Race 1 - Canadian Club (Bm72) - 1500m
Benchmark 72 Handicap. 3,4yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $125,000
6 of 6
12/11/2020
2.0
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (6)
1 Rammstein
1 of 8
28/10/2020
0.8
Randwick-Kensington
1550m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft7
Tommy Berry (7) 58
2 Lisdoonvarna 56
1 of 9
22/10/2020
1.0
Hawkesbury
1500m
E&G (Bm64)
Good4
Tommy Berry (9) 60
2 Carluca 61
6 of 8
16/10/2020
5.2
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K O'Hara (6)
1 Edison
3 of 11
18/09/2020
1.5
Geelong
1726m
3y+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Craig Williams (10) 59
1 Serengeti 59
5 of 14
02/09/2020
4.3
Bendigo
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
Fred W Kersley (12) 59
1 Red Light Roxanne 57
3 of 16
12/08/2020
0.3
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Damien Thornton (4) 59
1 Ears The Barman 59
4 of 11
21/10/2020
3.3
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
B Avdulla (8) 60
1 Enchanted Heart 59
2 of 8
16/10/2020
1.8
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Avdulla (2)
1 Soldier Of Love
5 of 7
04/07/2020
4.0
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy9
J B Mc Donald (5) 56
1 Agassi 58
5 of 11
20/06/2020
1.1
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
J B Mc Donald (5) 56
1 Ballet Master 59.5
6 of 10
27/05/2020
5.5
Canterbury
1550m
3yo+ E&G (Bm70)
Heavy9
Ms L Day (10) 58.5
1 Chocolatier 60
2 of 14
13/05/2020
0.2
Warwick Farm
1400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
R Dolan (1) 59.5
1 Petronius 59.5
4 of 6
08/05/2020
1.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Avdulla (4)
1 Nebula
2 of 6
06/04/2020
0.5
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J Bowman (2)
1 Gallant Run
1 of 7
03/11/2020
0.8
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft7
J R Collett (6) 56.5
2 Gone Bye 57.5
3 of 11
21/10/2020
2.6
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
J R Collett (9) 56.5
1 Enchanted Heart 59
1 of 8
09/10/2020
1.0
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Avdulla (1)
2 Mr Cantankerous
8 of 9
28/09/2020
3.7
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Hutchings (8)
1 Miss Invincible
2 of 11
30/05/2020
1.5
Rosehill
1200m
3yo (Bm74)
Heavy8
A Adkins (7) 54
1 Mo's Crown 58
2 of 8
08/05/2020
1.0
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (2)
1 Secretly Awesome
2 of 7
20/04/2020
0.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tim Clark (2)
1 Nuclear Summit
3 of 9
02/11/2019
2.5
Rosehill
1400m
3yo (Bm72)
Good4
J R Collett (6) 55
1 Rule The World 57.5
3 of 8
19/10/2019
0.3
Eagle Farm
1200m
3yo Hcp
Good4
R Fradd (1) 54.5
1 Zac Attack 54.5
2 of 11
07/11/2020
0.1
Wyong
1350m
(Bm68)
Soft5
L Magorrian (3) 59.5
1 Latina Beauty 53
7 of 9
30/10/2020
4.3
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
R Dolan (7)
1 Chief Geronimo
7 of 10
12/10/2020
5.2
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K S Latham (7)
1 Chief Geronimo
2 of 12
08/07/2020
0.4
Grafton
1600m
Grafton Guineas
Soft5
Rachel King (3) 59.5
1 Reus 55.5
2 of 12
23/06/2020
0.8
Hawkesbury
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Soft7
B Mc Dougall (12) 59
1 Cubix 57
3 of 7
08/06/2020
3.9
Warwick Farm
1600m
3yo (Bm66)
Heavy8
Chris C Williams (1) 58.5
1 Zing 56.5
3 of 6
29/05/2020
1.3
Canterbury
1100m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
A Adkins (3)
1 Boomtown Rat
10 of 10
23/05/2020
20.5
Randwick
2000m
3yo (Bm74)
Heavy8
B Avdulla (6) 58
1 Stockman 57
4 of 6
12/11/2020
4.2
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Avdulla (4)
1 Starspangled Rodeo
5 of 12
23/10/2020
1.4
Scone
1400m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
K S Latham (7) 61.5
1 Playard 60
4 of 9
28/09/2020
1.2
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K S Latham (4)
1 Kaakit Akit
4 of 9
15/09/2020
2.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K S Latham (4)
1 So Taken
1 of 10
15/05/2020
0.1
Scone
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
K S Latham (5) 59
2 Lando Bay 57.5
1 of 8
08/05/2020
1.0
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Innes Jnr (1)
2 Atlantic King
1 of 10
16/04/2020
2.8
Wyong
1350m
Mdn
Good4
K S Latham (5) 58.5
2 Savaspur 58.5
2 of 10
31/03/2020
0.5
Newcastle
1200m
Mdn
Soft5
K S Latham (9) 57.5
1 Bethencourt 57.5
1 of 6
16/03/2020
0.5
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
R Dolan (1)
2 Miyake
4 of 6
25/02/2020
0.9
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
R Dolan (4)
1 Zakat
4 of 7
07/11/2020
1.4
Rosehill
1500m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
J R Collett (2) 54
1 Fortress Command 59
6 of 6
31/10/2020
2.2
Rosehill
1400m
3&4yo (Bm72)
Heavy9
Ms J Taylor (4) 57
1 Enchanted Heart 60
14 of 14
10/10/2020
7.5
Randwick
1600m
Angst Stakes G3
Good4
Regan Bayliss (3) 54
1 Emeralds 54
11 of 13
26/09/2020
4.6
Rosehill
1400m
Golden Pendant G2
Good3
Ms K O'Hara (4) 54
1 Subpoenaed 54
8 of 16
18/09/2020
3.2
Newcastle
1400m
Tibbie Stakes G3
Soft5
J R Collett (14) 55
1 All Saints' Eve 56
1 of 10
31/10/2020
1.0
Newcastle
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
A Gibbons (4) 59.5
2 Shaddy 57
2 of 9
17/10/2020
0.8
Newcastle
1250m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
J Ford (7) 59
1 Perfect Radiance 55
4 of 9
01/10/2020
3.2
Wyong
1100m
(Bm64)
Good4
J B Mc Donald (1) 59
1 Ocean Emperor 58.5
1 of 7
23/09/2020
2.8
Beaumont
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Lisnyy (1)
2 Tann Hills
1 of 7
10/09/2020
0.1
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
S Lisnyy (1)
2 Spirit Of Valor
7 of 10
30/05/2020
9.1
Kembla Grange
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
J Ford (9) 58.5
1 Thor's Thunder 55
1 of 11
16/05/2020
0.1
Kembla Grange
1200m
3yo Mdn Hcp
Soft5
J Ford (6) 58
2 Most Welcome 58
3 of 8
05/05/2020
1.1
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Buckley (3)
1 Catesby
1 of 9
20/04/2020
0.8
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Lisnyy (1)
2 Fu Ni
4 of 6
12/12/2019
7.5
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Avdulla (3)
1 Rejinsky
2 of 6
27/11/2019
0.1
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tommy Berry (2)
1 Pacific Ocean
5 of 12
20/11/2020
2.6
Rosehill
1500m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Soft5
J B Mc Donald (4) 59
1 Instant Attraction 58.5
5 of 7
03/11/2020
4.1
Randwick
1300m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Heavy8
Thomas Stockdale (3) 57
1 Crosscheck 57.5
4 of 8
12/10/2020
5.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Cahill (7)
1 Hard Empire
7 of 13
30/05/2020
3.4
Doomben
1600m
Pam O'Neill LR
Good4
G Colless (8) 56.5
1 Vanna Girl 56.5
9 of 13
08/05/2020
6.7
Gold Coast
1800m
(Bm75)
Good4
M Cahill (11) 56
1 Seentoomany 59
1 of 10
26/04/2020
0.2
Ipswich
1680m
3yo Hcp
Good4
M Cahill (2) 60
2 Miss Cavallo 58.5
6 of 12
20/11/2020
2.8
Rosehill
1500m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Soft5
S Clipperton (7) 57
1 Instant Attraction 58.5
3 of 7
10/11/2020
4.7
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
S Clipperton (3)
1 Intrepidacious
2 of 9
28/10/2020
3.0
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Soft6
S Clipperton (1) 57
1 Snippy Fox 55
5 of 12
30/09/2020
3.4
Randwick-Kensington
1300m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Good4
S Clipperton (8) 57.5
1 Alison Of Tuffy 57
5 of 10
09/09/2020
2.6
Canterbury
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Soft6
S Clipperton (2) 57.5
1 Emanate 56.5
1 of 8
25/08/2020
0.1
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Clipperton (1)
2 Texas Forever
5 of 9
11/08/2020
1.5
Randwick
780m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Cejay Graham (5)
1 Destiny's Son
6 of 9
07/05/2020
2.8
Kembla Grange
1500m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
S Guymer (3) 57.5
1 Greek Hero 60
3 of 10
14/11/2020
0.6
Kembla Grange
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
C Lever (8) 57
1 Kobe Rocks 59.5
1 of 9
03/11/2020
0.2
Kembla Grange
1200m
Mdn
Heavy8
C Lever (2) 56.5
2 Kibosh 55
9 of 9
08/10/2020
26.4
Gosford
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J R Collett (3) 56.5
1 Never Second 55
9 of 9
14/09/2020
77.3
Moruya
920m
Mdn
Good3
A Layt (2) 56.5
1 Noble Soldier 56.5
2 of 6
13/05/2020
0.1
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Layt (2)
1 Kimberley Rain