Race 1 - Hunter Breast Cancer Hcp - 1600m
Open Handicap. 2yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
3 of 8
19/06/2020
3.1
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Mitchell Bell (3)
1 Martinique
1 of 9
07/06/2020
1.0
Hawkesbury
1300m
Mdn
Soft5
C Lever (5) 59
2 Sammy 56
1 of 4
25/05/2020
0.3
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
C Lever (1)
2 C'est La Vie
1 of 6
11/05/2020
0.8
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
C Lever (1)
2 Zirzaam
6 of 6
07/03/2020
7.7
Randwick
1200m
Todman Stakes G2
Soft7
Tim Clark (2) 55.5
1 Farnan 55.5
6 of 8
22/02/2020
7.1
Rosehill
1100m
Silver Slipper G2
Soft7
K Mc Evoy (8) 56.5
1 Farnan 56.5
1 of 4
13/02/2020
1.3
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
K Mc Evoy (1)
2 Sidearm
3 of 7
28/01/2020
4.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J B Mc Donald (3)
1 Jor El
3 of 14
09/11/2019
3.9
Rosehill
1100m
Golden Gift
Good3
Tim Clark (7) 56.5
1 Dame Giselle 54.5
1 of 6
29/10/2019
1.0
Rosehill
905m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (1)
2 Sidearm
1 of 9
14/10/2019
6.5
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J B Mc Donald (1)
2 Vivenzo
1 of 10
20/06/2020
0.8
Newcastle
1200m
Mdn
Good4
C G O'Brien (10) 56.5
2 Tectonicus 56.5
4 of 8
10/06/2020
2.9
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
C G O'Brien (4)
1 Mon Amore
4 of 7
27/05/2020
8.7
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
M Maseyk (4)
1 Isalute
1 of 13
23/06/2020
1.8
Hawkesbury
1400m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
Tim Clark (2) 57.5
2 Marcassin 56.5
4 of 9
27/05/2020
2.2
Canterbury
1250m
2yo C&G Mdn
Heavy9
Tim Clark (4) 57.5
1 Concealed 58
3 of 10
15/05/2020
0.5
Randwick
1040m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tim Clark (3)
1 Edmond
5 of 7
05/05/2020
3.2
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Tim Clark (5)
1 Supremo
4 of 10
11/12/2019
2.0
Rosehill
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Tim Clark (10) 57
1 Aim 57
2 of 6
29/11/2019
2.5
Canberra
1000m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Ms W Costin (1) 56.5
1 Brash Sammy 56.5
1 of 6
18/11/2019
0.5
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
N Rawiller (1)
2 Spin That Wheel
4 of 8
06/11/2019
7.6
Warwick Farm
806m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J Ford (4)
1 Hinchbeast
9 of 9
07/06/2020
10.3
Hawkesbury
1300m
Mdn
Soft5
Mitchell Bell (3) 56
1 Blaze A Trail 59
5 of 7
25/05/2020
3.5
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
A Layt (5)
1 Marnix
3 of 4
11/05/2020
4.1
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Travis Wolfgram (3)
1 Not For Turning
7 of 7
12/02/2020
15.2
Warwick Farm
1300m
2yo Mdn
Heavy9
N Rawiller (1) 57
1 Bazooka 57
3 of 6
28/01/2020
3.5
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Tommy Berry (3)
1 Can Do It
5 of 7
29/06/2020
4.1
Taree
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
R Spokes (1)
1 Maasai Mara
9 of 10
05/06/2020
7.0
Taree
1250m
2yo Hcp
Good4
R Spokes (9) 55
1 Go Gadget 58
10 of 10
25/05/2020
8.8
Taree
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
R Spokes (2)
1 Hanna From Havana
6 of 6
20/06/2020
7.7
Randwick
1500m
2yo Hcp
Heavy9
J R Collett (4) 54
1 Exhibition 55
5 of 13
08/06/2020
3.4
Warwick Farm
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Heavy8
Ms L Day (3) 53
1 Silhouette 56
7 of 13
19/05/2020
3.3
Kembla Grange
1400m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
A B Collett (4) 55.5
1 Zoumist 55.5
6 of 10
06/05/2020
4.0
Canterbury
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Soft5
J R Collett (8) 56.5
1 September Run 58
2 of 8
20/04/2020
0.1
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
G Schofield (2)
1 Swahili Mai
3 of 10
06/04/2020
2.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
G Schofield (3)
1 Go Dream
4 of 9
18/01/2020
10.0
Rosehill
1100m
2yo Hcp
Heavy8
Cejay Graham (1) 50.5
1 Cellsabeel 54
6 of 13
22/06/2020
4.6
Scone
1300m
Mdn
Soft6
Kirk Matheson (11) 55
1 Land Ahoy 55
8 of 10
05/06/2020
6.5
Taree
1250m
2yo Hcp
Good4
C Reith (6) 55.5
1 Go Gadget 58
8 of 10
13/12/2019
5.1
Scone
900m
2yo Mdn
Good3
Tom Sherry (1) 53
1 Tudor Music 55.5
5 of 7
27/11/2019
5.8
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms S Clenton (5)
1 Wild Ruler
4 of 13
22/06/2020
4.2
Scone
1300m
Mdn
Soft6
Billy Cray (9) 55.5
1 Land Ahoy 55
10 of 14
09/06/2020
7.0
Scone
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Billy Cray (13) 56.5
1 The Snooperstar 59
5 of 10
18/05/2020
7.0
Tamworth
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms M Weir (2)
1 Galapagos