Full form at Racenet Morphettville Parks

Race 1 - Holdfast Insurance (Bm82) - 1550m
Benchmark 82 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $45,000
6 of 11
15/11/2020
4.2
Donald
1620m
Donald Cup
Good4
John Allen (5) 60
1 Vungers 56
5 of 5
23/10/2020
4.0
Moonee Valley
1500m
Vobis Gold Star
Good3
John Allen (3) 59
1 Iconoclasm 60
5 of 10
19/09/2020
2.8
Caulfield
1200m
(Bm78)
Good4
Lachlan King (8) 61
1 Ancestry 58
10 of 13
18/04/2020
6.1
Caulfield
1600m
Vobis Gold Mile
Good4
Jamie Kah (3) 57
1 So Si Bon 59
8 of 14
27/03/2020
5.0
Muswellbrook
1500m
M'brooke Cup
Soft6
Ms L Day (2) 60.5
1 Petrology 55
1 of 12
07/11/2020
0.4
Geelong
1512m
Hcp (Bm78)
Good3
H Coffey (7) 61.5
2 Influential Jack 56
3 of 12
23/10/2020
0.9
Benalla
1406m
Benalla Cup
Good3
Zac Spain (2) 56
1 Harlech 61
5 of 10
21/06/2020
4.6
Bendigo
1600m
(Bm78)
Soft7
John Allen (7) 61.5
1 Toosbuy 56
11 of 14
30/05/2020
5.5
Caulfield
1400m
(Bm84)
Good4
Jye McNeil (10) 58.5
1 Heptagon 59.5
12 of 13
16/05/2020
9.2
Flemington
1600m
(Bm78)
Soft5
Teodore Nugent (8) 60.5
1 Sikorsky 58.5
1 of 7
09/11/2020
1.8
Morphettville Parks
1550m
(Rs2ly)
Good4
Jessica Eaton (3) 56
2 Extreme Thrill 56
3 of 10
24/10/2020
1.3
Morphettville Parks
1250m
(Rs1ly)
Good4
D Tourneur (4) 59.5
1 Miss Jane 54.5
2 of 6
10/10/2020
1.3
Morphettville
1200m
(Rs2ly)
Good4
D Tourneur (2) 54
1 Tequila Time 54
8 of 12
19/09/2020
2.2
Morphettville
1100m
(Bm72)
Good3
Ms C Jones (11) 59
1 Thompson's Reward 56
12 of 16
16/05/2020
9.5
Morphettville
1200m
Proud Miss Stks G3
Soft5
R J Hurdle (13) 55.5
1 Humma Humma 56.5
9 of 13
07/11/2020
8.1
Flemington
1600m
4yo+ (Bm90)
Good4
B Melham (3) 56
1 Power Scheme 56
4 of 16
16/09/2020
3.7
Balaklava
1600m
Balaklava Cup LR
Good4
Jessica Eaton (9) 54
1 Winning Partner 54
1 of 8
05/09/2020
0.2
Morphettville Parks
1550m
(Bm78)
Good4
Jessica Eaton (3) 55.5
2 East Indiaman 59
3 of 9
22/08/2020
0.6
Morphettville
1519m
(Bm68)
Soft6
Jessica Eaton (6) 60.5
1 Tubby Two Tracks 55.5
5 of 12
08/08/2020
3.1
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
(Rs2ly)
Soft6
Jessica Eaton (1) 52
1 Nipperkin 54
2 of 7
09/11/2020
1.8
Morphettville Parks
1550m
(Rs2ly)
Good4
Jake Toeroek (1) 56
1 Magna Bella 56
7 of 9
23/10/2020
5.8
Gawler
1500m
Gawler Cup
Good4
Kayla Crowther (2) 54
1 Tubby Two Tracks 54
3 of 10
10/10/2020
3.8
Morphettville
1600m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
Sophie Logan (10) 57
1 Ritratto 58
1 of 8
03/10/2020
1.0
Morphettville Parks
1550m
(Bm68)
Good4
Jessica Eaton (1) 58
2 Rex Goliath 56.5
7 of 12
12/09/2020
4.0
Morphettville
1200m
(Rs2ly)
Soft5
Anna Jordsjo (9) 54
1 Alsvior 54
4 of 8
09/11/2020
1.6
Morphettville Parks
1400m
(Bm64)
Good3
Ms C Lions (5) 54
1 Hankstar 56.5
11 of 16
20/09/2020
7.9
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
(Bm54)
Good4
Desiree Stra (13) 57
1 American Storm 54
8 of 9
27/08/2020
8.9
Morphettville
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Desiree Stra (8)
1 Thompson's Reward
9 of 16
09/05/2020
4.8
Morphettville
1800m
(Bm75)
Soft7
Ms C Lions (15) 56
1 Bajan 56.5
4 of 10
11/04/2020
2.9
Morphettville Parks
1950m
(Rs0ly)
Good4
Ms C Lions (4) 56
1 Adatto 56
7 of 12
28/03/2020
9.3
Morphettville Parks
1950m
(Bm78)
Good4
Ms C Lions (5) 56
1 Grand Crown 57.5
3 of 13
13/11/2020
2.1
Port Lincoln
1750m
(Bm66)
Good4
Kayla Crowther (12) 54
1 Emoji 52
5 of 10
04/11/2020
1.6
Port Lincoln
1750m
(Bm62)
Good4
Sophie Logan (7) 54
1 Reigning In Paris 54
4 of 9
25/10/2020
2.1
Port Lincoln
1390m
(Bm54)
Soft5
Sophie Logan (1) 58
1 Miss Elegance 52
5 of 10
14/10/2020
5.6
Port Lincoln
1390m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Margaret Collett (9) 56
1 Witch Kid 58
8 of 10
27/09/2020
4.2
Kilmore
1450m
Hcp (58)
Heavy9
M Aitken (3) 60
1 Off Shores Pearl 59