Race 1 - (Bm65) - 1450m
Benchmark 65 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
2 of 5
03/10/2020
0.5
Richmond
1200m
(Bm69)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (3) 59
1 Snippy Strategic 63.5
1 of 8
19/09/2020
0.1
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm60)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (1) 62
2 Masking 63.5
4 of 7
12/09/2020
5.6
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
S Mossman (7) 60
1 Level Eight 62.5
2 of 3
29/08/2020
0.1
Mt Isa
1200m
Plate (C6)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (3) 58
1 Ansinna 61
10 of 16
14/08/2020
3.0
Townsville
1400m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
B Pengelly (15) 57
1 Magic Wu 59
3 of 7
03/10/2020
1.3
Richmond
1400m
(Bm60)
Good3
J Esser (6) 63
1 Making Shadows 56.5
6 of 7
26/09/2020
12.1
Mt Isa
1450m
Open Hcp
Good3
J Felix (5) 56
1 Deadly Choices 64
2 of 8
19/09/2020
0.1
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm60)
Good3
J Esser (2) 63.5
1 Grand Symphony 62
NP of 7
12/09/2020
0.0
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
J Esser (2) 61
1 Level Eight 62.5
5 of 5
29/08/2020
17.6
Mt Isa
1450m
Open Plate
Good3
J Esser (3) 61.5
1 Snippy Strategic 61.5
8 of 8
19/09/2020
5.8
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm60)
Good3
S Mossman (4) 60.5
1 Grand Symphony 62
5 of 5
12/09/2020
10.1
Cloncurry
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
S Mossman (5) 56
1 Charlie Cat 61
5 of 5
05/09/2020
17.5
Mt Isa
1100m
Open Plate
Good3
S Mossman (4) 61.5
1 Deadly Choices 61.5
1 of 6
29/08/2020
1.0
Mt Isa
1450m
Hcp (60)
Good3
S Mossman (2) 59.5
2 Explosive Missile 56.5
6 of 8
23/08/2020
9.1
Cloncurry
1000m
Open Hcp
Good3
J Felix (7) 56
1 Zukaz 61
4 of 9
09/10/2020
4.5
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
K Ballard (8) 58
1 Zendaye 60
2 of 9
26/09/2020
0.1
Mt Isa
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
K Ballard (1) 57.5
1 Bacchur 58
1 of 8
29/08/2020
2.8
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
K Ballard (7) 57.5
2 Silentus 59
11 of 11
08/07/2020
16.2
Doomben
1650m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (3) 58
1 Hallowed Girl 57.5
5 of 11
22/06/2020
4.8
Kilcoy
1900m
(Bm55)
Heavy8
Leslie Tilley (5) 58
1 Pole Volter 59
5 of 10
09/10/2020
7.8
Cloncurry
1600m
Open Hcp
Good3
J Hoopert (6) 56
1 Eschiele 64.5
1 of 7
03/10/2020
0.3
Richmond
1400m
(Bm60)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (2) 56.5
2 Captain's Pick 56
3 of 5
26/09/2020
3.0
Mt Isa
1450m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Esser (4) 59
1 Ignite The Magic 56
3 of 6
12/09/2020
4.8
Cloncurry
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Esser (3) 61
1 Hickson 57.5
7 of 9
05/09/2020
7.3
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Esser (5) 59.5
1 Boots 'N' Awe 61.5
8 of 8
09/10/2020
17.7
Cloncurry
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
T A Hill (5) 58
1 Echelon Rose 57.5
8 of 8
03/10/2020
99.9
Richmond
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Babarovich (3) 59
1 Seriously Happy 56.5
7 of 8
19/09/2020
5.6
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm60)
Good3
T A Hill (3) 56
1 Grand Symphony 62
1 of 6
12/09/2020
2.0
Cloncurry
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
T A Hill (2) 57.5
2 Under Restraint 56
4 of 9
05/09/2020
1.3
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Felix (9) 56
1 Boots 'N' Awe 61.5