Race 1 - Tooheys New Mdn Plate - 1400m
Maiden Set Weight. Fillies & Mares. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
3 of 12
29/06/2020
0.6
Wangaratta
1400m
4yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Patrick Moloney (12) 56.5
1 Blonde's Day Out 56.5
3 of 12
04/06/2020
3.6
Wangaratta
1170m
Mdn
Soft5
Patrick Moloney (1) 57.5
1 Matsumoto 59.5
5 of 12
17/05/2020
9.2
Bendigo
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
J Baldock (1) 56.5
1 Old Head 58.5
2 of 11
07/05/2020
4.0
Werribee
1410m
Mdn
Soft7
Alana Kelly (7) 55.5
1 Catcha Spark 59.5
3 of 8
24/04/2020
1.2
Werribee
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Alana Kelly (3) 54.5
1 Minicoop 56
9 of 14
15/05/2020
4.0
Albury
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Simon Miller (14) 55
1 Chap's Dream 57.5
8 of 12
30/05/2020
3.5
Wagga Riverside
1050m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
M Heagney (6) 55
1 I Am Grande 56.5
2 of 8
21/06/2020
1.5
Wagga
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy10
Simon Miller (5) 55
1 Sefton 55
5 of 8
29/06/2020
7.2
Albury
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
M Heagney (4) 56.5
1 Just Business 59
4 of 9
14/07/2020
4.6
Wagga
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy9
B P Ward (8) 55
1 Taliano 59
2 of 9
31/07/2020
0.3
Goulburn
1400m
Mdn
Heavy8
S Guymer (1) 57
1 Everjust 55
6 of 9
14/07/2020
5.4
Wagga
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy9
S Guymer (4) 57.5
1 Taliano 59
2 of 11
06/07/2020
1.3
Wagga
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
S Guymer (4) 55
1 Pay The Deeler 56
5 of 12
15/06/2020
4.5
Albury
1175m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Brodie Loy (4) 57
1 Zakeriz 59
7 of 8
12/06/2020
6.0
Goulburn
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Nick Heywood (2)
1 Rozburg
2 of 10
22/05/2020
2.5
Canberra Acton
900m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Nick Heywood (2)
1 Woodson
5 of 12
01/03/2020
3.2
Armidale
1900m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
A Gibbons (1) 54.5
1 Luck In Running 56.5
9 of 13
22/03/2020
8.5
Muswellbrook
1750m
Plate (C1)
Good3
A Gibbons (3) 54.5
1 Onemore Prince 57.5
6 of 12
10/07/2020
3.9
Goulburn
1000m
Mdn
Soft5
S Pollard (3) 55
1 Okay Okay 56
11 of 13
24/07/2020
8.4
Canberra
1300m
Mdn
Soft5
S Pollard (5) 57
1 California August 59
9 of 9
15/02/2020
9.6
Gosford
1600m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft6
A Gibbons (7) 57
1 Onemoreforluck 57
9 of 9
21/05/2020
17.6
Wagga Riverside
1050m
Mdn
Soft5
R Bensley (5) 57
1 Lady Brook 55.5
10 of 11
20/07/2020
12.0
Wellington
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Clayton Gallagher (8) 56
1 Poster Man 55
5 of 12
11/07/2020
5.6
Cowra
1200m
Mdn
Soft6
M A Cahill (8) 57
1 Mr Maharaj 57
4 of 11
27/06/2020
6.8
Gundagai
1180m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
B Mc Dougall (9) 57
1 Fling 57
9 of 11
09/06/2020
10.8
Corowa
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
B Mc Dougall (8) 55.5
1 City Rogue 58
6 of 10
03/11/2019
3.6
Goulburn
1200m
Ctry Mdn
Good4
J Penza (4) 55.5
1 Southern Appeal 57.5
6 of 6
21/06/2019
12.0
Canberra Acton
900m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Simon Miller (6)
1 Eve's Miss
3 of 10
19/06/2020
2.8
Canberra
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
P Scorse (6) 57
1 Poliziotta 57
3 of 5
03/06/2020
3.3
Canberra
900m
Barier Trl
Soft5
P Scorse (3)
1 Zoffany's Lad
5 of 8
10/07/2020
4.2
Goulburn
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
P Scorse (6) 55.5
1 Bizou 55.5
5 of 6
03/03/2020
10.9
Kembla Grange
1400m
F&M Mdn
Good4
R Dolan (2) 54
1 Sorridere 55
10 of 10
10/02/2020
7.3
Bathurst
1408m
Mdn
Good3
Ms W Costin (1) 56.5
1 Make An Offer 59
6 of 12
24/01/2020
2.9
Canberra
1200m
Mdn
Good3
R Dolan (5) 55
1 Cyborg 56
8 of 9
11/01/2020
13.2
Kembla Grange
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Brodie Loy (4) 56
1 Belluci Babe 55.5
4 of 6
23/12/2019
3.8
Canterbury
901m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (4)
1 Penang
7 of 8
11/12/2019
3.5
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms W Costin (7)
1 Jacquine Reward
4 of 9
06/07/2020
6.6
Warwick Farm
803m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms K O'Hara (4)
1 Oslo
6 of 12
21/05/2020
6.3
Wagga Riverside
1200m
Mdn
Soft5
Ms A Masters (11) 57
1 Starliv 57
7 of 11
09/06/2020
8.1
Corowa
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Aaron Sweeney (7) 55.5
1 City Rogue 58
9 of 10
06/07/2020
7.5
Wagga
1400m
Mdn
Heavy8
Ms G Mc Donnell (4) 52
1 Propose A Toast 55
5 of 9
14/07/2020
5.1
Wagga
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy9
Aaron Sweeney (7) 55
1 Taliano 59
4 of 11
27/07/2020
3.6
Leeton
1150m
Mdn
Soft5
Ms G Mc Donnell (4) 54
1 Attuned 59
5 of 12
11/07/2020
5.6
Cowra
1200m
Mdn
Soft6
M Heagney (4) 57
1 Mr Maharaj 57
7 of 10
10/12/2019
6.5
Wagga
1400m
Mdn
Good4
R Bensley (10) 57
1 La Magnat 55.5
7 of 13
25/11/2019
6.9
Wagga
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good3
R Bensley (8) 57
1 Brussels 57
2 of 3
12/05/2019
10.8
Queanbeyan
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Damon Budler (2)
1 Zero Alfa
6 of 11
27/06/2020
4.2
Gundagai
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
N Souquet (7) 57
1 It's A Dream 58
10 of 10
12/05/2020
8.4
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Spriggs (10)
1 Rules Don't Apply
6 of 12
14/07/2020
8.5
Wagga
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy9
Ellen Hennessy (11) 54
1 Magico Hombre 55
8 of 12
11/07/2020
5.9
Cowra
1200m
Mdn
Soft6
Simon Miller (11) 57
1 Mr Maharaj 57
3 of 11
27/06/2020
6.3
Gundagai
1180m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Simon Miller (3) 57
1 Fling 57
6 of 10
19/06/2020
5.8
Canberra
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Kissick (9)
1 Treasure Boss
9 of 9
21/05/2020
36.4
Hawkesbury
1800m
Mdn
Soft6
J Ford (9) 56
1 Seporto 58
10 of 12
08/05/2020
13.9
Goulburn
1600m
Mdn
Soft5
B Lerena (11) 56
1 Heimberg 57.5
6 of 9
25/04/2020
8.0
Bathurst
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
S Guymer (4) 55.5
1 Qinghai Lake 59
5 of 10
17/04/2020
2.4
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J Bowman (5)
1 Cosmic Bullet
4 of 5
23/03/2020
2.8
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Mitchell Bell (4)
1 Spirit World