Race 1 - Furphy Mdn Plate - 1400m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
6 of 12
25/03/2021
2.5
Wagga
1600m
Mdn
Heavy8
Aaron Sweeney (12) 59
1 Mossy Oak 59
3 of 12
09/03/2021
2.1
Wagga
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good4
N Souquet (7) 59
1 Tap 'N' Run 58.5
3 of 8
13/02/2021
1.8
Sapphire Coast
1207m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Aaron Sweeney (5) 55.5
1 Blue Glass 55
3 of 11
07/01/2021
0.8
Wagga
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Aaron Sweeney (2) 59
1 Gave Me You 57.5
10 of 13
27/12/2020
6.4
Sapphire Coast
1200m
Mdn
Soft6
Aaron Sweeney (10) 55.5
1 Alan 57.5
2 of 8
18/12/2020
1.8
Goulburn
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Aaron Sweeney (2)
1 Valorhesse
4 of 11
20/03/2021
5.6
Queanbeyan
1460m
Mdn Plate
Good4
B P Ward (11) 59
1 Bring It Bella 55
6 of 11
01/03/2021
4.0
Cowra
1200m
Mdn
Good4
K Dunbar (6) 59
1 Rockscape 59
11 of 12
21/02/2021
3.9
Goulburn
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Brodie Loy (7) 58
1 Are Zhu Ready 55.5
9 of 12
04/02/2021
7.8
Albury
1175m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Nick Heywood (12) 59
1 Charm Wing 59
7 of 9
26/01/2021
4.3
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Nick Heywood (6)
1 Teng Hui Feng Li
3 of 5
07/01/2021
4.0
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Bensley (2)
1 Physcoa
10 of 12
14/07/2020
15.7
Wagga
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy9
R Bensley (6) 59
1 Magico Hombre 55
8 of 10
25/03/2021
14.1
Wagga
1200m
E&G Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
M Heagney (3) 55
1 Zadig 55.5
14 of 14
09/03/2021
20.9
Wagga
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Josh Richards (11) 55
1 Port Douglas 60
13 of 14
11/02/2021
21.2
Wagga
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Ms K Nisbet (14) 55
1 Sisseck 56.5
7 of 10
22/01/2021
6.4
Canberra
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Ms K Nisbet (10) 55.5
1 Super Solar 57.5
13 of 13
13/01/2021
10.9
Canberra
1200m
Mdn
Good3
M Heagney (2) 59
1 Mizno 57.5
2 of 7
26/03/2021
1.3
Sapphire Coast
1207m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
P Scorse (2) 55.5
1 Read All About It 55.5
3 of 11
17/03/2021
1.9
Canberra
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
P Scorse (4) 55
1 Off To Moe's 55.5
9 of 14
07/03/2021
5.2
Canberra
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
P Scorse (4) 55
1 Dancin' Til Dawn 55
6 of 10
22/02/2021
4.7
Queanbeyan
900m
Mdn Plate
Good3
P Scorse (10) 58.5
1 Little Hela 56.5
7 of 9
02/10/2020
5.1
Moruya
1640m
Mdn
Good4
B El-Issa (9) 56.5
1 Sidearm 56.5
4 of 7
01/04/2021
1.4
Warwick Farm
1175m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Ms W Costin (4)
1 Good Omens
2 of 11
21/02/2021
1.8
Gatton
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (3) 59
1 Leo The Lion 54
4 of 11
13/02/2021
6.9
Gold Coast
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Chris Taylor (3) 59
1 Harlequin Field 58.5
3 of 14
24/01/2021
2.3
Grafton
1100m
Mdn
Good4
L P Rolls (6) 57.5
1 Top Babe 55.5
3 of 8
24/12/2020
3.7
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
R Plumb (5)
1 Tolerate
5 of 7
21/09/2020
3.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Mallyon (4)
1 Paredo
3 of 8
06/06/2020
3.3
Gold Coast
1200m
2yo C&G Mdn
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (8) 59
1 Super Win Dragon 58
2 of 5
26/05/2020
0.2
Beaudesert
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L R Dittman (5)
1 Tramonto
3 of 7
03/02/2020
6.1
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
A Mallyon (4)
1 Electric Dragon
6 of 13
25/03/2021
7.8
Wagga
1200m
F&M Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
J Penza (12) 55
1 Glamour Runs Deep 58
4 of 10
13/03/2021
1.4
Berrigan
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
M Travers (10) 57
1 Rokatta 57
12 of 13
20/02/2021
8.8
Wagga
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Tyler Schiller (7) 57
1 Fourmadec 56.5
6 of 11
27/06/2020
9.9
Gundagai
1180m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Tyler Schiller (2) 57
1 Fling 57
6 of 10
13/06/2020
6.3
Narrandera
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
B Mc Dougall (1) 56
1 Zofferella 55
10 of 13
25/03/2021
12.2
Wagga
1200m
F&M Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
R Bensley (9) 55
1 Glamour Runs Deep 58
8 of 14
09/03/2021
3.2
Wagga
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
R Bensley (11) 58
1 Ten Bells 58
9 of 10
22/02/2021
11.2
Queanbeyan
900m
Mdn Plate
Good3
R Bensley (2) 57
1 Little Hela 56.5
7 of 14
27/03/2020
7.9
Sapphire Coast
1208m
Mdn
Soft6
R Bensley (9) 55.5
1 Boom And Zoom 58
4 of 12
16/03/2020
1.9
Moruya
920m
3yo Mdn
Good4
R Bensley (3) 55
1 Blue Missile 57
3 of 7
26/03/2021
1.5
Sapphire Coast
1207m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
Brodie Loy (4) 56
1 Read All About It 55.5
3 of 7
11/03/2021
0.8
Goulburn
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A B Collett (2)
1 Salutadeel
6 of 8
30/09/2020
13.5
Canberra
2000m
Plate (C1)
Soft7
Ellen Hennessy (7) 53
1 Mohahna 59
3 of 8
18/09/2020
2.7
Canberra
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Simon Miller (4) 55.5
1 Mohahna 56.5
5 of 14
01/09/2020
5.7
Moruya
1310m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Simon Miller (9) 57
1 Prince Aurelius 59
6 of 12
16/08/2020
4.1
Moruya
1310m
Mdn
Heavy9
Brodie Loy (11) 57
1 Role Play 55
6 of 12
27/03/2021
7.8
Wodonga
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
J Lorensini (5) 57
1 Just Mooncoin 59.5
6 of 10
06/03/2021
3.7
Corowa
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
B P Ward (7) 56.5
1 Cosmic Serenade 55
4 of 6
15/09/2020
1.8
Wodonga
1100m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
J Duffy (2) 57
1 Amani Farasi 55
12 of 13
25/03/2021
14.6
Wagga
1200m
F&M Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
Ms K Nisbet (5) 58.5
1 Glamour Runs Deep 58
6 of 10
09/03/2021
2.2
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms K Nisbet (6)
1 Oh No Mikki
6 of 8
31/03/2021
6.4
Canberra
1400m
Mdn
Soft6
Jean Van Overmeire (5) 56
1 Valiant Lad 58.5
3 of 11
19/03/2021
5.7
Albury
1175m
Mdn
Good4
Jean Van Overmeire (4) 56.5
1 Mix 58.5
4 of 9
15/09/2020
3.3
Corowa
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
J Mallyon (7) 56
1 Submission 56
5 of 13
27/08/2020
1.4
Wagga
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Jean Van Overmeire (5) 55
1 Astrobleme 57
11 of 11
19/03/2021
13.5
Albury
1175m
Mdn
Good4
Ms K Nisbet (10) 56.5
1 Mix 58.5
8 of 10
09/03/2021
3.4
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
J Mallyon (8)
1 Oh No Mikki
3 of 7
02/08/2020
8.8
Gundagai
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Amy Mc Lucas (7)
1 Landmine