Full form at Racenet Morphettville Parks

Race 1 - Terry Howe Printing Mdn - 1000m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $37,250
2 of 7
09/04/2021
0.5
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K H Zechner (2)
1 Fall On A Star
8 of 10
04/04/2021
5.2
Penola
1100m
2yo+ Mdn Plate
Good4
K H Zechner (7) 57
1 Real Valentia 57
12 of 12
25/07/2020
11.9
Gosford
1600m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
J Innes Jnr (5) 57
1 Castlecomer 55
5 of 7
12/07/2020
3.3
Hawkesbury
1300m
E&G Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
R Dolan (5) 55
1 Aeecee Beau 59
12 of 14
19/06/2020
10.3
Canberra
1200m
Mdn
Soft5
J Ford (5) 56.5
1 Fenech 59
3 of 5
05/06/2020
3.1
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
R Dolan (3)
1 Bazooka
3 of 8
19/05/2020
1.6
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
R Dolan (3)
1 Snazz 'N' Charm
7 of 8
08/05/2020
2.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (7)
1 Who Loves The Ace
7 of 7
17/12/2019
4.8
Rosehill
897m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (7)
1 Osamu
1 of 5
09/04/2021
1.8
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
D Tourneur (1)
2 Lutz
9 of 11
24/10/2020
6.8
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
D Tourneur (3) 57.5
1 Tradewind 57.5
3 of 7
09/04/2021
3.0
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Todd Pannell (3)
1 Fall On A Star
3 of 7
23/03/2021
5.2
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Todd Pannell (3)
1 French Fields
3 of 5
31/01/2021
4.8
Strathalbyn
1100m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
P Gatt (1) 56
1 Showusyourmotor 56
3 of 9
20/01/2021
3.1
Oakbank
1050m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Soft5
Sophie Logan (6) 53
1 Unassailable 54.5
3 of 12
26/08/2020
4.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
J Potter (8) 54
1 Smokin' Val 54
1 of 7
09/04/2021
0.5
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Kayla Crowther (1)
2 Covered Call
11 of 11
19/09/2020
21.2
Randwick
1400m
Tea Rose G2
Good4
J R Collett (4) 56
1 Dame Giselle 56
4 of 8
10/09/2020
3.9
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J R Collett (4)
1 Ushindi
7 of 8
22/08/2020
4.3
Randwick
1200m
Silver Shadow G2
Soft6
B Avdulla (4) 55
1 Dame Giselle 57
4 of 8
03/08/2020
1.4
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J B Mc Donald (4)
1 One Star Shining
2 of 6
20/07/2020
0.5
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
A Gibbons (2)
1 Son Of Sampson
6 of 15
14/03/2020
2.0
Rosehill
1200m
Magic Night G3
Soft6
M J Walker (1) 55.5
1 Thermosphere 55.5
8 of 10
15/02/2020
10.7
Randwick
1000m
Lonhro Plate LR
Soft7
C Reith (5) 54
1 Supreme Idea 54
1 of 7
29/01/2020
3.3
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Gibbons (1)
2 Sammy
3 of 6
13/01/2020
1.5
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Good3
A Gibbons (3)
1 Snitzari
6 of 12
05/10/2019
5.4
Randwick
1000m
Gimcrack Stakes G3
Soft6
B Avdulla (5) 56
1 Every Rose 56
1 of 8
23/09/2019
1.0
Randwick-Kensington
847m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
B Avdulla (7)
2 Rose Sauvage
5 of 6
18/02/2021
3.9
Warrnambool
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
K Bohorun (4) 56
1 Home Rule 58
3 of 8
05/02/2021
1.8
Warrnambool
1100m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Soft5
H Coffey (1) 57
1 Ulanni 57
6 of 6
25/01/2021
4.9
Warrnambool
1100m
3yo Mdn Plate
Good4
H Coffey (6) 56
1 Coasting Along 56
3 of 8
10/01/2021
1.0
Warrnambool
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
H Coffey (4) 56
1 The Graduate 58
7 of 8
30/11/2020
13.2
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Lynch (7)
1 Spanish Heirloom
1 of 7
14/04/2021
0.1
Naracoorte
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R J Hurdle (3)
2 Lancaster Sound
12 of 12
17/12/2020
11.1
Warrnambool
1400m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Jarrod Fry (11) 56
1 Siren Rock 58
2 of 7
23/11/2020
1.8
Geelong
1347m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Jarrod Fry (6) 56
1 Abreed 58
2 of 8
06/11/2020
0.1
Warrnambool
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jarrod Fry (7) 56
1 Barcelona Rock 58
4 of 7
13/10/2020
0.7
Penola
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Teagan Voorham (1)
1 Heir Of Tavistock
10 of 10
24/03/2021
13.8
Strathalbyn
1100m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Ms S Metcalfe (7) 54.5
1 A Bit Racey 56.5
8 of 9
06/03/2021
6.8
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ms C Jones (3) 55.5
1 Virtue 55.5
4 of 10
24/03/2021
4.2
Strathalbyn
1100m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Ms C Lions (2) 56.5
1 A Bit Racey 56.5
2 of 6
10/03/2021
0.2
Naracoorte
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms C Lions (4) 55
1 Hi Smokey 58