Race 1 - May The Horse Be With You Mdn - 1666m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $25,000
4 of 12
27/12/2020
3.1
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Dale Smith (5) 56.5
1 Red River Lad 55.5
5 of 9
11/12/2020
8.0
Doomben
1200m
Mdn
Good4
B N Stewart (3) 57
1 Boomnova 55.5
4 of 6
07/06/2020
2.3
Ipswich
1350m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Ryan Maloney (5) 57.5
1 Bangers And Mayo 59
4 of 5
02/06/2020
1.8
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ryan Maloney (5)
1 Playthefield
3 of 10
10/01/2021
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1400m
E&G Mdn
Heavy10
Chris Meehan (3) 56.5
1 Top Order 55
6 of 13
28/12/2020
2.9
Beaudesert
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Chris Meehan (1) 57
1 Better Days Ahead 57
6 of 9
29/08/2020
5.2
Toowoomba
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
N Fazackerley (8) 57
1 Roke 59
2 of 3
10/08/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Chris Taylor (2)
1 Albicore
2 of 9
31/12/2020
0.8
Kilcoy
1500m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Tiffani Brooker (5) 56
1 Fleur De Jour 55.5
7 of 8
19/12/2020
4.5
Toowoomba
1640m
Mdn
Soft5
Matthew Palmer (5) 56.5
1 Go Millo 56.5
10 of 13
27/11/2020
7.7
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Ben Thompson (12) 56
1 Daintree Diva 54
8 of 12
19/11/2020
7.8
Beaudesert
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
James Orman (3) 56.5
1 Miss Mckinley 55
4 of 8
06/06/2020
9.3
Gold Coast
1200m
2yo C&G Mdn
Good4
J Woodhouse (1) 59
1 Super Win Dragon 58
5 of 7
26/05/2020
14.5
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Woodhouse (5)
1 Baebae Tsoi
6 of 6
12/05/2020
12.0
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
J Woodhouse (3)
1 Judder
5 of 6
30/12/2020
7.7
Doomben
1660m
3yo Mdn
Good4
R Wiggins (3) 59
1 Divulge 59
5 of 8
31/10/2020
10.2
Doomben
1640m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
Ron Stewart (5) 54
1 Magic Conqueror 59
3 of 8
07/10/2020
0.2
Ipswich
1690m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ron Stewart (2) 57
1 Money Shot 57
10 of 11
15/07/2020
9.3
Eagle Farm
1400m
2yo Mdn
Good4
R Wiggins (2) 59
1 Apache Chase 59
2 of 6
12/06/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
1400m
2yo Mdn
Heavy10
R Wiggins (5) 58
1 Mo'unga 58
5 of 5
02/06/2020
5.5
Sunshine Coast Inner
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Adam Spinks (1)
1 Dawson Diamond
7 of 8
05/05/2020
10.0
Sunshine Coast Inner
1270m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
G Geran (1)
1 Red River Lad
6 of 7
04/11/2019
17.3
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Wiggins (4)
1 Lady Sprintbok
8 of 12
08/01/2021
3.4
Sunshine Coast
1400m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
B N Stewart (2) 57.5
1 Zou Zou Kacanarkis 57
2 of 13
28/12/2020
0.2
Beaudesert
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (7) 55.5
1 Better Days Ahead 57
6 of 9
09/12/2020
4.4
Ipswich
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
James Orman (2) 57
1 Goldschlager 55
4 of 6
24/11/2020
2.5
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B N Stewart (3)
1 Passtow
7 of 8
02/11/2020
10.5
Eagle Farm
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
James Orman (4)
1 Microwave Jenny
6 of 6
30/12/2020
8.5
Doomben
1660m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Adin Thompson (2) 54
1 Divulge 59
12 of 12
19/12/2020
14.4
Gold Coast
1300m
Mdn Plate
Heavy9
Leah Kilner (11) 54
1 Adelaide's Diamond 56
9 of 9
24/06/2020
14.0
Ipswich
1350m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Brooke Ainsworth (2) 58
1 Nicci's Spirit 57.5
8 of 8
06/06/2020
17.3
Gold Coast
1200m
2yo C&G Mdn
Good4
Brooke Ainsworth (6) 59
1 Super Win Dragon 58
6 of 6
26/05/2020
10.3
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Woodhouse (6)
1 Yes Yup Yay
4 of 13
03/01/2021
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mdn
Soft6
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (8) 56
1 Jerry Zanda 57.5
6 of 13
20/12/2020
2.3
Sunshine Coast
1400m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
M Mc Gillivray (9) 58
1 Phantom Court 54.5
6 of 7
17/11/2020
6.4
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms T Harrison (4)
1 Trust In Aloha
3 of 8
12/08/2020
0.9
Doomben
1650m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Justin Huxtable (7) 57
1 Amore Primus 57
7 of 8
29/07/2020
3.6
Doomben
1350m
2yo Hcp
Soft6
Dale Smith (7) 56.5
1 Kasear 55
3 of 10
01/01/2021
2.3
Ipswich
1350m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Justin Huxtable (6) 57
1 Vigoroso 57.5
4 of 7
22/12/2020
2.1
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M R Du Plessis (4)
1 Spressi
6 of 7
01/12/2020
4.2
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Justin Huxtable (4)
1 Missy Em
12 of 14
02/08/2020
10.0
Sunshine Coast
1200m
3yo C&G Mdn
Soft5
Ryan Maloney (3) 58
1 Super Effort 58
14 of 14
19/07/2020
7.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo C&G Mdn
Soft5
Ryan Maloney (14) 58
1 Tramonto 58
5 of 6
18/06/2020
3.9
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Michael Murphy (2)
1 Red Rubi
7 of 8
31/12/2019
4.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
R Wiggins (2)
1 Khanjar
6 of 8
08/10/2019
4.4
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good3
R Wiggins (3)
1 Jellishot
3 of 12
27/12/2020
6.0
Murwillumbah
1550m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
N Tomizawa (10) 55
1 Beauty Canto 57.5
10 of 12
13/11/2020
4.4
Ballina
1410m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
M Cahill (4) 56.5
1 Wanted Miss 53.5
1 of 6
27/10/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Cahill (6)
2 Valletta Knight
5 of 6
12/10/2020
16.2
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Cahill (1)
1 Jetty
7 of 8
17/05/2020
8.8
Ipswich
1350m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Matthew Palmer (2) 56
1 Sino Defeat 58
8 of 8
01/05/2020
13.8
Gold Coast
1400m
2yo Mdn
Good4
J L Taylor (5) 56
1 Neutron 58
7 of 7
14/04/2020
9.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Matthew Palmer (7)
1 Palate