Full form at Racenet Morphettville

Race 1 - G.H. Mumm (Bm80) - 2014m
Benchmark 80 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $52,250
8 of 10
01/05/2021
2.6
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm82)
Good4
W Pike (2) 58.5
1 Ace Of Clubs 54
6 of 11
04/04/2021
5.5
Penola
1700m
Penola Cup
Good4
Margaret Collett (3) 58.5
1 Cuban Toonite 51
9 of 10
08/03/2021
7.5
Morphettville
1600m
Memorial Cup LR
Good4
Kayla Crowther (3) 54
1 Ironclad 54
5 of 6
20/02/2021
5.0
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm82)
Good4
Sophie Logan (3) 58.5
1 Ironclad 55.5
1 of 4
07/02/2021
0.8
Naracoorte
2000m
Naracoorte Cup
Soft6
Ben Price (3) 57
2 Dyagilev 55.5
6 of 10
01/05/2021
1.1
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm82)
Good4
J Holder (3) 57
1 Ace Of Clubs 54
7 of 11
10/04/2021
2.5
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm76)
Good4
Melissa Julius (6) 57.5
1 France's Boy 55.5
4 of 8
23/03/2021
3.7
Morphettville Parks
1250m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Holder (4)
1 Cashin' Chex
5 of 8
14/11/2020
4.9
Morphettville Parks
2250m
(Bm82)
Good4
J Holder (5) 58
1 Andrea Mantegna 60.5
7 of 13
03/11/2020
6.0
Morphettville
2500m
(Bm80)
Good3
Todd Pannell (9) 60
1 Hasta La Fiorente 54
1 of 11
24/10/2020
0.5
Morphettville Parks
1950m
(Rs2ly)
Good4
J Holder (2) 59.5
2 Ace Of Clubs 55.5
5 of 11
30/04/2021
2.3
Cranbourne
2080m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
Josh Richards (7) 58
1 Chequerboard 59.5
5 of 9
05/04/2021
3.8
Sandown-Hillside
1600m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Thomas Stockdale (7) 59
1 Legend Of Zorro 58.5
9 of 9
30/10/2020
14.1
Moonee Valley
2040m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Lachlan Neindorf (6) 60
1 Diplomac Jack 58
2 of 7
16/10/2020
0.5
Moe
2050m
(Bm70)
Soft6
Lachlan Neindorf (4) 60.5
1 Hunboshi 61
8 of 10
02/10/2020
12.0
Moonee Valley
1600m
(Bm78)
Good3
Michael Poy (10) 59.5
1 Sovereign Award 61.5
4 of 4
23/04/2021
0.0
Warrnambool
2400m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
T Ryan (4)
1 Catalanic
11 of 12
18/04/2021
8.4
Terang
2150m
Terang Cup
Soft5
Declan Bates (12) 54
1 Wentwood 60
2 of 11
27/03/2021
1.5
Bendigo
2400m
(Bm84)
Soft5
Dean Holland (9) 54
1 Fanciful Toff 58
9 of 14
08/03/2021
11.0
Morphettville
3200m
Adelaide Cup G2
Good4
Dean Holland (13) 53
1 Good Idea 53
1 of 6
07/02/2021
0.3
Ararat
2000m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
Ms C Puls (4) 58
2 Buena Veloz 60
4 of 10
30/10/2020
2.0
Moonee Valley
2500m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Declan Bates (2) 58
1 Eaton 54.5
4 of 13
01/05/2021
1.3
Morphettville
2500m
Pt Adelaide Cup LR
Good4
K H Zechner (2) 54
1 Wyclif 55.5
1 of 9
17/04/2021
0.5
Morphettville
2500m
(Bm78)
Good4
K H Zechner (6) 54
2 Lostarc 55
2 of 11
10/04/2021
0.1
Morphettville
2025m
(Bm72)
Good4
K H Zechner (11) 54
1 Dreamed 54
3 of 10
27/03/2021
1.5
Morphettville
2019m
(Bm76)
Soft5
D Tourneur (10) 54
1 Farooq 60
4 of 11
20/03/2021
1.1
Morphettville Parks
1950m
(Bm68)
Good3
D Tourneur (10) 54.5
1 Exalted Beast 56.5
7 of 8
30/04/2021
7.7
Strathalbyn
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Todd Pannell (7)
1 Fulton Street
11 of 15
21/04/2021
4.0
Murray Bridge Gh
1600m
(Bm68)
Good4
R J Hurdle (4) 61.5
1 Sadente 56.5
8 of 8
09/04/2021
3.3
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R J Hurdle (8)
1 Seven Letters
1 of 7
25/07/2020
0.2
Morphettville
2500m
(Bm68)
Good4
Jessica Eaton (5) 58
2 Hasta La Fiorente 58.5
3 of 10
18/07/2020
2.0
Morphettville Parks
1950m
(Bm72)
Good4
Jessica Eaton (7) 55.5
1 Exalted Ruth 51.5
2 of 11
11/07/2020
0.3
Gawler
2100m
(Bm78)
Soft7
Jessica Eaton (6) 53
1 Bertwhistle 57.5
3 of 9
27/06/2020
1.0
Morphettville Parks
2250m
(Bm78)
Soft6
Ms E Finnegan (4) 54
1 Busker's Ballad 54
5 of 15
24/04/2021
2.3
Caulfield
1800m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (10) 57.5
1 Blue Ocean 58
4 of 9
05/04/2021
2.4
Sandown-Hillside
1400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Thomas Stockdale (3) 57.5
1 D'jumbuck 53.5
11 of 16
01/01/2021
5.6
Flemington
2000m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
N Rawiller (6) 59.5
1 Doroza 58
1 of 14
23/12/2020
2.5
Sandown-Lakeside
2100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
N Rawiller (10) 60
2 Johandough 56
2 of 11
04/12/2020
0.5
Moonee Valley
2040m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
N Rawiller (9) 60
1 Our Chevalier 60
6 of 13
01/05/2021
4.7
Morphettville
2500m
Pt Adelaide Cup LR
Good4
B Vorster (7) 54
1 Wyclif 55.5
2 of 9
17/04/2021
0.5
Morphettville
2500m
(Bm78)
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (8) 55
1 Canford 54
6 of 8
03/04/2021
10.0
Oakbank
2150m
Open Hcp
Soft5
D Tourneur (5) 54
1 Analytica 54
4 of 9
20/03/2021
5.0
Morphettville Parks
2400m
(Bm86)
Good4
Jacob Opperman (8) 56.5
1 Exalted Craftsman 60
6 of 6
20/02/2021
7.1
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm82)
Good4
D Tourneur (4) 54.5
1 Ironclad 55.5
9 of 10
01/05/2021
3.7
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm82)
Good4
B Vorster (1) 54
1 Ace Of Clubs 54
4 of 6
11/04/2021
7.0
Port Augusta
1396m
(Bm68)
Good3
Ben Price (3) 58.5
1 Leonarda 52.5
3 of 7
15/08/2020
3.3
Katherine
1700m
(Bm70)
Good3
P Shiers (3) 58
1 Handsome Return 61.5
10 of 10
03/08/2020
40.6
Fannie Bay
2050m
Darwin Cup
Good3
P Shiers (8) 54.5
1 Ihtsahymn 61.5
1 of 12
22/07/2020
7.5
Fannie Bay
1600m
Nt Derby
Good3
P Shiers (9) 58
2 Escondido 58
1 of 3
14/07/2020
0.5
Fannie Bay
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
P Shiers (1)
2 Mr Boomjangles
3 of 6
07/07/2020
12.7
Fannie Bay
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
P Shiers (4)
1 Captain Punch