Race 1 - Mdn Plate - 1450m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $8,000
9 of 9
16/04/2021
14.1
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Ms R Murray (1) 55.5
1 Unwavering Faith 58
7 of 7
01/04/2021
24.5
Coffs Harbour
1415m
Mdn Plate
Heavy10
J Kehoe (3) 59
1 Star Of Success 59
7 of 9
27/03/2021
9.8
Port Macquarie
1100m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
J Kehoe (6) 59
1 Midnight Rambler 58.5
10 of 10
13/02/2021
13.7
Coffs Harbour
1500m
Mdn
Good4
Shane Arnold (4) 59
1 Dunoon 59
7 of 10
07/02/2021
7.0
Port Macquarie
1206m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Shane Arnold (8) 55
1 Endangered Species 59.5
8 of 10
10/04/2021
15.4
Taree
1250m
Mdn
Heavy10
Madeline Owen (8) 55
1 Positive Factor 57
5 of 9
27/03/2021
9.1
Port Macquarie
1100m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
Madeline Owen (5) 55
1 Midnight Rambler 58.5
8 of 8
12/03/2021
8.8
Taree
1300m
E&G Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
Madeline Owen (1) 52
1 Cartography 58.5
8 of 8
27/02/2021
14.7
Muswellbrook
1000m
Mdn
Soft5
Madeline Owen (1) 54.5
1 Zastarisborn 54.5
7 of 9
12/02/2021
12.4
Taree
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms M Weir (5)
1 Another Bowl
9 of 9
01/09/2020
27.3
Newcastle
1300m
E&G Mdn
Good3
Ms M Weir (6) 57
1 Morethannumberone 57.5
4 of 5
26/08/2020
6.6
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms M Weir (4)
1 Tupou
9 of 10
30/03/2021
22.4
Newcastle
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Ms L Day (10) 53.5
1 Splendiferous 55
4 of 8
05/03/2021
8.0
Newcastle
1200m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Tyler Schiller (7) 57
1 Green Flash 58.5
10 of 11
12/02/2021
14.6
Taree
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Madeline Owen (10) 51.5
1 French Factor 56.5
8 of 9
29/01/2021
8.9
Taree
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Madeline Owen (2)
1 Seething Chuck
11 of 12
23/08/2020
7.8
Taree
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Cejay Graham (6) 59
1 Great Marlow 59
10 of 10
08/08/2020
12.0
Newcastle
1400m
Mdn
Soft6
Cejay Graham (6) 57
1 Pitchfork 59
9 of 9
03/04/2021
22.9
Port Macquarie
1506m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
J Kehoe (9) 56.5
1 Mon Amore 58.5
6 of 9
18/12/2020
7.8
Goulburn
2100m
3yo+ (C1)
Soft5
S Guymer (3) 56.5
1 Atonement 55
10 of 10
07/12/2020
19.9
Wagga Riverside
1800m
(Bm66)
Good4
Ms N Burrells (7) 53.5
1 Nicholas 57
3 of 10
20/11/2020
0.4
Orange
2100m
(Bm58)
Good3
Ms N Burrells (10) 53.5
1 Club Town 57.5
7 of 9
09/11/2020
6.0
Queanbeyan
1460m
E&G Mdn
Good4
A Layt (8) 59
1 Call Me Artie 57.5
7 of 9
16/04/2021
10.6
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Alena Skerritt (5) 55.5
1 Unwavering Faith 58
11 of 11
04/03/2021
10.1
Port Macquarie
1200m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Alena Skerritt (10) 59
1 Muscadelle 56.5
11 of 11
12/02/2021
15.0
Taree
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Alena Skerritt (9) 55.5
1 French Factor 56.5
6 of 7
29/01/2021
9.0
Taree
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
Alena Skerritt (6) 56.5
1 Kat Kiss 57.5
11 of 11
22/01/2021
14.4
Port Macquarie
1100m
E&G Mdn Hcp
Good4
Alena Skerritt (11) 56.5
1 Fleet Air Arm 56
7 of 9
17/04/2021
12.1
Lismore
1410m
Mdn
Soft6
B Looker (7) 56.5
1 King Farouk 56
4 of 9
27/03/2021
7.4
Port Macquarie
1100m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
B Looker (9) 58.5
1 Midnight Rambler 58.5
9 of 10
22/01/2021
19.1
Dalby
1200m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Chris Caserta (9) 56
1 Shame Job 57.5
4 of 7
22/12/2020
7.8
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M R Du Plessis (2)
1 Think Glory
4 of 5
18/06/2020
3.5
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Justin Huxtable (5)
1 Jellishot
6 of 7
12/01/2020
10.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
Justin Huxtable (3) 58
1 The Brotherhood 58
6 of 8
31/12/2019
3.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Justin Huxtable (5)
1 Khanjar
4 of 6
19/04/2021
9.7
Coffs Harbour
1315m
F&M Mdn
Heavy10
C Whiteley (1) 58
1 Seething Zonkey 58
9 of 10
29/03/2021
4.8
Grafton
1220m
Mdn
Soft5
C Waddell (1) 53
1 Stars Are Trumps 55.5
10 of 12
04/03/2021
11.9
Port Macquarie
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
Jayden Barrie (10) 54
1 Buck Pharoah 57.5
7 of 12
09/02/2021
9.4
Lismore
1110m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
R Spokes (2) 57
1 Tolerate 57
5 of 7
11/01/2021
7.2
Taree
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
L P Rolls (6)
1 Persian Beauty
13 of 14
16/04/2021
14.2
Port Macquarie
1200m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Ms N Burrells (13) 57
1 Being Naughty 58.5
8 of 10
10/04/2021
7.9
Taree
1000m
Mdn
Heavy10
Madeline Owen (3) 51
1 Rutto 55
11 of 12
04/03/2021
12.4
Port Macquarie
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
Ms N Burrells (4) 55
1 Buck Pharoah 57.5
8 of 9
12/02/2021
13.3
Taree
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms N Burrells (3)
1 Another Bowl
8 of 8
24/10/2020
29.3
Armidale
1100m
Mdn
Soft6
J Kehoe (1) 56
1 Knickerbockerglory 55
12 of 12
16/10/2020
14.4
Taree
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Ms M Weir (9) 57
1 Fudginit 57