Race 1 - Esperance Fire Services Mdn - 1400m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $14,000
2 of 5
21/11/2020
1.0
Esperance
1100m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms S Altieri (3)
1 Nordic King
5 of 6
09/08/2020
3.2
Kalgoorlie
1602m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Natasha Faithfull (5) 58
1 New Amsterdam 58
2 of 10
19/07/2020
1.5
Kalgoorlie
1400m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Ms K Yuill (7) 58
1 Fair One 58
3 of 8
05/07/2020
1.6
Kalgoorlie
1609m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms L Staples (1) 58
1 Cocky Ed 58
3 of 8
14/06/2020
1.1
Kalgoorlie
1600m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms L Staples (4) 58
1 Dreamy Alice 56
10 of 12
24/05/2020
7.1
Kalgoorlie
1300m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
Madi Derrick (9) 56.5
1 Miss Abby 54.5
10 of 10
21/11/2020
8.5
Esperance
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Natasha Faithfull (6) 58
1 God's Blue Skye 56
10 of 11
04/07/2020
20.9
Belmont Park
2000m
Aquanita Stakes LR
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (2) 55.5
1 Cousin Ivan 55.5
6 of 12
18/06/2020
6.8
Northam
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Keshaw Dhurun (2) 55
1 Arrowswift 58
7 of 14
11/06/2020
11.0
Pinjarra
1600m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Laqdar Ramoly (2) 55
1 Victoriouschino 56
9 of 11
27/05/2020
9.2
Belmont Park
1300m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft5
Ms R Forrest (2) 55
1 Zephyr Queen 56.5
7 of 7
21/11/2020
6.8
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms S Altieri (6) 58
1 Trace Sea 56
4 of 10
01/03/2020
6.0
Esperance
1400m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms S Altieri (3) 58
1 Sluice Box 58
7 of 10
15/02/2020
3.6
Esperance
1300m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
C Nicoll (6) 58
1 Palladio 58
3 of 9
07/02/2020
2.0
Esperance
1600m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms S Altieri (9) 58
1 Arnie's Pride 58
2 of 9
25/01/2020
1.3
Esperance
1400m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms S Altieri (2) 58
1 Galahs Do Roar 54.5
4 of 7
21/11/2020
3.0
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Andrew Castle (3) 58
1 Trace Sea 56
4 of 8
31/10/2020
2.0
Kalgoorlie
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Andrew Castle (3) 58
1 Moonlight Express 54
10 of 10
11/10/2020
7.5
Geraldton
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Mitchell Pateman (6) 58
1 Glitch Inthesystem 53
2 of 9
01/10/2020
0.1
Kalgoorlie
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Mitchell Pateman (3) 58
1 Ultimate Desire 56
5 of 9
20/09/2020
2.0
Kalgoorlie
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Mitchell Pateman (9) 58
1 Forward Thinker 58
12 of 12
14/11/2020
26.1
Geraldton
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Keshaw Dhurun (9) 55
1 Blondie Beach 53
3 of 10
03/11/2020
1.7
Geraldton
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Damian Miller (1) 58
1 Indisisive 56
5 of 8
22/10/2020
5.0
Geraldton
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Jade Mc Naught (6) 58
1 Wednesday 56
7 of 7
07/10/2020
8.9
Northam
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (7) 58
1 Ian's Special 54
2 of 9
21/09/2020
0.8
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (2)
1 Smug Noxious
9 of 9
16/04/2020
11.7
Pinjarra
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Emma Stent (2) 58
1 Blazing Billy 58
5 of 7
21/11/2020
3.3
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Angela Johnston (5) 54
1 Trace Sea 56
6 of 10
29/10/2020
4.5
Northam
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms K Yuill (7) 58
1 Tradem' In 56
2 of 8
19/10/2020
0.1
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Angela Johnston (2)
1 Stumble
4 of 7
05/10/2020
3.6
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Angela Johnston (4)
1 Melarab
11 of 13
23/05/2020
8.1
Belmont Park
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms K Yuill (5) 58.5
1 Hip Wiggle 56.5
7 of 11
14/05/2020
3.2
Belmont Park
1600m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Chris Parnham (7) 58
1 Vital Image 58
10 of 12
03/05/2020
7.2
Bunbury
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms K Yuill (5) 58.5
1 Mims Win 56
4 of 6
30/07/2020
4.6
Northam
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (4) 57
1 Sentimental Queen 55
9 of 14
15/07/2020
4.6
Belmont Park
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Chloe Azzopardi (13) 56.5
1 Double Spice 58
3 of 6
06/07/2020
2.8
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Chloe Azzopardi (3)
1 Wardian
4 of 7
22/06/2020
2.7
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Chloe Azzopardi (4)
1 Lord Augustus
9 of 11
28/10/2019
9.2
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Parnham (9)
1 Sea War
8 of 9
14/10/2019
10.8
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Altieri (8)
1 Cuballing
6 of 7
21/11/2020
4.1
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Keshaw Dhurun (2) 56
1 Trace Sea 56
6 of 8
10/04/2020
7.5
Kalgoorlie
1400m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms L Staples (4) 58.5
1 Easington 59
5 of 7
28/03/2020
12.9
Kalgoorlie
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Kate Southam (6) 55
1 Blooms 56
6 of 9
01/03/2020
10.1
Esperance
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms L Staples (8) 57
1 Westernize 57
10 of 10
15/02/2020
12.5
Esperance
1300m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms N Hopwood (10) 57
1 Palladio 58
3 of 5
24/01/2020
2.6
Bunbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (4)
1 Trisuem
8 of 10
19/08/2019
10.7
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jordan Turner (8)
1 Drinkwhatyoulike
3 of 5
05/08/2019
4.4
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jordan Turner (3)
1 Return To Oz
7 of 8
29/07/2019
5.3
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Newman (7)
1 Flying God
3 of 7
21/11/2020
2.1
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
C Nicoll (4) 56
1 Trace Sea 56
9 of 10
20/06/2020
11.0
Belmont Park
1300m
2yo Plate
Good4
B Parnham (3) 56
1 Reign Of Fire 58
7 of 11
03/06/2020
2.5
Belmont Park
1400m
2yo (Rs0mw)
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (5) 55.5
1 Dad's Bigheaded 57
2 of 7
26/05/2020
0.4
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Jade Mc Naught (2)
1 Snickerdoodledandy
4 of 7
18/05/2020
3.4
Lark Hill
1100m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (4)
1 Outback Jack
4 of 5
23/12/2019
2.4
Belmont Park
400m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Parnham (4)
1 Reign Of Fire
2 of 5
16/12/2019
0.8
Lark Hill
400m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Mitchell Pateman (2)
1 Chix Chatter
2 of 7
21/11/2020
1.3
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Natasha Faithfull (1) 56
1 Trace Sea 56
2 of 8
31/10/2020
0.5
Kalgoorlie
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Natasha Faithfull (8) 56
1 Moonlight Express 54
2 of 9
01/10/2020
0.8
Kalgoorlie
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms K Yuill (2) 56
1 True Ora 56
5 of 8
20/09/2020
2.4
Kalgoorlie
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Madi Derrick (6) 54
1 Marmalisa 58
2 of 7
06/09/2020
0.5
Kalgoorlie
1617m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Madi Derrick (2) 54
1 Snip'n'tuck 52.5