Race 1 - XXX Gold Mdn Hcp - 1450m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $12,000
3 of 8
08/11/2020
2.0
Armidale
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
L P Rolls (1) 56
1 Intercept 57.5
10 of 12
25/10/2020
10.6
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
L P Rolls (2) 59
1 Euroworld 56.5
7 of 7
16/10/2020
5.3
Taree
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L P Rolls (4)
1 Sarasota Bay
2 of 8
20/09/2020
1.5
Armidale
1300m
E&G Mdn
Good4
L P Rolls (7) 59
1 Rightful Heir 59
7 of 11
07/09/2020
2.8
Kempsey
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
L P Rolls (2) 56.5
1 Miss Scalini 55.5
3 of 5
29/08/2020
3.0
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Dylan Gibbons (5)
1 Arlizar
4 of 10
31/05/2020
5.2
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
L P Rolls (10) 59
1 Manseneta 59
5 of 12
06/11/2020
6.6
Kempsey
1250m
Mdn
Soft7
Kirk Matheson (9) 55
1 Tawfiq Lass 55
11 of 14
16/10/2020
8.7
Taree
1250m
Mdn
Good4
R Spokes (7) 59
1 Wandzel 59
4 of 12
14/04/2020
1.3
Coffs Harbour
1315m
E&G Mdn
Heavy8
Qin Yong (8) 57
1 Cash Bundle 59
10 of 10
29/03/2020
15.6
Armidale
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Qin Yong (10) 57
1 Shamusu Sho 59
4 of 13
09/03/2020
7.4
Coffs Harbour
1200m
Mdn
Heavy9
Qin Yong (4) 57
1 Venusian 58.5
2 of 7
20/02/2020
2.3
Grafton
1015m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Qin Yong (2)
1 Blonde Hussey
6 of 9
31/10/2020
16.2
Coffs Harbour
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J Grisedale (1)
1 Nicci Trix
8 of 14
14/11/2020
4.3
Inverell
1600m
(C1)
Good4
Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (2) 52.5
1 Get On Board 59
4 of 6
03/11/2020
5.4
Tamworth
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (4) 55
1 Baiandbai 54.5
4 of 7
17/10/2020
2.2
Inverell
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (7) 55
1 Dixie Belle 54
12 of 13
09/10/2020
7.2
Port Macquarie
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good3
Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (13) 55
1 Standing Bear 59
3 of 10
22/08/2020
4.6
Toowoomba
1210m
Mdn Plate
Good4
P Randall (5) 57.5
1 Got The Lot 55
14 of 14
14/11/2020
13.5
Inverell
1600m
(C1)
Good4
S Sweedman (12) 56.5
1 Get On Board 59
5 of 6
03/11/2020
10.9
Tamworth
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Vad Bolozhinskyi (5) 59
1 Baiandbai 54.5
10 of 13
01/03/2020
11.1
Armidale
1400m
Mdn
Soft6
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (7) 53
1 Think Of Legend 55
9 of 14
21/02/2020
7.2
Scone
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Y Ichikawa (4) 54.5
1 Farmer's Friend 56.5
10 of 10
07/02/2020
20.3
Walcha
1440m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Paul Payne (8) 58.5
1 Olympic Fame 56.5
6 of 12
06/11/2020
6.8
Kempsey
1250m
Mdn
Soft7
M Bennett (6) 55
1 Tawfiq Lass 55
4 of 9
25/10/2020
7.9
Port Macquarie
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
M Bennett (8) 56
1 Ciao Uno 56
11 of 14
09/10/2020
10.0
Port Macquarie
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good3
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (10) 56
1 Nicci Trix 55.5
2 of 13
13/01/2020
0.8
Taree
1250m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Ms B Hodder (9) 55.5
1 Paavo 57.5
2 of 14
02/01/2020
0.2
Taree
1250m
Mdn
Good3
Ms B Hodder (6) 54
1 Canford Mick 57.5
11 of 12
06/11/2020
12.7
Kempsey
1250m
Mdn
Soft7
Ms B Hodder (11) 55
1 Tawfiq Lass 55
6 of 10
10/10/2020
15.3
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
L P Rolls (4)
1 Penfold
9 of 9
08/07/2019
15.0
Gunnedah
1250m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Ms B Hodder (9) 55
1 Rabaab 54
9 of 12
16/06/2019
12.6
Port Macquarie
1206m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
Ms B Hodder (5) 57
1 Valley's Sister 55
3 of 4
25/05/2019
6.8
Wauchope
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
P Graham (3)
1 Kaleb Will Do
4 of 5
17/12/2018
13.5
Taree
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
P Graham (4)
1 Better Not Fly