Race 1 - Burning Pride Memorial (Bm52+) - 1190m
BM52+ Handicap. 2yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $12,000
1 of 9
26/11/2020
1.0
Narrogin
1190m
3yo+ (Bm52+)
Good3
Carleen Hefel (3) 60.5
2 Niaychi 56
7 of 11
12/11/2020
4.0
Bunbury
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
Ms S Altieri (4) 56.5
1 Agent Jay 56.5
5 of 12
28/10/2020
1.7
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Madi Derrick (10) 56.5
1 Schoolhouse Rock 59.5
6 of 10
14/10/2020
2.8
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Ms S Altieri (3) 59.5
1 Denim Pack 56
2 of 9
28/09/2020
1.5
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Ms S Altieri (6) 59
1 Oristano 58
3 of 12
25/11/2020
1.5
Bunbury
1410m
3yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
Laqdar Ramoly (5) 57.5
1 Tradensia 60
1 of 11
12/11/2020
1.3
Bunbury
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Laqdar Ramoly (9) 58.5
2 Beat The Bro 61
4 of 11
29/10/2020
1.9
Northam
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
Lucy Warwick (9) 57
1 Phoneme 60
2 of 10
14/10/2020
0.1
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Lucy Warwick (5) 58
1 Denim Pack 56
6 of 16
23/05/2020
2.1
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo+ (Bm60+)
Good4
Lucy Warwick (12) 56
1 Proconsent 60
2 of 10
05/04/2021
0.5
York
1200m
Sky Racing.Tv
Good4
T Turner (8) 56.5
1 Super Ex 56.5
10 of 11
25/03/2021
4.9
Pinjarra
1300m
2yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
J Whiting (2) 54.5
1 Tommy Blue 59.5
10 of 12
11/03/2021
6.2
Bunbury
1200m
2yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
J Whiting (7) 54
1 Sweet Dreamin' 60
2 of 7
01/03/2021
0.8
York
1200m
2yo+ (Bm52+)
Soft6
Alan Kennedy (5) 59.5
1 Me 'N' Taz 58
10 of 11
03/11/2020
8.3
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft7
J Whiting (3) 54.5
1 Aconite 58
8 of 9
03/04/2021
5.2
Ascot
1000m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
Ryan Hill (6) 54
1 Requisition 57.5
2 of 7
12/03/2021
0.8
Narrogin
1190m
2yo+ (Bm46+)
Good3
Ryan Hill (7) 60.5
1 American Queen 59
4 of 10
06/03/2021
3.6
Bunbury
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Soft5
Ryan Hill (7) 54.5
1 Ladies Of London 60
2 of 9
01/03/2021
0.2
York
1100m
2yo+ (Bm46+)
Soft6
J Whiting (8) 60
1 Denga 58
7 of 7
17/02/2021
5.9
Bunbury
1116m
2yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ryan Hill (4) 58
1 Vane Tempest 58
2 of 4
09/02/2021
0.8
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ryan Hill (2)
1 Inflation
8 of 10
17/03/2021
4.4
Ascot
1200m
2yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Ms K Yuill (10) 57.5
1 Wiener Waltz 59
9 of 10
06/03/2021
7.1
Bunbury
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Soft5
Ms K Yuill (5) 56
1 Ladies Of London 60
7 of 7
22/02/2021
6.0
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K Yuill (7)
1 River Beau
7 of 8
03/01/2021
3.3
Bunbury
1216m
2yo+ F&M Hcp-C3
Good4
Ms K Yuill (4) 59
1 Miss Ivy League 59
1 of 10
09/12/2020
0.8
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
P Carbery (6) 58
2 Nuhad 58
3 of 13
25/11/2020
3.1
Bunbury
1208m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms K Yuill (10) 58
1 Sheza Chalmer 56
3 of 8
16/11/2020
0.5
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K Yuill (3)
1 Speedy Miss
7 of 11
26/03/2021
1.6
Albany
1230m
Hcp (C5)
Soft5
Holly Watson (10) 53
1 Dark Assault 57.5
1 of 8
14/03/2021
0.1
Mt Barker
1200m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Laqdar Ramoly (2) 55.5
2 Alcina 55
2 of 8
26/02/2021
0.1
Mt Barker
1200m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Keshaw Dhurun (2) 52
1 Starauthoress 58.5
4 of 11
08/02/2021
1.2
Albany
1230m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Keshaw Dhurun (5) 52
1 Starauthoress 57
3 of 11
17/01/2021
0.2
Mt Barker
1200m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Laqdar Ramoly (11) 53.5
1 Swift Mirage 57.5