Race 1 - Searle Family Merry Xmas (C5) - 1500m
Class 5 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $17,000
1 of 9
08/11/2020
0.1
Sunshine Coast
1600m
(Bm60)
Good4
M Cahill (7) 61
2 Main De Foi 59.5
3 of 10
14/10/2020
3.6
Ipswich
1350m
E&G (Bm65)
Good3
M Cahill (4) 58.5
1 Phionaix 56.5
1 of 9
02/10/2020
0.8
Ipswich
1350m
E&G Hcp (60)
Good3
M Cahill (2) 59
2 The Demtel Man 59
2 of 10
10/09/2020
0.1
Ipswich
1710m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
M Cahill (8) 57.5
1 Call Me Legend 57
2 of 11
03/09/2020
0.1
Ipswich
1350m
E&G Hcp (58)
Good3
M Cahill (6) 59
1 Mighty Moose 52.5
3 of 9
14/11/2020
2.5
Toowoomba
1625m
(Bm62)
Good4
Jackson Murphy (6) 59
1 Wild Moon 60
2 of 12
16/10/2020
1.0
Gatton
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (1) 59.5
1 Redzeb 54.5
7 of 8
22/09/2020
4.6
Beaudesert
1400m
(Bm62)
Good4
Ben Thompson (3) 59.5
1 Eskdale Girl 56.5
5 of 6
10/09/2020
3.9
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Ben Thompson (3) 54
1 Pieridae 53.5
6 of 6
18/08/2020
8.3
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B N Stewart (5)
1 Smartedge
LR of 12
15/04/2020
0.0
Sunshine Coast
1400m
(Bm65)
Soft6
Minonette Kennedy (9) 56
1 Spirit Esprit 58
3 of 6
31/03/2020
1.3
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Minonette Kennedy (3)
1 Connoisseur
1 of 8
07/11/2020
0.3
Toowoomba
1200m
E&G (Bm62)
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (8) 54.5
2 Rerun 58.5
3 of 8
15/08/2020
2.3
Toowoomba
2175m
(Bm60)
Soft6
Minonette Kennedy (1) 54.5
1 Poolenzo 59
1 of 9
01/08/2020
1.0
Toowoomba
1850m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Minonette Kennedy (9) 53
2 Stryking Emerald 58.5
3 of 9
18/07/2020
1.5
Toowoomba
1640m
Hcp (55)
Soft5
N Tomizawa (4) 57
1 Mighty Quinn 58
2 of 14
02/07/2020
0.8
Warwick
1500m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
N Tomizawa (7) 55
1 Tycoon Player 55
2 of 8
14/11/2020
0.1
Mt Perry
1400m
(Bm55)
Firm2
Hannah Richardson (1) 57
1 Ringo's Magic 52
7 of 9
03/10/2020
5.5
Toowoomba
1625m
(Bm60)
Good4
R M Goldsbury (1) 54
1 Li'l Rodge 61
8 of 9
18/09/2020
9.1
Kilcoy
1500m
(Bm58)
Good3
Hannah Phillips (9) 56
1 Studly Rooster 57.5
6 of 7
26/08/2020
4.7
Doomben
1660m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Hannah Phillips (6) 54
1 Prospectus 54
5 of 12
16/08/2020
5.0
Kilcoy
1500m
(Bm55)
Soft5
Hannah Phillips (6) 58
1 Supervisor 58.5
4 of 9
21/11/2020
8.3
Roma
1200m
Hcp (55)
Good3
Melea Castle (1) 51
1 Unresolved 52
8 of 8
03/11/2020
22.3
Gladstone
1517m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Geppert (3) 60
1 The Deckeraider 61.5
5 of 11
03/10/2020
3.9
Eidsvold
1030m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ms C Rogers (2) 55
1 Belzu 61
5 of 5
19/09/2020
7.5
Clermont
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
Ms C Rogers (3) 56
1 Flinders Deagon 56.5
7 of 8
12/09/2020
6.6
Jundah
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
J Rudd (8) 57.5
1 Granola State 56
10 of 11
09/11/2020
7.3
Lismore
1310m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
J L Taylor (2) 55
1 Disarmed 57.5
2 of 9
30/10/2020
0.2
Moree
1300m
E&G Hcp (C2)
Good3
Vad Bolozhinskyi (4) 55
1 Lord Magnussen 55.5
7 of 8
18/10/2020
2.8
Lismore
1310m
E&G (Bm58)
Good3
J L Taylor (4) 55
1 Beat That 57
6 of 7
05/10/2020
3.4
Beaudesert
1400m
Hcp (55)
Good4
Jackson Murphy (1) 55.5
1 Dulcie Tie 55
2 of 10
22/09/2020
0.1
Beaudesert
1200m
E&G Hcp (55)
Good4
Jackson Murphy (6) 55.5
1 Hallside Hot Stuff 59
9 of 10
14/11/2020
7.5
Inverell
1400m
(Bm50)
Good4
Jacob Golden (6) 52
1 Henson Park Blubag 52.5
5 of 6
03/11/2020
10.6
Toowoomba
1300m
(Bm52)
Good4
Noriyuki Masuda (5) 54
1 Ryano 53.5
7 of 7
24/10/2020
6.4
Toowoomba
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
Brooke Ainsworth (1) 54
1 Myola Milly 55.5
7 of 9
10/10/2020
7.4
Warwick
1350m
F&M (Bm55)
Good3
Adam Sewell (9) 54
1 Semaphore Girl 58.5
11 of 11
02/10/2020
13.8
Ipswich
1350m
F&M Hcp (60)
Good3
Adam Sewell (7) 54
1 Kasita 59