Race 1 - Skypark Estate Mdn Plate - 1100m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
6 of 8
04/06/2020
7.2
Wyong
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Cejay Graham (8) 54.5
1 April Thunder 56.5
4 of 8
26/05/2020
3.3
Newcastle
1500m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Cejay Graham (5) 57
1 Zing 57
3 of 13
09/05/2020
1.8
Newcastle
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Cejay Graham (8) 57
1 All Things 59
7 of 11
24/04/2020
2.7
Port Macquarie
2012m
Plate (C1)
Good4
D Mc Lellan (8) 56.5
1 Savvy Crown 55
5 of 13
11/04/2020
4.2
Newcastle
1850m
Mdn
Soft5
Ms S Clenton (2) 57
1 Lunar Rain 53.5
3 of 12
07/09/2020
1.6
Wellington
900m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
K Dunbar (10) 59
1 Ateall 59
9 of 10
03/08/2020
6.5
Forbes
1100m
Mdn
Soft5
B P Ward (9) 59
1 The Lioness 55
10 of 11
24/07/2020
9.8
Canberra
1000m
Mdn
Soft5
S Guymer (9) 55
1 No Doubt A Star 58
8 of 10
07/07/2020
6.2
Warren
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
M A Cahill (9) 59
1 On Time 55
4 of 10
08/07/2019
5.7
Wagga
1000m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
B P Ward (7) 59
1 Smelting 57
6 of 6
13/12/2019
11.0
Warren
1000m
Barrier Trl
Firm2
K Dunbar (4)
1 Droplet
4 of 10
28/11/2019
0.7
Narromine
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Brooke Stower (4)
1 Robbitty Bob
5 of 7
17/11/2019
17.4
Dubbo
1010m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Wendy Peel (2)
1 Sissie's Choice
8 of 8
21/01/2017
29.0
Parkes
800m
Barrier Trl
Firm2
Kaylee Kirkwood (6)
1 Dollar Thief
2 of 9
11/09/2020
2.5
Goulburn
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Lever (2)
1 Grand Lusitano
5 of 7
30/06/2019
2.7
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
2yo Mdn
Synthetic
Dean Holland (4) 58
1 Brunot 58
7 of 10
02/06/2019
8.2
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
2yo Mdn
Synthetic
John Allen (10) 58
1 Skiddaw 58
5 of 9
20/05/2019
1.8
Werribee
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Fred W Kersley (5)
1 Unique Bambino
4 of 7
23/04/2019
4.8
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Fred W Kersley (4)
1 Celestial Warrior
5 of 12
07/09/2020
3.4
Wellington
900m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Ronald Simpson (12) 55
1 Ateall 59
4 of 7
30/08/2020
6.9
Mudgee
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
G Buckley (7)
1 Old Harbour
12 of 14
03/04/2020
9.4
Tamworth
1200m
Mdn
Heavy8
A Gibbons (6) 55
1 Shamus Star 55
7 of 14
22/03/2020
6.6
Muswellbrook
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
C Lever (7) 56.5
1 Emilette 56.5
3 of 5
03/03/2020
3.1
Muswellbrook
880m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Clenton (3)
1 Jennifer Magic
8 of 12
26/05/2020
8.5
Hamilton
1600m
Mdn Plate
Heavy9
Jack Hill (3) 56.5
1 Number One Star 58.5
8 of 11
07/05/2020
6.8
Werribee
1610m
Mdn
Soft7
Jack Hill (1) 56.5
1 Blue Ocean 58.5
8 of 12
15/04/2020
11.4
Geelong
1700m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jack Hill (5) 56
1 The Mockingbird 56
5 of 11
29/03/2020
2.9
Hamilton
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jack Hill (4) 56
1 Rudy Rude 58
8 of 11
03/03/2020
9.0
Cranbourne Training
1190m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Kayla Atkinson (8)
1 Atypical
6 of 11
24/10/2019
2.9
Ballarat
1600m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
J Noonan (7) 55.5
1 Lady Jackio 58
9 of 12
17/07/2020
6.3
Taree
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
R Spokes (9) 55.5
1 New York Nick 55
7 of 9
04/07/2020
3.2
Newcastle
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
S Guymer (9) 55
1 Kinship 57
4 of 7
14/06/2020
2.0
Port Macquarie
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy10
R Spokes (7) 56
1 Always Hot 55.5
12 of 12
16/05/2020
12.2
Tuncurry
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (4) 55
1 Gottabe Red 55
5 of 5
09/01/2020
6.2
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Ford (5)
1 Hokkaido Miss
5 of 7
23/12/2019
5.8
Canterbury
901m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Ford (5)
1 April Rain
8 of 8
12/08/2019
9.7
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Boss (8)
1 Maggie Miss
9 of 9
26/07/2019
6.9
Warwick Farm
807m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Ford (9)
1 Bellarine
6 of 7
25/02/2019
2.3
Canterbury
897m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Rachel King (6)
1 Ready's Girl
2 of 12
07/09/2020
0.4
Wellington
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Ashley Morgan (3) 56.5
1 Knight Driver 55
5 of 14
18/08/2020
7.9
Scone
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Liam Blanch (4) 54
1 Ice In Vancouver 55.5
6 of 9
01/08/2020
3.5
Gilgandra
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Liam Blanch (4)
1 Five Bob
7 of 7
15/01/2020
8.0
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Magorrian (7)
1 Burning Need
3 of 9
18/05/2019
3.5
Newcastle
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
B Spriggs (9) 58.5
1 Aim For Perfection 59
5 of 8
04/05/2019
3.8
Newcastle
1200m
F&M Mdn
Soft5
L Magorrian (7) 58
1 Terroir 58
3 of 8
15/04/2019
1.0
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Hyeronimus (3)
1 Embracer
4 of 7
05/04/2019
6.1
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Hyeronimus (4)
1 Aunty Pugs
9 of 9
14/03/2019
12.4
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
J Parr (9)
1 Whiskey Shooter
2 of 12
07/09/2020
0.3
Wellington
900m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Ms N Burrells (11) 55
1 Ateall 59
9 of 10
22/08/2020
9.4
Gilgandra
1000m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
M Heagney (9) 56.5
1 Great Excitement 55.5
3 of 9
16/08/2020
2.8
Narromine
800m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy10
Ms M Weir (5) 56
1 Aquilla Skye 56
6 of 12
20/07/2020
3.7
Wellington
1100m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Brooke Stower (9) 57
1 Casino Kid 57
9 of 12
28/06/2020
4.9
Dubbo
1110m
Mdn
Soft6
Brooke Stower (12) 56.5
1 Cutie Patoutie 55.5
6 of 12
07/09/2020
9.0
Wellington
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
G M Ryan (8) 56.5
1 Knight Driver 55
3 of 10
22/08/2020
3.0
Gilgandra
1000m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (7) 55
1 Great Excitement 55.5
6 of 7
15/05/2020
7.4
Randwick
1040m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tommy Berry (6)
1 Wild Ruler
6 of 7
05/05/2020
7.8
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Tommy Berry (6)
1 Supremo
6 of 9
23/01/2020
4.6
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tim Clark (6)
1 On The Lead
6 of 7
17/08/2020
4.7
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
J R Collett (6)
1 Silent Tryst
5 of 7
07/08/2020
6.6
Warwick Farm
802m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
G Schofield (5)
1 Rocketing By
4 of 6
23/03/2020
2.6
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
J R Collett (4)
1 Princess Of Meydan
8 of 8
10/03/2020
9.7
Warwick Farm
805m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
N Rawiller (8)
1 O'tartan Lass
5 of 6
26/11/2019
9.3
Randwick
1038m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
J R Collett (5)
1 Brash Sammy
3 of 7
14/11/2019
1.1
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J R Collett (3)
1 Volterra
2 of 12
08/09/2020
2.3
Scone
1150m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Penza (5) 55
1 Freedom Square 55.5
2 of 13
25/08/2020
0.5
Scone
900m
Mdn Plate
Good4
J Penza (8) 55
1 Lucky Banner 55
12 of 14
03/07/2020
10.5
Muswellbrook
1000m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Tom Sherry (4) 54.5
1 Zanshin 54.5
2 of 4
17/06/2020
2.0
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
N Perrett (2)
1 Opal Glory
9 of 10
18/02/2020
9.2
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
N Perrett (9)
1 Remlaps Gem
4 of 8
22/10/2019
10.0
Muswellbrook
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms S Clenton (4)
1 All For South
8 of 8
08/10/2019
19.1
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Buckley (8)
1 Gundy Bridge
6 of 12
07/09/2020
4.4
Wellington
900m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
M Heagney (1) 59
1 Ateall 59
8 of 10
04/08/2020
11.8
Scone
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
C Reith (6) 56
1 It's Me 56
8 of 13
29/03/2020
5.1
Armidale
1100m
Mdn
Soft5
B Looker (8) 58
1 Diamonds Are Good 55.5
5 of 13
12/03/2020
4.3
Gunnedah
950m
Mdn
Good4
B Looker (9) 58.5
1 I'm A Cracker 59
7 of 8
08/02/2020
6.6
Newcastle
900m
Mdn
Soft6
L Magorrian (7) 58.5
1 Covert Ops 58.5
1 of 10
28/01/2020
0.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
N Rawiller (1)
2 No Doubt A Star
5 of 8
10/09/2019
3.7
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Rawiller (5)
1 All Time Legend
1 of 8
27/08/2019
0.1
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
N Rawiller (1)
2 Rose Of Savannah
5 of 7
02/01/2019
4.1
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Hyeronimus (5)
1 Antonio Padre
8 of 12
07/09/2020
5.3
Wellington
900m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
A Cavallo (8) 57
1 Ateall 59
6 of 8
04/08/2020
4.6
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
B Avdulla (6)
1 Starboreta
1 of 6
23/03/2020
1.0
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Good3
J Innes Jnr (1)
2 Edradour
3 of 8
29/10/2019
1.6
Rosehill
905m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Avdulla (3)
1 Enfleurage
7 of 9
29/08/2020
6.2
Dubbo
1320m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Ms N Burrells (4) 55.5
1 Lina's Choice 58.5
9 of 11
09/08/2020
14.2
Dubbo
1420m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Liam Blanch (4) 55.5
1 Fiveash 57.5
10 of 10
17/07/2020
9.5
Dubbo
1320m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
J Pracey-Holmes (8) 56
1 Shining Eagle 57.5
13 of 14
28/06/2020
12.7
Dubbo
1410m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Ms N Burrells (2) 54
1 Crimson Petal 55.5
8 of 12
12/06/2020
7.2
Dubbo
1010m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms M Weir (2) 55
1 Debrief 56.5
5 of 7
30/08/2020
7.3
Mudgee
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M A Cahill (3)
1 Old Harbour
12 of 12
28/04/2020
9.1
Taree
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (12) 53
1 Power Bells 55
7 of 12
14/04/2020
3.3
Coffs Harbour
1315m
E&G Mdn
Heavy8
B Looker (5) 58.5
1 Cash Bundle 59
6 of 11
20/03/2020
3.9
Port Macquarie
1506m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
A Chau (6) 57.5
1 Za Za Zena 57.5
3 of 13
13/03/2020
2.3
Taree
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
A Gibbons (12) 54.5
1 Stonecold Flex 57.5
6 of 13
23/02/2020
4.0
Taree
1250m
Mdn
Heavy9
A Gibbons (7) 56
1 Peachies Dream 55.5