Full form at Racenet Moonee Valley

Race 1 - Support Legend Horses' B'day - 1600m
Open Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $125,000
2 of 12
18/07/2020
1.0
Flemington
2000m
3yo+ Hcp
Soft5
Jamie Kah (9) 57
1 Creedence 54.5
5 of 16
04/07/2020
4.9
Flemington
1600m
Winter C'ship LR
Soft6
Craig Williams (5) 57
1 Sircconi 56
6 of 13
20/06/2020
4.3
Flemington
1420m
Open Hcp
Soft5
Craig Williams (5) 59.5
1 Heptagon 61.5
1 of 13
06/06/2020
0.1
Flemington
1400m
Open Hcp
Soft5
Craig Williams (11) 56
2 Haunted 58
4 of 14
16/05/2020
0.4
Flemington
1400m
Open Hcp
Good4
Craig Williams (14) 56
1 Iconoclasm 59.5
4 of 11
18/07/2020
2.5
Flemington
1600m
Open Hcp
Soft5
Craig Williams (10) 58.5
1 Romancer 57
10 of 12
27/06/2020
5.7
Caulfield
1440m
(Bm84)
Soft6
Harry Grace (4) 61.5
1 Morrissy 59
9 of 13
06/06/2020
3.2
Flemington
1400m
Open Hcp
Soft5
B Melham (6) 57
1 Vassilator 56
2 of 10
07/09/2019
1.5
Moonee Valley
2040m
Hcp
Good4
Craig Williams (6) 55.5
1 Kentucky Breeze 55.5
11 of 13
24/08/2019
9.5
Moonee Valley
2040m
Hcp
Good4
Damian Lane (8) 55.5
1 Kentucky Breeze 54.5
12 of 13
30/11/2019
14.5
Rosehill
2000m
Atc Cup LR
Good4
Tommy Berry (12) 54
1 Alward 56
4 of 8
19/11/2019
0.8
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J B Mc Donald (4)
1 Naval Warfare
10 of 12
07/11/2019
5.8
Hawkesbury
1600m
Ladies Day Cup LR
Good4
R Dolan (1) 55.5
1 Cellarman 59
4 of 5
29/10/2019
0.9
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J B Mc Donald (4)
1 Healthy Happy
6 of 10
26/03/2018
2.0
Randwick
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Bowman (6)
1 Lim's Mighty
2 of 9
02/12/2017
0.1
Jap - Hanshin
2000m
3yo+ Alw
Firm
Y Iwata (6) 56
1 Pays De Merveilles 54
5 of 8
21/10/2017
10.0
Jap - Kyoto
2000m
3yo+ Alw
Dead
K Matsuyama (5) 55
1 Wonder Atleta 57
5 of 14
24/09/2017
3.8
Jap - Hanshin
2400m
Kobe Shimbun G2
Firm
S Akiyama (14) 56
1 Rey De Oro 56
1 of 10
04/04/2020
1.3
Caulfield
1600m
3yo+ (Bm90)
Heavy8
M Aitken (6) 55
2 Charossa 58
1 of 8
14/03/2020
0.2
Caulfield
1600m
(Bm80)
Good4
M Aitken (8) 59.5
2 Jester Halo 58.5
1 of 9
03/03/2020
0.5
Cranbourne Training
990m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Aitken (1)
2 Cliff's Edge
2 of 7
15/02/2020
1.0
Flemington
1600m
(Bm90)
Good4
Ben Thompson (1) 54.5
1 Mount Tabora 54
1 of 11
04/01/2020
0.8
Caulfield
1600m
3yo+ (Bm84)
Good3
Ben Thompson (7) 54.5
2 Street Sheik 59.5
10 of 13
21/12/2019
4.4
Flemington
1600m
3yo+ (Bm84)
Good3
Beau Mertens (3) 55.5
1 Aktau 54
8 of 13
22/07/2020
6.7
Sandown-Hillside
1800m
(Bm84)
Soft7
Campbell Rawiller (11) 58.5
1 Tavirun 58.5
8 of 10
20/06/2020
5.2
Flemington
1620m
Prov Plte-Bm90
Soft5
N Callow (10) 59.5
1 Danon Roman 59.5
3 of 10
11/01/2020
0.3
Flemington
2000m
3yo+ Hcp
Soft5
D Yendall (3) 54
1 The Lord Mayor 57
4 of 8
20/12/2019
2.0
Yarra Glen
1950m
Yar Valley Cup
Good4
N Callow (3) 56.5
1 Maclairey 54
3 of 12
14/12/2019
2.4
Flemington
1800m
3yo+ (Bm84)
Good4
Michael Poy (1) 58.5
1 Ryan's Fender 53.5
3 of 16
04/07/2020
4.2
Flemington
1600m
Winter C'ship LR
Soft6
B Melham (12) 56
1 Sircconi 56
3 of 14
30/05/2020
1.1
Caulfield
1400m
(Bm84)
Good4
C Newitt (2) 56.5
1 Heptagon 59.5
1 of 10
15/05/2020
1.5
Cranbourne
1200m
(Bm64)
Soft5
C Newitt (1) 56
2 Inn Keeper 63
1 of 10
08/11/2019
0.1
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy8
Jye McNeil (2) 59
2 Frankly Harvey 58
1 of 9
18/10/2019
1.0
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft6
Jye McNeil (4) 57
2 Mutual Respect 59.5
10 of 10
18/07/2020
12.7
Flemington
1400m
F&M (Bm90)
Soft5
Harry Grace (9) 53
1 El Questro 55
6 of 8
01/07/2020
11.5
Sandown-Lakeside
1600m
F&M (Bm78)
Soft5
Thomas Stockdale (8) 58
1 Grand De Flora 58
9 of 12
06/06/2020
4.0
Flemington
1400m
F&M (Bm84)
Soft5
Thomas Stockdale (9) 56
1 Queen La Diva 55
13 of 13
18/04/2020
48.8
Caulfield
1600m
Vobis Gold Mile
Good4
D Dunn (5) 55
1 So Si Bon 59
4 of 12
28/03/2020
3.6
Bendigo
1400m
(Bm90)
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (7) 54
1 Big Night Out 56