Full form at Racenet Morphettville

Race 1 - Furphy Mdn Plate - 1600m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $15,750
4 of 8
24/10/2020
4.0
Morphettville Parks
1400m
(Rs0mw)
Good4
Kayla Crowther (3) 54
1 You Hadme At Hello 52
4 of 14
10/10/2020
1.3
Morphettville
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Kayla Crowther (6) 58
1 Deep Speed 56
6 of 9
10/06/2020
11.6
Strathalbyn
2050m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Todd Pannell (1) 58.5
1 Down The Lane 57
3 of 13
27/05/2020
1.8
Strathalbyn
2065m
Hcp (58)
Soft6
J Potter (9) 58.5
1 A Knight In Paris 60.5
8 of 12
09/05/2020
6.0
Morphettville
1600m
Adelaide Gneas LR
Soft6
J Potter (1) 57.5
1 Game Keeper 57.5
4 of 11
23/10/2020
8.9
Gawler
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jacob Opperman (6) 56
1 Mirkwood Forest 58
3 of 7
05/10/2020
1.2
Gawler
1100m
4yo+ E&G Mdn
Soft7
Kayla Crowther (7) 58
1 Malvado 58
4 of 7
24/09/2020
2.9
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Kayla Crowther (4)
1 Zarafshan
7 of 8
03/01/2019
5.9
Morphettville
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (7)
1 Terbium
11 of 11
26/12/2018
13.4
Morphettville
1050m
3yo C&G Mdn
Good4
Jamie Kah (11) 57.5
1 Papalet 57.5
10 of 10
05/04/2018
18.3
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (10)
1 Heaven's Deal
4 of 14
16/10/2020
3.9
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D Caboche (10) 58
1 Graciebird 54
5 of 11
13/09/2020
5.0
Oakbank
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
D Caboche (2) 58
1 Lucky Dog 56
9 of 12
26/08/2020
7.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
J Holder (12) 58
1 Smokin' Val 54
7 of 12
03/05/2020
2.6
Bordertown
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Ms G Cartwright (3) 58.5
1 Miss Catastrophi 56.5
9 of 10
26/04/2020
13.6
Gawler
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
B Vorster (8) 57.5
1 Almadrava 55.5
8 of 11
21/10/2020
7.9
Naracoorte
1430m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
P Gatt (5) 56
1 Stryker Star 54
10 of 11
13/09/2020
10.2
Oakbank
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Jake Toeroek (6) 58
1 Chief Of Army 56
9 of 11
02/09/2020
9.6
Gawler
1200m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Good4
P Gatt (5) 58
1 Gold Derby 53
3 of 9
01/03/2020
3.8
Balaklava
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Jake Toeroek (9) 59
1 Pay The Man 55
3 of 7
12/02/2020
2.1
Gawler
1514m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jake Toeroek (4) 58
1 Our Deep Agenda 57
1 of 8
27/10/2020
1.0
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Todd Pannell (1)
2 Sabaku
2 of 12
17/10/2020
4.0
Morphettville
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Todd Pannell (9) 58
1 Star Of Uma 54
7 of 9
18/09/2019
2.8
Gawler
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
R J Hurdle (3) 56
1 Newbay Flyer 54
3 of 7
22/08/2019
13.1
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
D Tourneur (3)
1 Military Road
6 of 10
25/10/2020
6.4
Port Lincoln
1390m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Sophie Logan (2) 56.5
1 Trivago Girl 56
6 of 8
20/09/2020
11.6
Murray Bridge Gh
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Margaret Collett (1) 56
1 Meadows Young Buck 58
3 of 8
09/09/2020
6.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Margaret Collett (5) 55
1 Nakheel 56
5 of 9
28/08/2020
4.9
Bordertown
1550m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Sophie Logan (9) 54
1 Uncle Bob 54
5 of 8
05/08/2020
5.7
Gawler
1716m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Sophie Logan (2) 56.5
1 King And King 56
9 of 12
16/10/2020
8.4
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Jordan Childs (9) 57
1 Facemask 59.5
11 of 11
18/09/2020
16.7
Geelong
1221m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
N Callow (9) 57
1 River Twain 57
8 of 9
26/04/2020
11.5
Geelong
1212m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
J Maskiell (2) 59
1 Fender Bender 60
6 of 12
15/04/2020
4.1
Geelong
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
J Maskiell (8) 58
1 Kukeracha 58
3 of 12
05/04/2020
4.1
Echuca
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
D W Stackhouse (6) 58
1 Khoekhoe 58
9 of 14
16/10/2020
9.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Holder (7) 56
1 Graciebird 54
6 of 6
24/09/2020
3.6
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J Holder (6)
1 Kilderkin
4 of 8
09/04/2020
2.1
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Vorster (4)
1 Zakheera
5 of 11
23/10/2020
9.1
Gawler
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (5) 56
1 Mirkwood Forest 58
5 of 7
12/10/2020
3.6
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Anna Jordsjo (5)
1 Siyaadeh
7 of 8
14/07/2020
18.7
Balaklava
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Sairyn Fawke (7)
1 All Banter
4 of 5
26/03/2020
5.8
Strathalbyn
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (4)
1 Quietly Discreet
9 of 10
09/10/2020
8.9
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
4yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Michael Poy (9) 56.5
1 Tuffnut 58.5
4 of 11
28/09/2020
2.6
Moe
1217m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
D W Stackhouse (2) 57.5
1 Love Broker 59.5
6 of 11
19/05/2020
6.7
Moe
1211m
3yo F Mdn
Soft6
Ben Thompson (1) 57
1 Across The Way 55
2 of 8
30/04/2020
2.5
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Ben Thompson (2) 56
1 Rippa Choice 58.5
3 of 12
16/04/2020
1.8
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Soft5
Damien Thornton (11) 57.5
1 Without Excuse 55.5
5 of 10
25/10/2020
4.7
Port Lincoln
1390m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
K H Zechner (10) 54
1 Trivago Girl 56
4 of 8
25/08/2020
4.0
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Synthetic
Beau Mertens (8) 55.5
1 Emerald Crown 58
4 of 7
10/08/2020
3.0
Pakenham Synthetic
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Thomas Stockdale (3) 55
1 Mycharliegirl 57.5
2 of 9
21/07/2020
0.8
Pakenham Synthetic
1600m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
Thomas Stockdale (6) 55
1 Bartender Blues 59.5
6 of 12
26/06/2020
3.2
Geelong
1300m
2yo F Mdn
Soft5
L Nolen (12) 57
1 Free Flying Star 57