Full form at Racenet Murray Bridge

Race 1 - Isabelle Cappelleri Mdn Plate - 900m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $31,500
2 of 5
30/06/2020
0.4
Morphettville
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Alana Livesey (2)
1 My Golden Chain
11 of 12
11/01/2020
13.2
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
S Price (3) 58
1 Air Marshal 56.5
3 of 10
23/12/2019
0.6
Morphettville
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
S Price (2) 58
1 Stately Star 53.5
2 of 6
12/12/2019
0.4
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Price (2)
1 Cheeky Atom
2 of 6
31/07/2019
0.2
Morphettville Parks
1250m
3yo (Bm60)
Soft6
Gary Lo (4) 53.5
1 Sir Johnson 57.5
6 of 11
24/07/2019
8.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
S Price (5) 57.5
1 Pretty Brazen 53.5
2 of 12
10/07/2019
0.5
Morphettville Parks
1250m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Ms C Jones (6) 56
1 Mannix 57.5
4 of 6
13/06/2019
8.8
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
S Price (4)
1 Brotherhood Of Man
6 of 7
30/05/2019
6.8
Morphettville
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jerry Chau (6)
1 Predicated
10 of 11
09/06/2018
11.6
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (9) 57.5
1 Duchess Grace 55.5
3 of 8
30/05/2018
8.1
Balaklava
1050m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Kayla Crowther (3) 55.5
1 Masipag 56
4 of 9
16/05/2018
6.7
Murray Bridge
904m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jamie Kah (1) 57.5
1 Styella 55.5
1 of 6
30/06/2020
0.8
Morphettville
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Alana Livesey (1)
2 Silver On Red
3 of 6
01/03/2020
3.2
Balaklava
1200m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Good3
D Tourneur (5) 57
1 Motell 57
5 of 13
22/02/2020
1.5
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
D Tourneur (5) 57.5
1 Bludog 57.5
6 of 7
08/02/2020
2.3
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo Hcp (60)
Good4
S Price (3) 58
1 Wotuwant 56.5
5 of 9
25/01/2020
4.4
Gawler
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
P Gatt (4) 56.5
1 Seemingly Discreet 54.5
4 of 6
23/11/2019
13.3
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (3) 57.5
1 Salton Sea 57.5
3 of 9
14/11/2019
4.5
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (3)
1 Sight Success
5 of 8
01/06/2019
2.3
Morphettville Parks
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (1) 57.5
1 God's Penny 54.5
1 of 7
15/02/2019
4.8
Murray Bridge
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (1)
2 Dawn Salute
2 of 6
24/06/2020
0.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
J Potter (5) 57.5
1 Valley Of Darkness 56
10 of 10
15/04/2020
25.0
Strathalbyn
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Maund (9) 58
1 La Croft 56
1 of 9
26/03/2020
0.4
Strathalbyn
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Maund (1)
2 Turf Burner
1 of 7
10/12/2019
0.5
Tatura
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Currie (1)
2 Sebrakate
5 of 8
17/06/2020
7.7
Gawler
1100m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Soft6
Todd Pannell (2) 58.5
1 Classy Jaybee 58.5
4 of 9
20/05/2020
2.3
Balaklava
1050m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Alice Lindsay (5) 55.5
1 Brimarvi Rooboy 58.5
8 of 8
09/02/2020
31.9
Naracoorte
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (3) 57
1 Lancaster Sound 58
3 of 9
31/01/2020
4.8
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (3)
1 Xilong
7 of 7
15/12/2019
14.0
Bendigo
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Beau Mertens (3) 57
1 Golden Gorge 57
5 of 7
14/11/2019
2.3
Seymour
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
J Noonan (6) 58
1 Jarm 56
1 of 6
22/10/2019
0.1
Moe
670m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Noonan (1)
2 Mariamia
6 of 8
18/03/2019
7.5
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Noonan (6)
1 Ima
5 of 9
04/03/2019
4.9
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Noonan (5)
1 Wedgetail
2 of 6
17/06/2020
1.3
Gawler
1100m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Soft6
Jake Toeroek (6) 58.5
1 Just Jilted 56.5
12 of 12
08/06/2020
8.2
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
2yo+ Mdn Plate
Soft5
Jake Toeroek (9) 56.5
1 Another Award 54.5
8 of 9
01/01/2020
8.0
Mornington
1000m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Chris Symons (6) 56.5
1 Button Express 56.5
5 of 7
30/11/2019
3.2
Yarra Glen
1009m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
J Maskiell (6) 56
1 Magic Pippa 53
7 of 7
14/11/2019
3.7
Seymour
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Dean Holland (2) 56
1 Jarm 56
7 of 7
19/06/2019
6.3
Balaklava
1050m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Ms C Lions (2) 55.5
1 Westport 55.5
7 of 8
01/06/2019
5.5
Morphettville Parks
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Jessica Eaton (5) 52.5
1 God's Penny 54.5
4 of 8
28/05/2020
3.8
Bathurst
1100m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Ms J Taylor (5) 57
1 Conscript 56.5
4 of 7
06/05/2020
5.1
Canberra
1000m
Mdn
Soft6
C Lever (6) 57
1 Manila Thriller 57
4 of 9
27/04/2020
1.0
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (4)
1 Zounate
7 of 12
23/09/2019
5.2
Orange
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Simone Vella (3) 53.5
1 Capri Lane 58.5
9 of 12
05/09/2019
9.0
Beaumont
1150m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (9) 54
1 Head Spins 58
5 of 11
10/08/2019
3.2
Newcastle
900m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Cejay Graham (5) 51
1 Sacred Sword 59.5
4 of 9
26/07/2019
1.2
Warwick Farm
807m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Simone Vella (4)
1 Always Roses
6 of 12
20/06/2020
5.7
Morphettville
1200m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
D Tourneur (7) 55.5
1 Final Chance 55.5
2 of 9
06/06/2020
0.2
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
D Tourneur (1) 55.5
1 Flirting 53.5
3 of 9
20/05/2020
1.6
Balaklava
1050m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D Tourneur (7) 56.5
1 Brimarvi Rooboy 58.5
2 of 12
06/05/2020
0.4
Murray Bridge Gh
900m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
D Tourneur (10) 56.5
1 Fearless Vision 54.5
5 of 9
23/06/2020
10.2
Ballarat Synthetic
1000m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
Will Price (8) 56
1 Incheon Express 59.5
5 of 9
06/06/2020
3.5
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Teagan Voorham (6) 52.5
1 Flirting 53.5
4 of 13
22/02/2020
1.0
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jerry Chau (8) 52.5
1 Bludog 57.5
8 of 8
01/02/2020
9.9
Morphettville
1050m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
K H Zechner (7) 55.5
1 Atlantic Lad 57.5
6 of 9
26/01/2020
3.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
K H Zechner (6) 54.5
1 Nic's Secret 58
9 of 12
20/06/2020
7.6
Morphettville
1200m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
Sairyn Fawke (5) 55.5
1 Final Chance 55.5
3 of 12
08/06/2020
1.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
2yo+ Mdn Plate
Soft5
Sairyn Fawke (8) 56.5
1 Another Award 54.5
3 of 8
17/05/2020
0.9
Strathalbyn
1100m
2yo+ F&M Mdn
Soft5
Sairyn Fawke (5) 58.5
1 Domesday Magic 58.5
3 of 10
12/02/2020
6.0
Gawler
1100m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (7) 56.5
1 Golden Snitch 54.5
2 of 6
31/01/2020
1.3
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (2)
1 Sun City
3 of 9
16/01/2020
8.5
Penola
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
D Tootell (5) 54.5
1 Jacqui Ann 54.5
4 of 7
12/12/2019
1.6
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
D Tootell (4)
1 Cherry Cola
8 of 9
25/01/2020
9.2
Gawler
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jerry Chau (3) 53
1 Seemingly Discreet 54.5
9 of 13
01/01/2020
2.5
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jerry Chau (6) 54
1 Dawn Salute 56.5
8 of 10
03/10/2019
5.1
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jake Toeroek (8)
1 Eclair Flame
6 of 7
05/06/2019
2.8
Gawler
1100m
2yo+ F&M Mdn
Soft5
Todd Pannell (5) 57
1 Khani Star 57