Race 1 - 2yo Sprint Series Final - 1200m
Open Quality. 2yo. Apprentices Cannot Claim. Of $110,000
5 of 7
13/06/2020
1.1
Moonee Valley
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft6
D Oliver (2) 61
1 Crosshaven 58
4 of 11
30/05/2020
0.3
Caulfield
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good4
D Oliver (11) 61
1 Valaquenta 58.5
9 of 12
08/02/2020
5.7
Caulfield
1100m
B.D. Prel-C&G G3
Good3
Jye McNeil (8) 55.5
1 Hanseatic 55.5
1 of 8
11/01/2020
2.0
Flemington
1000m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
Jye McNeil (1) 58.5
2 Hungry Heart 55.5
2 of 7
14/12/2019
0.2
Flemington
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good4
D Oliver (5) 57.5
1 Conceited 57.5
1 of 6
17/06/2020
1.0
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
C Newitt (2) 57.5
2 Ultimate Man 56.5
3 of 6
17/06/2020
1.1
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
D Oliver (5) 58.5
1 Ilovethegame 57.5
1 of 13
06/06/2020
0.8
Flemington
1100m
2yo F Hcp
Soft5
D Dunn (4) 57
2 Sunshines 57
8 of 10
06/12/2019
3.0
Moonee Valley
1000m
2yo F Plate
Good3
Ben Allen (2) 57
1 Diamondesque 57
1 of 12
19/06/2020
1.0
Racing.Com Park Syn
1200m
Mdn
Synthetic
M Rodd (4) 57
2 Ocean Blast 59.5
5 of 5
30/01/2020
4.7
Geelong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
John Allen (5)
1 Barragunda
3 of 12
27/06/2020
1.0
Caulfield
1100m
2yo Hcp
Soft6
Ben Thompson (6) 59
1 Saltpeter 59.5
4 of 7
13/06/2020
1.0
Moonee Valley
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft6
B Melham (7) 57.5
1 Crosshaven 58
1 of 8
27/01/2020
3.0
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
2yo F (Rs0mw)
Good4
B Melham (4) 57
2 Miss Inbetween 57
2 of 6
17/06/2020
1.0
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
Jye McNeil (3) 56.5
1 Ilovethegame 57.5
9 of 11
30/05/2020
6.8
Caulfield
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Jye McNeil (6) 56.5
1 Valaquenta 58.5
9 of 11
16/05/2020
2.8
Flemington
1000m
2yo Swp
Soft5
Jye McNeil (7) 58
1 Divine Caprice 56
2 of 8
15/02/2020
5.0
Bendigo
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
H Coffey (4) 58
1 Minhaaj 56
5 of 10
05/02/2020
3.6
Bendigo
1100m
2yo Mdn
Good4
D Yendall (7) 58
1 Surooj 56
5 of 14
20/06/2020
3.5
Flemington
1420m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
B Melham (3) 58.5
1 Cherry Tortoni 60.5
7 of 14
08/06/2020
3.8
Mornington
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
Michael Poy (12) 56.5
1 Twain's Express 56
5 of 7
13/05/2020
2.9
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
2yo Hcp
Soft7
Jamie Kah (7) 60
1 Dark Horse 60