Race 1 - Pfd Food Services Mdn Hcp - 1865m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
4 of 9
27/03/2021
4.3
Gosford
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
L Magorrian (2) 58.5
1 Belle Espoir 56.5
2 of 6
11/03/2021
1.8
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Rawiller (2)
1 Rapido Chaparro
3 of 8
04/03/2021
3.6
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Rawiller (3)
1 Magnitudo
9 of 9
12/10/2020
11.8
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Rawiller (9)
1 Sirens
7 of 9
22/09/2020
9.6
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
L Magorrian (7)
1 Bullish Unicorn
7 of 8
31/03/2021
7.7
Canberra
1400m
Mdn
Soft6
Mitchell Bell (7) 58.5
1 Valiant Lad 58.5
6 of 6
15/02/2021
8.3
Hawkesbury
1250m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
J Ford (6)
1 Happy Candy
7 of 9
05/02/2021
21.1
Randwick
1080m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
B Spriggs (7)
1 Lina's Hero
7 of 7
25/08/2020
22.2
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Bowman (7)
1 Colonel
3 of 9
22/03/2021
3.0
Tamworth
1600m
(C1)
Soft7
A Layt (4) 56.5
1 Nothing's Sacred 57.5
6 of 14
05/03/2021
3.0
Dubbo
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
S Price (10) 59
1 Conspiratrix 57
5 of 10
08/02/2021
4.3
Bathurst
1208m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
S Guymer (5) 58.5
1 Giselle Anne 58.5
9 of 14
18/01/2021
8.8
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ashley Morgan (12) 59
1 Oakfield Arrow 56.5
5 of 8
07/01/2021
5.5
Muswellbrook
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
S Galvin (3)
1 Monaco Sniper
2 of 5
14/12/2020
2.0
Scone
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Galvin (2)
1 Lady River
4 of 7
01/04/2021
5.7
Gosford
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
R Dolan (6) 56.5
1 Rockover 58.5
8 of 10
11/03/2021
3.2
Goulburn
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Tom Sherry (2) 56.5
1 Ugly Nicos 59
7 of 7
23/02/2021
3.3
Canterbury
1100m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Parr (7)
1 Californian
9 of 14
30/03/2021
8.2
Newcastle
1850m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
C Reith (10) 55.5
1 Rebel Rama 55.5
5 of 10
11/03/2021
2.5
Goulburn
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
S Guymer (8) 55
1 Ugly Nicos 59
9 of 11
23/01/2021
4.8
Kembla Grange
2000m
Plate (C1)
Good4
S Guymer (6) 55
1 Fill Of Fun 57
5 of 8
04/01/2021
4.8
Taree
2000m
Plate (C1)
Heavy10
B Looker (7) 55
1 Noble Cause 59
4 of 11
21/12/2020
6.9
Bathurst
2000m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Good4
S Guymer (6) 55
1 Saint Ay 56
4 of 10
27/03/2021
3.2
Gosford
1200m
Mdn
Soft6
K S Latham (1) 56.5
1 Taumalolo 56.5
5 of 5
13/03/2021
3.8
Gosford
1200m
3yo+ Mdn Hcp
Good4
G Buckley (1) 57.5
1 Zachariah 57.5
2 of 4
26/02/2021
1.8
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Rachel King (2)
1 Deepstar
3 of 6
20/11/2020
3.5
Rosehill
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Tommy Berry (3) 54.5
1 Dhakuri 56.5
2 of 6
07/11/2020
0.8
Wyong
2100m
(C1)
Soft5
G Buckley (1) 55
1 Shadow Girl 57
3 of 8
24/10/2020
0.6
Kembla Grange
2000m
3yo+ (C1)
Soft5
G Buckley (8) 55
1 Shadow Girl 55
8 of 12
27/03/2021
9.9
Wellington
1700m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
Qin Yong (8) 53.5
1 Conspiratrix 57
3 of 10
06/03/2021
1.8
Gold Coast
1800m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Travis Wolfgram (10) 55.5
1 Aeecee Sacred 56.5
8 of 13
23/02/2021
3.2
Tamworth
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
S Lisnyy (9) 55
1 Mopitts 55
6 of 7
13/02/2021
8.2
Gosford
1600m
4yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
A B Collett (2) 57
1 Todwick 57
3 of 10
29/01/2021
3.2
Taree
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
A B Collett (1) 55.5
1 The Night Train 56.5
8 of 9
21/03/2021
18.4
Orange
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
B Spriggs (6) 57
1 Californian 56.5
7 of 9
18/02/2021
12.6
Newcastle
1200m
4yo+ Mdn Hcp
Soft6
B Spriggs (7) 55.5
1 Hello Sunshine 55.5
6 of 7
19/01/2021
3.8
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Spriggs (6)
1 French Marine
5 of 9
16/12/2019
2.7
Bathurst
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good3
S Guymer (3) 55.5
1 Buzz 'N' Joe 57.5
4 of 10
29/11/2019
4.8
Canberra
1200m
Mdn
Good4
S Guymer (3) 55.5
1 Howra 56.5
6 of 7
14/11/2019
11.6
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Reith (6)
1 Pragmatism
8 of 9
29/10/2019
9.1
Rosehill
905m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Reith (8)
1 Jane Elizabeth
3 of 7
26/07/2019
5.0
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
C Reith (3)
1 Bovalino