Race 1 - Budderoo Hcp (C1) - 1500m
Class 1 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
2 of 7
03/09/2020
0.8
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K S Latham (2)
1 Moon Panther
6 of 7
17/08/2020
5.9
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
K S Latham (6)
1 Amitto
3 of 6
23/12/2019
2.6
Canterbury
1100m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (3)
1 Positive Peace
1 of 6
20/11/2019
0.1
Rosehill
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Tim Clark (3) 57
2 Rari 57
2 of 7
14/11/2019
0.5
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J B Mc Donald (2)
1 Pragmatism
2 of 9
29/10/2019
0.1
Rosehill
905m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Rachel Hunt (2)
1 Samurai
3 of 8
17/06/2019
0.9
Hawkesbury
1250m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
K S Latham (3)
1 Master Of Arts
6 of 11
01/06/2019
5.7
Kembla Grange
1400m
2yo Mdn
Good3
K S Latham (8) 57
1 Hey Mighty 56.5
3 of 7
20/05/2019
2.6
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
K S Latham (3)
1 Harmony And Rich
4 of 7
03/05/2019
3.2
Warwick Farm
795m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K S Latham (4)
1 Hellbenders
8 of 8
01/04/2019
15.4
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J Parr (8)
1 Spaceboy
2 of 8
01/09/2020
0.5
Newcastle
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Rachel King (7) 58
1 Bucharest 56.5
2 of 7
12/08/2020
0.3
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Rachel King (2)
1 Mo The Great
1 of 6
31/07/2020
0.1
Goulburn
800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
S Guymer (2)
2 King's Trust
7 of 9
28/03/2020
9.1
Rosehill
2000m
Tulloch Stakes G2
Soft7
G Boss (3) 56
1 Quick Thinker 56
1 of 8
21/03/2020
0.2
Kembla Grange
1600m
Mdn
Good4
Tom Sherry (7) 56
2 Red Hot Chillypins 56.5
3 of 8
13/03/2020
1.8
Kembla Grange
1600m
Mdn
Good4
S Clipperton (2) 57.5
1 Segrill 55
4 of 12
03/03/2020
4.6
Kembla Grange
1400m
E&G Mdn
Good4
G Boss (2) 58
1 All Time Legend 58
3 of 7
31/08/2020
1.6
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K S Latham (3)
1 Haut Brion Her
8 of 8
18/08/2020
4.0
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Brodie Loy (8)
1 Sangria
2 of 8
02/05/2020
2.0
Newcastle
2350m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Good4
Tom Sherry (2) 55.5
1 Stick 'Em Up 55.5
2 of 9
16/04/2020
3.5
Wyong
2100m
(Bm64)
Good4
K S Latham (4) 57.5
1 Loves To Rock 57
1 of 11
31/03/2020
0.2
Newcastle
1875m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
K S Latham (4) 57.5
2 Red Hot Chillypins 57
5 of 8
13/03/2020
2.8
Kembla Grange
1600m
Mdn
Good4
K S Latham (6) 59
1 Segrill 55
7 of 14
29/02/2020
4.3
Newcastle
1500m
Mdn
Good4
A Gibbons (12) 59
1 Tongariro 55
5 of 6
08/09/2020
5.3
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (5)
1 Cuba
3 of 10
25/08/2020
2.1
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Rachel King (3)
1 Pierrless
1 of 10
25/04/2020
0.2
Gosford
1900m
Mdn
Good4
Mitchell Bell (8) 57.5
2 Crown Affair 57.5
4 of 8
14/04/2020
4.1
Newcastle
1500m
Mdn
Soft5
C Reith (6) 57.5
1 Reinvest 58
6 of 6
13/03/2020
6.5
Moonee Valley
2040m
Alister Clark G2
Good4
Ms L J Meech (5) 57
1 Nonconformist 57
2 of 14
29/02/2020
0.3
Newcastle
1500m
Mdn
Good4
K Jennings (3) 56.5
1 Tongariro 55
4 of 11
17/02/2020
8.9
Beaumont
1350m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
C Reith (3) 58.5
1 Pride Of Adelaide 58.5
5 of 6
03/02/2020
5.8
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
K Jennings (5)
1 Affogato
8 of 10
01/09/2020
3.6
Newcastle
1200m
E&G (Bm64)
Good3
S Clipperton (3) 58.5
1 Green Mountain 61.5
4 of 12
20/08/2020
5.1
Hawkesbury
1300m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft6
K Mc Evoy (12) 59
1 Rabbit Clause 60.5
1 of 13
24/07/2020
0.2
Canberra
1300m
Mdn
Soft5
J Penza (10) 59
2 Jack The Brumby 59
2 of 5
08/07/2020
1.0
Warwick Farm
1200m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
N Rawiller (4) 57
1 Celandine 55
4 of 12
27/06/2020
2.8
Newcastle
1400m
Mdn
Good4
K Jennings (8) 59
1 Saigon 57
5 of 8
01/09/2020
3.4
Newcastle
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Ms L Day (4) 54.5
1 Bucharest 56.5
1 of 9
06/08/2020
0.2
Kembla Grange
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
Ms L Day (2) 53.5
2 Nearly Fine 55.5
4 of 8
28/07/2020
3.4
Randwick
1080m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Cejay Graham (4)
1 Sidearm
3 of 8
10/07/2020
4.3
Randwick
1040m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Madeline Owen (3)
1 Carnegie Song
7 of 10
18/03/2020
8.6
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
S Clipperton (7) 57
1 Cultural Amnesia 57
6 of 8
26/02/2020
6.3
Gosford
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
S Clipperton (3) 57
1 Kumasi 57
3 of 7
17/02/2020
2.2
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
S Clipperton (3)
1 Postcode
6 of 6
06/02/2020
2.7
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
S Clipperton (6)
1 Mamaragan
7 of 9
14/10/2019
10.1
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Adkins (7)
1 Blaze A Trail
1 of 8
04/09/2020
0.8
Canberra
1400m
Mdn
Soft6
Ms K Nisbet (1) 57
2 Autumn Falls 55
7 of 12
14/08/2020
11.7
Goulburn
1300m
Mdn
Heavy9
Ms K O'Hara (12) 57
1 Rathvilly Miss 57
6 of 10
24/07/2020
4.9
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
A Adkins (6)
1 Sibley
6 of 7
09/04/2020
10.8
Wyong
2100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
A Gibbons (1) 55.5
1 Red Hot Chillypins 55
5 of 9
02/04/2020
4.3
Gosford
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Jenny Duggan (9) 56.5
1 Fill Of Fun 56.5
8 of 9
17/03/2020
6.1
Hawkesbury
1500m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Ms R Murray (3) 56.5
1 Patrina 55
7 of 9
05/09/2020
10.5
Hawkesbury
1300m
E&G Hcp (C1)
Soft5
S Guymer (8) 55
1 Royal Marine 59
7 of 8
11/01/2020
3.5
Kembla Grange
1400m
E&G Hcp (C1)
Good4
S Guymer (5) 54
1 Go Fish Go 56.5
4 of 7
15/12/2019
4.0
Hawkesbury
1400m
E&G (Bm64)
Good4
Ms R Murray (5) 54
1 Gitan 60.5
4 of 9
30/11/2019
3.7
Kembla Grange
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Ms R Murray (2) 54
1 Nindamos 59.5
4 of 10
07/11/2019
2.6
Hawkesbury
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
S Guymer (7) 54.5
1 Sky Diamonds 55.5