Race 1 - (Bm55) - 800m
Benchmark 55 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $8,000
9 of 11
12/09/2020
7.9
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm65)
Good4
S Galloway (6) 57
1 Lilli Lights Out 58
1 of 9
27/08/2020
0.1
Ipswich
800m
(Bm60)
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (1) 55.5
2 Remember Mary 60.5
1 of 9
16/08/2020
0.1
Kilcoy
1060m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
Alex Patis (1) 55.5
2 Woodley's Gold 57.5
9 of 9
03/08/2020
7.5
Lismore
1100m
F&M Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (8) 56
1 Sulking 61
2 of 7
14/07/2020
1.0
Ballina
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
Sheriden Tomlinson (4) 55.5
1 Sukoshi 58
4 of 10
16/01/2021
3.2
Thangool
800m
(Bm55)
Good3
Hannah Phillips (7) 59.5
1 Tinder 56.5
11 of 14
29/12/2020
8.1
Rockhampton
1100m
Hcp (55)
Soft5
Hannah Phillips (12) 59
1 Persaga 54
4 of 12
28/11/2020
1.1
Thangool
800m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Hannah Phillips (11) 60.5
1 Sam's Allycat 54.5
3 of 5
03/11/2020
5.3
Gladstone
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Hannah Phillips (1) 60.5
1 Isis Brumby 59.5
3 of 11
28/03/2020
2.1
Monto
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Hannah Phillips (2) 61.5
1 Sequalo's Spirit 60.5
5 of 8
29/11/2020
9.3
Kilcoy
1500m
(Bm55)
Good4
Ty Wheeler (3) 54.5
1 Gambit 58
1 of 12
12/11/2020
0.8
Gatton
1100m
F&M Hcp (55)
Good4
Ty Wheeler (6) 54.5
2 Oyashio Drift 56.5
7 of 8
03/11/2020
2.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (55)
Soft5
Jake Bayliss (2) 57
1 Bold Thalia 58
7 of 9
16/10/2020
4.9
Gatton
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms S Lacy (8) 54.5
1 Five Oxford 56.5
2 of 8
18/09/2020
2.0
Kilcoy
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Ms S Lacy (4) 54.5
1 Haunted House 55.5
7 of 8
09/01/2021
6.5
Glen Innes
1000m
(Bm66)
Soft6
Noriyuki Masuda (1) 55
1 More Patasi 59.5
7 of 7
10/10/2020
7.0
Warwick
1100m
(Bm70)
Good3
Adam Sewell (5) 54
1 Few Too Many 58.5
7 of 9
02/10/2020
3.0
Ipswich
800m
(Bm60)
Good4
Adam Sewell (9) 55.5
1 Orsetto 57
2 of 9
18/09/2020
3.3
Kilcoy
1060m
(Bm62)
Good4
Adam Sewell (4) 54.5
1 Let's Go Bobby 57
4 of 8
12/08/2020
3.9
Doomben
1050m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Adam Sewell (1) 54
1 Invincible Gangsta 61
10 of 10
31/12/2020
7.1
Kilcoy
1200m
E&G (Bm55)
Good4
Ms K Gates (1) 56
1 Halcyon Days 56.5
3 of 6
12/12/2020
6.7
Bundaberg
1090m
Open Hcp
Good3
R Faehr (2) 55
1 All Eez 60
2 of 8
21/11/2020
0.2
Gympie
850m
(Bm50)
Good3
Ms K Gates (7) 58
1 Ghabbie 57
9 of 12
30/06/2020
20.7
Bundaberg
1380m
(Bm50)
Good3
Ms K Gates (4) 60
1 Gambit 59
2 of 12
02/06/2020
1.5
Bundaberg
1212m
(Bm50)
Good3
Ms K Gates (11) 60
1 Crisscross 58.5
10 of 10
01/01/2021
8.1
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Isabella Rabjones (10) 53
1 Henley Miss 53.5
5 of 12
19/12/2020
1.7
Esk
800m
Hcp (Cl B)
Soft5
R Goltz (1) 58
1 Wild Child 54.5
12 of 12
04/12/2020
7.4
Ipswich
800m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Leah Kilner (8) 52.5
1 Sheezasinga 56.5
6 of 11
15/02/2020
3.2
Nanango
800m
Hcp (Cl B)
Soft5
G Geran (9) 59.5
1 El Demonio 55.5
6 of 9
05/02/2020
4.8
Kilcoy
800m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
Ms S Bogenhuber (6) 58
1 Corajillo 57
8 of 11
12/01/2021
4.3
Gatton
1100m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Ty Wheeler (9) 51
1 Persian King 59
2 of 12
19/12/2020
0.1
Esk
800m
Hcp (Cl B)
Soft5
Ty Wheeler (7) 52
1 Wild Child 54.5
6 of 11
29/08/2020
5.0
Chinchilla
1200m
Hcp (60)
Good3
Ty Wheeler (2) 52
1 Patche Gift 59.5
5 of 9
16/08/2020
4.6
Kilcoy
1060m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
N Fazackerley (6) 55.5
1 Miss Lucinda 55.5
5 of 12
01/08/2020
6.8
Nanango
800m
Hcp (Cl B)
Firm2
Ty Wheeler (6) 53.5
1 Senko Sidra 56
10 of 11
16/01/2021
7.4
Ipswich
800m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Adam Spinks (10) 54
1 Gideons 58.5
16 of 16
08/01/2021
10.9
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Adam Spinks (3) 54
1 Magic Delta 56
12 of 12
28/11/2020
4.5
Thangool
800m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Ms N Summers (7) 57
1 Sam's Allycat 54.5
7 of 12
17/11/2020
3.2
Rockhampton
1050m
Hcp (55)
Good4
Ms S Wiseman (7) 56.5
1 Sending Love 56.5
7 of 9
31/10/2020
5.1
Yeppoon
950m
Hcp (Cl B)
Soft5
M Haley (4) 58
1 Bittergreymagic 55.5
6 of 6
14/11/2020
22.2
Fannie Bay
1000m
Hcp (58)
Good3
W R Davis (6) 55
1 Manly Cove 59.5
4 of 5
24/10/2020
3.3
Fannie Bay
1000m
Hcp (58)
Good3
J R Todd (3) 55
1 Shudaputaringonit 56
4 of 5
17/10/2020
13.0
Fannie Bay
1000m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
B Huppatz (1) 55
1 Mini Boom 57
6 of 8
12/09/2020
2.6
Fannie Bay
1000m
Hcp (58)
Good3
B Huppatz (2) 55
1 Light And Dark 57
2 of 9
11/07/2020
4.8
Fannie Bay
1000m
Hcp (58)
Good3
W R Davis (1) 55
1 Husslin Humph 58.5