Race 1 - 24/10 Coonabarabran Cup Mdn - 1200m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $15,000
6 of 11
03/06/2021
4.9
Wyong
1350m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft6
A B Collett (4) 59
1 Dulcero 57
8 of 8
24/05/2021
29.6
Taree
1600m
Mdn
Heavy10
A B Collett (2) 55
1 Jet Pilot 56
5 of 12
11/05/2021
7.8
Taree
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy10
A B Collett (1) 55
1 Mr Magsman 56.5
5 of 9
29/04/2021
3.5
Wyong
1350m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Ms S Clenton (6) 59
1 Fattore Stella 57
5 of 6
08/04/2021
10.2
Wyong
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy10
A B Collett (5) 55
1 Shadow Colour 59.5
5 of 9
30/05/2021
3.9
Gunnedah
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
B Looker (7) 59
1 Playing For Keeps 57.5
4 of 13
17/05/2021
3.2
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (11) 56
1 Grande Marengo 56
5 of 12
03/05/2021
1.6
Gunnedah
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Yvette Lewis (4) 57.5
1 Kaufusi 59
2 of 7
24/04/2021
0.1
Coonabarabran
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (3)
1 Bed Talk
8 of 8
06/02/2021
34.2
Newcastle
2330m
3yo+ (C1)
Soft5
C Lever (6) 56.5
1 Zakspeed 55
4 of 9
29/01/2021
3.7
Bathurst
2008m
Plate (C1)
Good4
C Lever (1) 56.5
1 Lord Tropicana 59
7 of 11
18/07/2021
7.8
Scone
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
Matthew Palmer (8) 55.5
1 Steplee 60
5 of 8
24/04/2021
7.9
Coonabarabran
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Aaron Sweeney (8) 55
1 Frankly Savvy 57
8 of 13
13/04/2021
3.6
Armidale
1300m
E&G Mdn Hcp
Good3
Reece Jones (1) 58
1 Warphil 55.5
11 of 14
05/03/2021
11.2
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Jean Van Overmeire (2) 58.5
1 Wanna Tweet 56.5
5 of 9
16/02/2021
1.6
Scone
1300m
E&G Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Jean Van Overmeire (4) 58.5
1 Just A Brother 58
7 of 11
10/05/2021
6.5
Quirindi
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Ms R Murray (7) 55
1 Scatman 55.5
2 of 8
24/04/2021
2.0
Coonabarabran
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (7) 56.5
1 Frankly Savvy 57
8 of 11
18/04/2021
9.6
Mudgee
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Ms R Murray (8) 56.5
1 Lake Tai 59
3 of 14
06/04/2021
1.0
Tamworth
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms R Murray (1) 59
1 Discreet Star 58.5
5 of 8
16/03/2021
2.1
Coonamble
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
Dylan Stanley (7) 54
1 Gorgeous Success 59
7 of 10
18/07/2021
8.7
Scone
1100m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
D Mc Lellan (4) 59
1 Spritza Seritza 57
4 of 8
10/07/2021
5.3
Newcastle
1200m
Mdn
Soft6
Reece Jones (8) 53
1 Revivalist 56.5
3 of 5
29/06/2021
7.6
Gosford
1000m
Mdn
Heavy9
P Scorse (4) 56
1 Agrum 59
7 of 8
12/06/2021
4.2
Newcastle
900m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
S Lisnyy (8) 59
1 Highly Ambitious 55
7 of 10
06/02/2021
7.2
Gilgandra
1000m
Mdn
Soft7
Qin Yong (9) 57
1 Kallie 57
10 of 11
12/07/2021
14.0
Tamworth
1200m
Mdn
Heavy8
Ms K Adams (3) 59
1 Noble Pluck 59
8 of 13
29/06/2021
7.5
Quirindi
1100m
Mdn
Heavy9
Ms K Adams (12) 59
1 Knights Raptor 59
5 of 6
16/06/2021
4.5
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms M Weir (5)
1 Deploys Alone
7 of 12
19/02/2021
5.4
Quirindi
1450m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Billy Cray (7) 56.5
1 All Words 55
6 of 11
30/01/2021
1.6
Tamworth
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Billy Cray (8) 58.5
1 Day Dreamin' 56.5
8 of 12
14/01/2021
12.4
Gunnedah
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Ms B Hodder (8) 58.5
1 Heeza Commander 56
7 of 9
15/12/2020
4.2
Gunnedah
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms B Hodder (7)
1 Prince Duporth
7 of 9
05/12/2020
4.9
Gunnedah
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Brent Evans (3)
1 Duclair
4 of 12
20/06/2021
3.2
Kempsey
1250m
3yo Mdn Hcp
Soft5
B Looker (1) 56
1 Monte Di Rose 56.5
7 of 10
04/06/2021
10.6
Dubbo
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
G Buckley (8) 57.5
1 Castlebar Road 59
9 of 10
14/05/2021
12.2
Scone
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
A Adkins (9) 58
1 Flying Finch 60
6 of 10
02/01/2021
2.9
Wyong
1600m
Mdn
Heavy9
G Buckley (8) 56.5
1 Solar Apex 59
12 of 12
19/12/2020
9.8
Newcastle
1350m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
G Schofield (11) 57.5
1 Crowned By Aces 59
4 of 10
30/11/2020
3.9
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (4)
1 Overlord
4 of 9
17/11/2020
2.7
Warwick Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Magorrian (4)
1 Vreneli
2 of 8
31/08/2020
3.0
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Mc Evoy (2)
1 Private Cheetah
7 of 10
18/08/2020
11.0
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
K Mc Evoy (7)
1 Malkovich
4 of 7
29/05/2020
2.5
Canterbury
905m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J B Mc Donald (4)
1 Easy Campese
9 of 9
19/05/2020
8.2
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Bowman (9)
1 Magic Bonus
4 of 7
25/02/2020
3.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J B Mc Donald (4)
1 Doubtland
4 of 5
11/02/2020
5.2
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
K Mc Evoy (4)
1 Farnan
6 of 8
25/06/2021
6.2
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Benjamin Osmond (6)
1 Full Coverage
9 of 11
27/04/2021
8.0
Narromine
1100m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Ms M Weir (8) 57.5
1 Sublime Lady 58
4 of 4
31/03/2021
5.5
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms M Weir (4)
1 Sublime Lady
10 of 10
10/11/2020
8.6
Gosford
1100m
F&M Mdn
Good4
L Cumberland (8) 56.5
1 Thinking Cap 58
11 of 12
10/10/2020
7.0
Port Macquarie
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good3
L Cumberland (8) 55
1 Married 59
8 of 12
16/05/2020
6.3
Tuncurry
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Ms M Weir (10) 55
1 Gottabe Red 55
12 of 12
01/05/2020
11.3
Muswellbrook
900m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
Ms M Weir (4) 55.5
1 Flying High 57.5
6 of 7
03/04/2020
6.1
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
C G O'Brien (6)
1 Miss Kojiki
6 of 6
15/06/2021
4.8
Scone
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
C Lever (4) 57
1 Endorphins 55
7 of 8
27/05/2021
6.5
Gosford
1000m
3yo Mdn Hcp
Soft6
C Lever (7) 57
1 Shotgun Alli 56.5
4 of 9
20/04/2021
4.4
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Buckley (5)
1 Innocent Party
9 of 11
12/07/2021
10.8
Tamworth
1200m
Mdn
Heavy8
Matthew Palmer (6) 57
1 Noble Pluck 59
8 of 12
21/06/2021
7.5
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn
Soft7
Matthew Palmer (1) 57
1 Mr Whitacre 59
6 of 9
06/06/2021
6.7
Muswellbrook
900m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Soft6
Matthew Palmer (1) 57
1 Elusive Babbz 59
3 of 5
25/05/2021
4.8
Armidale
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Leah Kilner (5)
1 Famous
4 of 8
10/05/2021
5.0
Quirindi
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Matthew Palmer (6)
1 Bengalla Bay
3 of 6
31/03/2021
4.0
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Matthew Palmer (3)
1 I'm Not Slew
9 of 10
15/03/2021
9.9
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
G Buckley (8)
1 Loolwah
1 of 4
06/05/2020
0.2
Muswellbrook
880m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
S Lisnyy (4)
2 Foxbreak
3 of 6
15/04/2020
7.3
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L P Rolls (3)
1 Our Award
6 of 10
06/04/2020
5.8
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jenny Duggan (6)
1 Kool Vinnie
8 of 12
27/06/2021
8.0
Dubbo
1110m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Matthew Palmer (4) 57
1 Rylan's Pick 59
10 of 12
25/05/2021
5.6
Armidale
1100m
F&M Mdn
Good3
Leah Kilner (4) 58
1 C'mon And Love Me 54
3 of 5
19/05/2021
4.5
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Matthew Palmer (3)
1 Kamikaze Kid
2 of 5
21/04/2021
1.0
Muswellbrook
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Matthew Palmer (2)
1 Mind Game
7 of 7
19/10/2020
8.6
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Ford (7)
1 Samasay
9 of 9
09/10/2020
12.3
Warwick Farm
798m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Regan Bayliss (9)
1 Najmah
4 of 9
10/07/2021
2.3
Cowra
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
M A Cahill (1)
1 Lipstick Swing
3 of 5
25/01/2021
5.5
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms J Taylor (3)
1 Camplin
3 of 10
03/07/2021
0.7
Moree
1200m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Yvette Lewis (6) 55.5
1 J'adoube 57
5 of 7
29/05/2021
10.0
Moree
950m
3yo+ Pic-Mdn
Good3
Ms P Heath (2) 65
1 Lishades 65
8 of 9
03/05/2021
10.2
Gunnedah
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms P Heath (5)
1 Only Choice
9 of 9
19/12/2020
22.0
Moree
1300m
Mdn Plate
Heavy10
Vad Bolozhinskyi (1) 57
1 Suvero 57.5
11 of 12
05/12/2020
10.6
Gunnedah
1000m
Mdn
Soft6
Vad Bolozhinskyi (6) 57
1 Bonnie Ev 55
2 of 5
22/11/2020
3.8
Quirindi
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Vad Bolozhinskyi (1)
1 Red Liberty
5 of 6
17/10/2020
7.9
Inverell
1010m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Vad Bolozhinskyi (5)
1 Creative Moss
8 of 11
12/07/2021
10.2
Tamworth
1200m
Mdn
Heavy8
Ms R Murray (5) 57
1 Noble Pluck 59
6 of 13
05/06/2021
7.2
Quirindi
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Clayton Gallagher (11) 57.5
1 Innocent Party 51.5
11 of 11
30/01/2021
13.9
Tamworth
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms K Adams (11) 57
1 Day Dreamin' 56.5
10 of 10
14/01/2021
11.1
Gunnedah
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Yvette Lewis (5)
1 Bridges To Babylon
13 of 13
10/07/2021
18.3
Cowra
1200m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Aaron Sweeney (10) 59
1 Elgin 59
8 of 10
03/07/2021
8.8
Moree
1200m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Liam Blanch (10) 57
1 J'adoube 57
4 of 7
19/06/2021
6.5
Walgett
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
A Cavallo (5) 57
1 Skull Cap 55.5
10 of 11
30/05/2021
13.2
Wellington
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Julia Presits (11) 57
1 Charlie Flyer 57
9 of 10
09/05/2021
20.3
Mudgee
1400m
Mdn
Soft7
Elissa Meredith (2) 56
1 Promesa 59
5 of 10
03/07/2021
3.5
Moree
1200m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Angela Cooper (8) 54
1 J'adoube 57
7 of 10
19/06/2021
10.4
Walgett
900m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Ms N Burrells (8) 57
1 In The Road 57
11 of 12
04/06/2021
25.1
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
Ms E Webster-Hawes (1) 56.5
1 Legal Zou 58
3 of 5
15/05/2021
4.8
Brewarrina
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Angela Cooper (1) 55.5
1 Local Belle 57
3 of 6
08/05/2021
4.6
Cobar
1000m
Mdn
Good3
Angela Cooper (2) 54
1 Travstar 57