Race 1 - 3monkeez Mdn Hcp - 1000m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
3 of 8
25/11/2020
0.9
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Bowman (3)
1 Mount Fuji
1 of 6
10/11/2020
0.2
Randwick
736m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
S Clipperton (1)
2 Pacific Ocean
8 of 10
05/08/2020
9.4
Canterbury
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
Tommy Berry (5) 57
1 Tiny 55
2 of 5
25/07/2020
3.0
Gosford
1100m
Mdn
Soft5
Cejay Graham (1) 54.5
1 The Face 56.5
2 of 8
10/07/2020
5.0
Randwick
1040m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Rachel King (2)
1 On The Lead
1 of 10
26/06/2020
0.1
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Rachel King (1)
2 For Valour
3 of 8
28/01/2020
3.9
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Tim Clark (3)
1 Osamu
5 of 8
14/01/2020
3.4
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (5)
1 Mission River
11 of 11
18/10/2020
8.5
Nowra
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good3
A B Collett (11) 59
1 Westgrove 59
4 of 9
22/09/2020
3.3
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
A B Collett (4)
1 Sir Rocket
5 of 8
03/09/2020
6.0
Warwick Farm
797m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J R Collett (5)
1 No Impediment
5 of 9
09/08/2019
2.6
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K O'Hara (5)
1 Muiron
3 of 5
18/11/2020
1.5
Wyong
1000m
Mdn
Good4
G Schofield (4) 56.5
1 Reverse 55
1 of 8
12/11/2020
1.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Schofield (1)
2 Awakino
1 of 7
27/10/2020
0.3
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
G Schofield (1)
2 Greatest Joy
4 of 9
16/07/2020
4.8
Gosford
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
G Schofield (7) 59
1 Rahni Factor 56
2 of 7
02/07/2020
0.3
Hawkesbury
1100m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
G Schofield (1) 59
1 Our Fox 59
2 of 7
23/06/2020
2.0
Hawkesbury
1100m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
G Schofield (6) 59
1 Faraway Jewel 57
3 of 8
07/06/2020
0.4
Hawkesbury
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
G Schofield (1) 57
1 Ajaayeb 55
8 of 8
26/06/2020
9.3
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
B Griffiths (8)
1 La Foret
8 of 9
12/06/2020
12.3
Randwick
780m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
G Schofield (8)
1 Marsannay
10 of 10
12/03/2020
11.9
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J P Morris (10)
1 Panna Cotta
13 of 13
18/09/2020
14.2
Geelong
1321m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
Dean Holland (13) 56
1 Love Sensation 56
2 of 7
05/12/2020
1.3
Newcastle
900m
3yo Mdn
Good4
B Spriggs (3) 55
1 Dominant Lady 55
3 of 10
20/11/2020
6.0
Orange
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
B Spriggs (9) 56.5
1 Nikohli Beagle 58.5
7 of 8
22/10/2020
6.6
Hawkesbury
1000m
3yo+ Mdn Hcp
Good4
B Spriggs (7) 55
1 Cubman 56.5
6 of 9
11/10/2020
1.4
Hawkesbury
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
B Spriggs (6) 56.5
1 Pick The Score 56.5
1 of 3
29/09/2020
4.0
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Good3
B Spriggs (1)
2 Monte Di Fiore
2 of 5
06/04/2020
1.3
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms A Borg (2)
1 The Anomaly
3 of 6
23/03/2020
4.1
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms A Borg (3)
1 Spin That Wheel
3 of 5
20/02/2020
1.3
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Ms A Borg (3)
1 Border Control
5 of 11
23/11/2020
6.5
Wagga
1000m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Brodie Loy (8) 59
1 Mo More Chicken 57
8 of 8
23/10/2020
5.8
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Jennings (8)
1 Nikohli Beagle
4 of 11
23/05/2020
1.9
Mudgee
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good4
J Ford (2) 55
1 Primal Scream 57
6 of 11
11/05/2020
5.1
Quirindi
1100m
E&G Mdn
Good4
G Buckley (1) 59
1 Devan 59
4 of 10
17/04/2020
2.7
Port Macquarie
1000m
Mdn
Soft5
L Magorrian (2) 58.5
1 Manly Hanover 58.5
9 of 13
29/03/2020
6.2
Armidale
1100m
Mdn
Soft5
S Lisnyy (9) 56.5
1 Diamonds Are Good 55.5
3 of 7
27/11/2020
1.1
Canberra
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Brodie Loy (4) 56
1 Emma's Gift 55.5
4 of 9
14/11/2020
4.1
Kembla Grange
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
G Schofield (2) 56
1 Stoical 57
1 of 8
04/11/2020
0.2
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
G Schofield (1)
2 Boomko
1 of 8
23/10/2020
3.3
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K O'Hara (1)
2 Too Much Class
1 of 6
23/03/2020
1.3
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
C Lever (1)
2 Kung Fu Mushu
3 of 9
12/03/2020
1.3
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J R Collett (3)
1 Heroess