Race 1 - Thanks Brett From The Itc Mdn - 800m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
3 of 8
16/10/2020
4.6
Gatton
860m
Mdn
Good4
Tessa Townsend (4) 55.5
1 Bid In A Hurry 54
6 of 12
22/03/2020
3.2
Kilcoy
800m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Hannah Phillips (8) 57.5
1 Curry Connection 54.5
7 of 7
14/03/2020
15.8
Charleville
800m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Tessa Townsend (3) 57.5
1 Plenty Of Whitt 55.5
3 of 9
10/02/2021
3.8
Ipswich
800m
Mdn
Good4
R Faehr (8) 54.5
1 Mr Stack 54.5
5 of 12
22/01/2021
3.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Jaden Lloyd (2) 55.5
1 Arriverderci Roma 57.5
4 of 6
10/01/2021
2.9
Sunshine Coast
1000m
E&G Mdn
Heavy9
R Faehr (5) 55
1 Phantom Spirit 56
5 of 8
24/12/2020
2.1
Ipswich
1100m
4yo+ Mdn Hcp
Good4
R Faehr (3) 55.5
1 Silverbrook Lad 54
3 of 10
14/12/2020
2.0
Dalby
800m
Mdn
Soft6
R Faehr (5) 55.5
1 Wararba 57
10 of 11
13/02/2021
13.4
Toowoomba
1210m
Mdn Plate
Good4
N Fazackerley (6) 55.5
1 Pucko 53.5
12 of 12
31/01/2021
13.1
Gatton
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good4
N Fazackerley (6) 57.5
1 Little Albert 57.5
6 of 10
17/01/2021
5.3
Lismore
1210m
E&G Mdn
Soft5
Melea Castle (4) 52
1 Jett Austin 59
2 of 11
02/01/2021
4.3
Bell
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Melea Castle (1) 55.5
1 Shotgun Sonny 58.5
4 of 11
14/11/2019
7.8
Beaudesert
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Zoe White (3) 54
1 Secret Conquest 55.5
13 of 13
14/02/2021
14.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Josh Adams (4) 59
1 Foxy Rippa 56
6 of 7
01/12/2020
5.7
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Vishan Venkaya (2)
1 Metrical
4 of 7
20/10/2020
0.6
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Wiggins (2)
1 All Dash
2 of 7
13/02/2021
0.1
Nanango
800m
Hcp (Cl B)
Firm2
Ms K Gates (4) 55
1 She's Smart 59
2 of 10
31/01/2021
1.0
Gatton
860m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ty Wheeler (3) 52.5
1 Stars 'N' Riches 52
4 of 8
12/09/2020
17.0
Nanango
1600m
Hcp (Cl B)
Firm2
Vishan Venkaya (5) 55
1 Mahussey 60
11 of 12
30/08/2020
7.0
Sunshine Coast
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
N Tomizawa (9) 57
1 Explosive Quality 57
7 of 10
13/08/2020
5.0
Ipswich
1350m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
N Tomizawa (8) 54
1 Scottish Mist 56
6 of 11
16/08/2020
9.1
Kilcoy
1900m
Mdn
Soft5
N Tomizawa (4) 55
1 Hostile Star 57
5 of 10
03/08/2020
2.8
Warwick
2000m
Mdn
Good4
N Tomizawa (10) 55
1 Dydee's Girl 55
8 of 10
24/07/2020
5.5
Ipswich
2150m
Mdn
Soft7
N Tomizawa (4) 56
1 So You're Magic 58
6 of 7
18/07/2020
9.6
Lismore
2100m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
Ms K Stanley (1) 55
1 Rahaan 55
8 of 9
03/07/2020
7.6
Ipswich
2190m
(Bm58)
Good4
N Tomizawa (7) 55
1 Frascati Miss 56.5
7 of 9
09/12/2020
5.4
Ipswich
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Taylor Marshall (6) 55
1 Goldschlager 55
5 of 11
14/11/2020
3.4
Toowoomba
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (6) 55
1 Touch Of Bali 55
7 of 10
28/10/2020
6.6
Ipswich
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Taylor Marshall (5) 55
1 Dominant King 57
2 of 6
12/10/2020
3.0
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms T Harrison (1)
1 Garoppolo
7 of 10
16/09/2020
6.9
Eagle Farm
1200m
3yof Mdn
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (5) 54
1 Miss Twenty Two 55
4 of 9
29/08/2020
4.0
Toowoomba
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (3) 54
1 Roke 59
11 of 11
12/09/2020
20.7
Toowoomba
1050m
Mdn
Good4
N Tomizawa (8) 53
1 No No Ninette 55.5
10 of 11
29/08/2020
7.7
Chinchilla
1030m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Richardson (5) 54
1 Sam's Allycat 56.5
2 of 8
15/02/2021
0.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Cahill (7)
1 Soothers
11 of 12
08/07/2020
16.8
Doomben
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (12) 58
1 Toorooloo 58
5 of 13
26/06/2020
4.4
Gold Coast
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
Jag Guthmann-Chester (1) 56
1 Igor 58.5
4 of 9
10/06/2020
4.8
Doomben
1050m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Jag Guthmann-Chester (3) 56
1 Patty's Fortune 56
1 of 6
26/05/2020
2.3
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jag Guthmann-Chester (3)
2 Harvesta
9 of 11
08/05/2020
7.3
Gold Coast
900m
2yo Hcp
Good4
M Hellyer (7) 55
1 Kai Xin Dragon 59
6 of 8
23/11/2019
9.2
Doomben
1200m
2yo Hcp
Good4
James Orman (4) 55.5
1 Lady Banff 56.5
1 of 5
11/11/2019
8.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
J Hodge (2)
2 Alfresco
7 of 8
04/11/2019
7.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Mallyon (3)
1 Rich Lister