Race 1 - Harmony Bathroom Products Mdn - 2150m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,000
3 of 6
21/11/2020
1.5
Gold Coast
2200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
B Pengelly (1) 57.5
1 The Houseman 57.5
4 of 10
07/11/2020
4.7
Gold Coast
1800m
Mdn
Good4
J L Taylor (7) 58.5
1 Validar 55
5 of 8
24/10/2020
11.0
Toowoomba
2175m
(Bm58)
Heavy8
Beau Appo (6) 56.5
1 Front Page News 56.5
6 of 8
08/10/2020
7.6
Gosford
1900m
Mdn Plate
Good4
L Magorrian (4) 59
1 Wild Irish 55
10 of 12
26/09/2020
15.1
Kembla Grange
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
C Lever (8) 59
1 Socrates 56.5
5 of 8
21/11/2020
2.2
Toowoomba
1640m
Mdn
Good4
Matthew Palmer (8) 58
1 Commanding Spirit 56.5
2 of 9
14/11/2020
2.0
Toowoomba
1850m
Mdn
Good4
Matthew Palmer (4) 57.5
1 Mt Mort Shark 59
6 of 6
07/11/2020
5.0
Toowoomba
1625m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Matthew Palmer (4) 57.5
1 Camarillo 56
8 of 9
24/10/2020
7.2
Toowoomba
1875m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Montanna Savva (9) 54.5
1 Jumeirah Triangle 55
5 of 9
17/10/2020
11.7
Toowoomba
1640m
Mdn
Good4
R Goltz (9) 59
1 Dream Police 57.5
2 of 6
21/11/2020
0.2
Gold Coast
2200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (2) 52.5
1 The Houseman 57.5
3 of 10
07/11/2020
4.3
Gold Coast
1800m
Mdn
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (4) 53
1 Validar 55
3 of 7
31/10/2020
1.6
Gold Coast
1800m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Travis Wolfgram (1) 55.5
1 Monster Of Power 59
4 of 10
12/10/2020
2.3
Murwillumbah
1550m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Travis Wolfgram (6) 55
1 Bombay Nights 55
14 of 14
04/10/2020
14.3
Ballina
1300m
Mdn
Good3
Travis Wolfgram (12) 57.5
1 Shy Boy 56.5
7 of 7
21/09/2020
7.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (7)
1 Riverky
2 of 10
08/11/2020
1.5
Armidale
1900m
Plate (C1)
Good3
Leah Kilner (2) 56.5
1 Lunasnit 57.5
4 of 11
25/10/2020
5.3
Port Macquarie
2000m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Soft6
Leah Kilner (8) 56.5
1 Urbino 59
8 of 10
17/10/2020
6.8
Newcastle
2350m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Good4
J Penza (10) 56.5
1 Dundee 59
4 of 9
29/09/2020
1.9
Grafton
1720m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Leah Kilner (7) 55
1 Define Tyranny 55
4 of 12
21/09/2020
2.1
Grafton
1720m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Leah Kilner (12) 59
1 Bondurant 56.5
5 of 6
21/11/2020
12.0
Gold Coast
2200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Jaden Lloyd (5) 55.5
1 The Houseman 57.5
2 of 8
04/11/2020
2.0
Kilcoy
1900m
Mdn
Good4
M Gray (7) 57.5
1 Zedaqua 55.5
7 of 9
11/10/2020
18.4
Sunshine Coast
2200m
Mdn
Good4
M Gray (1) 57.5
1 Traduce 57.5
7 of 11
27/09/2020
7.5
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
M Hellyer (8) 57.5
1 Who Said So 55
7 of 10
11/09/2020
6.6
Sunshine Coast
1400m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
M Gray (6) 56.5
1 From Now 54
2 of 8
21/11/2020
0.4
Toowoomba
1640m
Mdn
Good4
N Tomizawa (1) 54.5
1 Commanding Spirit 56.5
7 of 9
07/11/2020
5.7
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
N Tomizawa (7) 55.5
1 Centenary Star 52.5
6 of 7
27/10/2020
3.7
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J L Taylor (4)
1 Devine Factor
8 of 8
12/10/2020
10.4
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Corinne Miles (5)
1 Fast Thinker
7 of 7
14/05/2020
0.0
Cranbourne Training
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Thomas Sadler (7)
1 Savvy Ken
7 of 12
04/05/2020
15.7
Echuca
2100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
J Noonan (1) 56.5
1 Rebel Excell 58.5
13 of 14
25/04/2020
15.1
Flemington
2800m
Vrc St Leger LR
Good4
J Noonan (14) 56
1 Sacramento 58
2 of 12
07/04/2020
1.8
Bendigo
2400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
J Noonan (10) 56
1 Dependability 56.5
8 of 9
14/11/2020
19.2
Toowoomba
1850m
Mdn
Good4
Adin Thompson (8) 56.5
1 Mt Mort Shark 59
6 of 8
04/11/2020
8.8
Kilcoy
1900m
Mdn
Good4
Taylor Marshall (5) 55.5
1 Zedaqua 55.5
12 of 13
07/10/2020
18.8
Ipswich
1690m
Mdn
Good4
Leslie Tilley (13) 55.5
1 Sacred Suite 59
6 of 6
13/05/2020
7.6
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ashley Morgan (6)
1 Oakfield Apache
8 of 8
20/03/2020
19.0
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Dylan Gibbons (8)
1 Bethencourt
8 of 10
01/02/2019
3.8
Port Macquarie
1506m
Mdn
Good4
Jenny Duggan (2) 54.5
1 Bridie's Brook 54
10 of 12
21/01/2019
9.2
Taree
1250m
F&M Mdn
Soft7
Jenny Duggan (3) 56.5
1 Itz Lily 56.5
6 of 6
09/01/2019
5.8
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jenny Duggan (6)
1 Vega Rhythm
7 of 8
18/12/2018
9.0
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jenny Duggan (7)
1 Churchill
7 of 7
14/03/2018
9.5
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jenny Duggan (7)
1 Graff
7 of 7
28/02/2018
11.2
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Jenny Duggan (7)
1 El Dorado Dreaming
11 of 11
27/11/2020
12.2
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
K J Cowan (7) 52.5
1 Thatfridayfeeling 59
2 of 7
13/11/2020
4.5
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Mdn Plate
Good4
B N Stewart (4) 57.5
1 Well Well Well 55.5
6 of 10
06/11/2020
3.4
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mdn
Good4
M Hellyer (1) 54
1 Good Soize 56
3 of 10
09/10/2020
0.9
Sunshine Coast
1400m
E&G Mdn
Good4
M R Du Plessis (5) 54
1 Recall Events 52.5
2 of 10
25/09/2020
0.8
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Mdn
Good4
James Orman (8) 57.5
1 Maleeka Blues 55.5
2 of 6
15/09/2020
1.5
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (2)
1 Lady Shanghai
5 of 11
25/11/2020
2.7
Ipswich
1700m
Mdn
Good4
N Fazackerley (5) 52.5
1 Sweet Gold 55.5
6 of 12
12/11/2020
1.4
Gatton
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Anthony Allen (6) 55.5
1 Grey Noise 57.5
6 of 12
31/10/2020
5.2
Beaudesert
1400m
F&M Mdn
Heavy8
C Small (9) 57
1 Judder 54.5
6 of 6
12/10/2020
4.6
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Fazackerley (4)
1 Leeside
7 of 7
21/09/2020
3.9
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Fazackerley (4)
1 Jubai Pride
9 of 11
03/05/2020
12.8
Beaudesert
1650m
Mdn
Good4
N Fazackerley (10) 55
1 Statement Piece 53.5
10 of 10
26/04/2020
5.3
Ipswich
1680m
3yo Hcp
Good4
N Fazackerley (7) 54.5
1 Joliette 60
7 of 9
26/11/2020
8.7
Mackay
1560m
Mdn
Good3
Cody Collis (5) 51.5
1 Or Else 57.5
5 of 8
14/11/2020
7.1
Mackay
1560m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Elyce Smith (4) 54
1 Annmarie 59
7 of 11
01/11/2020
11.0
Innisfail
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Ms B Thomson (3) 55.5
1 Bon Ruby 55.5
10 of 11
15/10/2020
12.8
Mackay
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Kate Southam (11) 54
1 Dr Neigh 55
9 of 11
06/10/2020
9.2
Mackay
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Girish Goomany (9) 54
1 Captain Fox 58.5
9 of 9
14/11/2020
20.0
Toowoomba
1850m
Mdn
Good4
R M Goldsbury (3) 54
1 Mt Mort Shark 59
4 of 6
03/11/2020
10.9
Toowoomba
1650m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Brendon Newport (5) 54
1 Sarasun 59
9 of 11
10/01/2020
12.6
Sunshine Coast
2200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
James Orman (11) 57.5
1 Private Detective 56
9 of 11
06/12/2019
8.3
Sunshine Coast
2200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Leslie Tilley (5) 57.5
1 Sir Pellias 57.5
6 of 8
23/11/2019
14.2
Toowoomba
1870m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
N Thomas (1) 55.5
1 Jondy Qualo 54
11 of 11
25/11/2020
11.9
Ipswich
1700m
Mdn
Good4
Jackson Murphy (8) 57.5
1 Sweet Gold 55.5
6 of 7
03/11/2020
10.8
Murwillumbah
2020m
3yo+ (Bm45)
Soft5
Ms B Hodder (4) 55
1 Richest 60
7 of 10
12/10/2020
5.6
Murwillumbah
1550m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Brooke Ainsworth (1) 55
1 Bombay Nights 55
11 of 13
07/10/2020
11.5
Ipswich
1690m
Mdn
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (9) 54
1 Sacred Suite 59
5 of 12
22/09/2020
5.0
Beaudesert
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (6) 57.5
1 Boomi's Buddy 56
4 of 9
14/11/2020
6.6
Toowoomba
1850m
Mdn
Good4
Girish Goomany (2) 54
1 Mt Mort Shark 59
6 of 7
31/10/2020
9.2
Gold Coast
1800m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Sheriden Tomlinson (6) 52
1 Monster Of Power 59
10 of 13
25/10/2020
9.7
Sunshine Coast
1400m
E&G Mdn
Soft6
Travis Wolfgram (9) 57
1 Karayer 54.5
7 of 7
12/09/2020
30.0
Toowoomba
1640m
Mdn
Good4
Wendy Peel (3) 51
1 Sarasun 55
12 of 12
05/09/2020
13.2
Gatton
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
N Tomizawa (10) 57.5
1 Slightly Shady 55.5