7 of 10
14/03/2020
7.1
Gold Coast
1200m
Jewel 2yo
Soft7
M Mc Gillivray (2) 55
1 Kisukano 55
5 of 9
29/02/2020
7.1
Doomben
1110m
2yo F Plate
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (9) 56.5
1 Kisukano 56.5
1 of 6
16/02/2020
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1200m
2yo Hcp (C2)
Soft7
M Mc Gillivray (1) 58.5
2 Le Heros 57
1 of 9
08/02/2020
1.3
Eagle Farm
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
M Mc Gillivray (3) 54
2 Jellishot 51
10 of 10
14/03/2020
20.4
Gold Coast
1200m
Jewel 2yo
Soft7
M Cahill (7) 57
1 Kisukano 55
2 of 6
03/03/2020
0.1
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Cahill (6)
1 Boomnova
5 of 9
08/02/2020
1.7
Eagle Farm
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
M R Du Plessis (2) 58
1 Hancora Field 54
1 of 9
23/01/2020
0.2
Doomben
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
M R Du Plessis (1) 57.5
2 Tramonto 57
1 of 13
26/06/2020
1.8
Gold Coast
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
A Mallyon (6) 58.5
2 Daring Man 59
2 of 7
09/06/2020
3.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Mallyon (7)
1 Clifton Springs
7 of 8
29/02/2020
16.2
Doomben
1110m
2yo C&G
Soft5
A Mallyon (2) 56.5
1 Rothfire 56.5
2 of 7
03/02/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
A Mallyon (5)
1 Xerri
5 of 6
28/01/2020
6.3
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
A Mallyon (4)
1 One More Pinot
3 of 7
26/06/2020
2.1
Toowoomba
1210m
2yo Hcp
Good4
M Hellyer (2) 57.5
1 Treasure Of Gold 57.5
2 of 7
09/06/2020
0.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Mallyon (4)
1 Farasan
4 of 7
26/05/2020
6.6
Beaudesert
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Mallyon (4)
1 Lucky Fix
6 of 10
07/03/2020
6.5
Eagle Farm
1300m
2yo Hcp
Good4
James Orman (8) 58
1 Tumbler Ridge 57.5
2 of 5
22/02/2020
1.0
Eagle Farm
1300m
2yo Hcp
Good4
James Orman (4) 58
1 Bellissimi Amici 56.5
6 of 9
08/02/2020
2.1
Eagle Farm
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
James Orman (5) 56.5
1 Hancora Field 54
1 of 7
26/01/2020
2.8
Beaudesert
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
A Mallyon (6) 57
2 Soul Dancer 55
3 of 10
28/06/2020
4.1
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo C&G Mdn
Heavy9
M R Du Plessis (3) 58
1 Mishani Fraudster 58
3 of 9
10/06/2020
4.3
Doomben
1050m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
M R Du Plessis (7) 58
1 Patty's Fortune 56
1 of 6
19/05/2020
1.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M R Du Plessis (3)
2 Goldschlager
6 of 10
28/06/2020
7.1
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo C&G Mdn
Heavy9
Daniel Griffin (5) 58
1 Mishani Fraudster 58
1 of 7
09/06/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Hammersley (3)
2 Warrior Cat
2 of 10
02/07/2020
0.8
Warwick
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good4
A Spinks (4) 57
1 Dark Chocolate 59
8 of 9
17/06/2020
11.7
Ipswich
1100m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
Taylor Marshall (5) 58
1 Bad Barista 56
6 of 6
16/02/2020
13.4
Sunshine Coast
1200m
2yo Hcp (C2)
Soft7
M Hellyer (2) 56.5
1 Hancora Field 58.5
4 of 7
26/01/2020
5.3
Beaudesert
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
M Hellyer (5) 57
1 Statesville 57
7 of 8
08/10/2019
6.9
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Dale Smith (7)
1 Jellishot
5 of 11
28/06/2020
4.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo F Mdn
Heavy10
James Orman (3) 58
1 Fleet Dove 58
4 of 8
18/06/2020
1.1
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
James Orman (6)
1 Fleet Dove
7 of 9
29/02/2020
9.6
Doomben
1110m
2yo F Plate
Good4
James Orman (2) 56.5
1 Kisukano 56.5
4 of 11
19/02/2020
1.1
Doomben
1110m
2yo Mdn
Good4
James Orman (1) 55
1 Plutocrat 53.5
3 of 7
28/01/2020
3.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
M R Du Plessis (4)
1 Rothfire
9 of 10
26/10/2019
7.0
Eagle Farm
1000m
2yo F Hcp
Good4
James Orman (9) 57
1 Spirit One 56
6 of 8
15/10/2019
4.0
Deagon
650m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
James Orman (7)
1 Rothfire
1 of 6
18/06/2020
0.8
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Boris Thornton (3)
2 Liza With A Zee
3 of 5
26/05/2020
2.3
Deagon
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Boris Thornton (2)
1 Hallsidehankypanky
3 of 8
31/12/2019
2.1
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Boris Thornton (6)
1 Khanjar