Race 1 - Siege Of Tobruk (Bm72) - 2400m
Benchmark 72 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $80,000
5 of 13
10/04/2021
8.8
Randwick
2600m
Chairman's G2
Soft7
Michael Poy (10) 53
1 Quick Thinker 55
10 of 10
17/03/2021
11.9
Randwick-Kensington
1800m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft6
T Marquand (5) 62
1 Joigny 57.5
6 of 6
09/02/2021
6.4
Werribee
1100m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M J Dee (6)
1 Cherry Tortoni
10 of 10
04/11/2020
24.4
Kyneton
2000m
Kyneton Cup
Good3
M J Dee (10) 56
1 Mongolian Marshal 56.5
10 of 10
02/10/2020
14.3
Moonee Valley
1600m
(Bm78)
Good3
John Allen (1) 61
1 Sovereign Award 61.5
3 of 18
14/03/2020
1.9
Trentham
2400m
N.Z. Oaks G1
Dead4
Ms K Williams (6) 56.5
1 Jennifer Eccles 56.5
5 of 6
14/04/2021
3.5
Hawkesbury
2100m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
R Dolan (2) 58
1 Our Bambino 54
7 of 11
25/03/2021
3.5
Randwick-Kensington
1550m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy9
R Dolan (10) 58.5
1 Achiever 54.5
10 of 11
03/03/2021
8.2
Warwick Farm
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
J R Collett (2) 59.5
1 The Irishman 54.5
8 of 9
12/02/2021
7.1
Canterbury
1250m
5yo+ (Bm78)
Soft5
S Clipperton (7) 59.5
1 Lancaster Bomber 60
2 of 10
27/01/2021
1.0
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (2)
1 Peltzer
9 of 10
15/01/2021
6.6
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (9)
1 Masked Crusader
2 of 8
01/04/2019
0.5
Cranbourne Training
1550m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Jamie Kah (2)
1 Bass
7 of 9
05/01/2019
2.9
Caulfield
1600m
(Bm84)
Good3
L Currie (3) 55.5
1 Black Sail 56.5
2 of 6
14/04/2021
0.2
Hawkesbury
2100m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Tommy Berry (6) 57
1 Our Bambino 54
10 of 14
27/03/2021
6.1
Rosehill
1900m
Epona Stakes G3
Soft7
Ms K O'Hara (10) 54
1 Polly Grey 55
9 of 13
06/03/2021
4.2
Randwick
1600m
Aspiration G3
Good4
A Adkins (1) 53
1 Missybeel 54
3 of 7
13/02/2021
0.9
Flemington
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Good4
M Zahra (2) 58.5
1 Quantum Mechanic 55.5
4 of 13
23/01/2021
2.1
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Good4
Ms L Day (2) 57
1 Invinciano 58
4 of 6
15/01/2021
3.1
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K O'Hara (4)
1 Miss Siska
1 of 6
14/04/2021
0.2
Hawkesbury
2100m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Rachel King (5) 54
2 Selica 57
8 of 10
17/03/2021
8.1
Randwick-Kensington
1800m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft6
S Clipperton (7) 56.5
1 Joigny 57.5
1 of 14
06/03/2021
0.5
Hawkesbury
1800m
(Bm64)
Good4
Brodie Loy (12) 58
2 Prompt Prodigy 57.5
5 of 10
20/02/2021
9.4
Wagga
1800m
Open Hcp
Good3
S Guymer (8) 55
1 Huntly Castle 55
10 of 10
06/02/2021
10.5
Randwick
1600m
3&4yo (Bm78)
Soft5
Brock Ryan (6) 50.5
1 Sky Lab 52
1 of 11
15/04/2021
1.8
Newcastle
2330m
(Bm64)
Good4
A Bullock (9) 58.5
2 Arabolini 56.5
3 of 6
09/04/2021
3.5
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
K Mc Evoy (3)
1 Montserrat
9 of 11
30/03/2021
8.8
Newcastle
1850m
(Bm64)
Soft5
A Layt (1) 59
1 Ladylovestogamble 58.5
1 of 7
05/03/2021
3.5
Newcastle
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
K Mc Evoy (4) 59
2 Dane Central 57
5 of 10
20/02/2021
7.2
Newcastle
1870m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
G Buckley (9) 59
1 Librarian 59
3 of 12
30/01/2021
3.3
Newcastle
1500m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
A Layt (3) 59
1 Prompt Prodigy 57.5
2 of 10
31/03/2021
4.5
Warwick Farm
2200m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft6
Rachel King (3) 54
1 Heart Of Puissance 59
3 of 10
12/03/2021
0.6
Kembla Grange
2400m
3yo+ (Bm68)
Good4
T Marquand (1) 57
1 Savvy Valentino 58
7 of 14
03/03/2021
5.3
Warwick Farm
2200m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
Jean Van Overmeire (9) 54
1 La Grisa 58.5
2 of 12
10/02/2021
2.8
Warwick Farm
2200m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
Jean Van Overmeire (12) 54
1 La Grisa 56
4 of 9
15/01/2021
0.6
Gosford
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Tommy Berry (9) 59
1 Sonic Tycoon 57.5
9 of 10
04/01/2021
5.7
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
K Mc Evoy (9)
1 Irithea
5 of 6
18/12/2020
4.8
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Jean Van Overmeire (5)
1 Aim
1 of 9
15/04/2021
0.1
Queanbeyan
2000m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
R Bensley (8) 57.5
2 Rhythmo 55
8 of 9
01/04/2021
7.2
Warwick Farm
1175m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Julia Presits (8)
1 Aegon
10 of 13
19/03/2021
6.8
Albury
1500m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
Ms W Costin (12) 55
1 Temoin Chaud 55.5
1 of 11
01/03/2021
1.8
Sapphire Coast
1607m
(C1)
Soft5
Ms W Costin (8) 57.5
2 Pahang 59
1 of 9
22/02/2021
1.0
Queanbeyan
1460m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Ms W Costin (5) 59
2 Bring It Bella 55
8 of 10
15/01/2021
5.3
Gosford
1900m
Mdn Plate
Good4
C Lever (9) 56.5
1 Templates 55
4 of 7
10/01/2021
5.8
Nowra
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
C Lever (4)
1 Dart Street
2 of 11
16/04/2021
4.3
Orange
2100m
Orange Cup
Soft5
B Spriggs (2) 55
1 Brown Thomas 55
7 of 10
01/04/2021
4.1
Gosford
2100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
T Marquand (3) 57.5
1 Ready By Design 59.5
6 of 8
16/03/2021
9.2
Hawkesbury
2000m
(Bm64)
Soft6
T Marquand (8) 58
1 Rondino 55.5
7 of 9
13/02/2021
19.0
Randwick
2400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft6
Ms L Day (6) 51
1 Kaapfever 57
1 of 9
29/01/2021
1.0
Bathurst
2008m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Reece Jones (2) 59
2 Feeling Groovy 52
8 of 11
15/04/2021
10.0
Newcastle
2330m
(Bm64)
Good4
C Reith (4) 58
1 Legend Has It 58.5
3 of 11
30/03/2021
1.4
Newcastle
1850m
(Bm64)
Soft5
C Reith (2) 58
1 Ladylovestogamble 58.5
9 of 10
17/03/2021
9.5
Randwick-Kensington
1800m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft6
R Dolan (8) 54
1 Joigny 57.5
1 of 12
27/02/2021
0.1
Newcastle
1500m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
G Buckley (4) 57
2 No Question 58
3 of 6
15/02/2021
5.3
Hawkesbury
1250m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
G Buckley (3)
1 Happy Candy
4 of 10
15/01/2021
1.7
Gosford
1900m
Mdn Plate
Good4
K S Latham (4) 59
1 Templates 55
5 of 9
20/04/2021
2.3
Nowra
2200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Ms K Nisbet (1) 58
1 Lady Azamour 56.5
7 of 12
05/04/2021
6.0
Wagga
1800m
(Bm66)
Good4
Ms K Nisbet (5) 55
1 Azaly 60.5
1 of 12
18/03/2021
0.5
Albury
2000m
3yo+ (C1)
Good4
Ms K Nisbet (11) 59
2 Knuckle Warrier 56.5
7 of 11
01/03/2021
4.9
Sapphire Coast
1607m
(C1)
Soft5
Brock Ryan (5) 59
1 Django Dream 57.5
1 of 11
11/02/2021
0.5
Wagga
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Brock Ryan (10) 59
2 Mark's Kingdom 59