Race 1 - Red Funnel Ladies Day Cup-Bm64 - 2300m
Benchmark 64 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
2 of 8
28/08/2020
0.8
Gosford
2100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
J R Collett (7) 59.5
1 Kacper Boy 53
4 of 7
12/08/2020
3.1
Warwick Farm
2200m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Heavy9
Ms L Day (3) 53
1 Space Is Deep 54.5
3 of 8
29/07/2020
1.8
Warwick Farm
2200m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy10
B Avdulla (4) 57.5
1 Red Hot Chillypins 54
8 of 13
04/07/2020
4.6
Randwick
2400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy9
R Dolan (10) 52.5
1 Tigre Royale 56.5
3 of 8
17/06/2020
0.8
Warwick Farm
2140m
3&4yo (Bm70)
Heavy9
J Bowman (7) 57.5
1 Crown Affair 54.5
1 of 7
28/08/2020
0.5
Murwillumbah
2020m
3yo+ (Bm66)
Good3
B Looker (5) 56
2 Dash For Van 55
4 of 10
17/08/2020
2.6
Grafton
2220m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
M Mc Guren (10) 57
1 Ambitious Prince 61
1 of 11
30/07/2020
0.5
Ipswich
2170m
(Bm62)
Good4
M Cahill (7) 57.5
2 Santarene 54.5
2 of 7
02/07/2020
4.3
Murwillumbah
2020m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
Emily Atkinson (6) 56
1 Cane Cutter 58
3 of 10
12/06/2020
6.5
Gold Coast
1750m
Hcp (C2)
Heavy10
M Cahill (9) 55.5
1 Merlin's Magic 57
7 of 8
28/08/2020
5.5
Gosford
2100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
C Reith (5) 58
1 Kacper Boy 53
3 of 10
11/08/2020
1.7
Gosford
2100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy9
Tommy Berry (7) 59
1 Prince Camelot 53
5 of 9
16/07/2020
1.6
Gosford
1900m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Tim Clark (4) 58.5
1 Controlthewitness 58.5
10 of 11
25/06/2020
6.8
Kembla Grange
1400m
(Bm64)
Soft6
A Hyeronimus (7) 59
1 Lubuk 57
2 of 6
16/06/2020
5.3
Warwick Farm
1175m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Ms L Day (2)
1 Passage Of Time
5 of 6
29/05/2020
5.9
Canterbury
910m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Ms L Day (5)
1 He's A Hotshot
9 of 9
28/02/2020
9.2
Canterbury
1900m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
C Reith (4) 57
1 Opacity 56.5
1 of 9
31/08/2020
2.5
Grafton
2220m
(Bm58)
Good4
M Mc Guren (2) 60.5
2 Glycine Max 55
9 of 12
25/07/2020
11.6
Doomben
2000m
(Bm78)
Heavy9
Ron Stewart (6) 55
1 Stardome 58.5
3 of 9
17/07/2020
3.8
Taree
2000m
(Bm66)
Soft6
J Grisedale (4) 56.5
1 Arabolini 56.5
6 of 14
08/07/2020
3.7
Grafton
2200m
3yo+ Plate (C6)
Soft5
J Grisedale (8) 59
1 California Longbow 57.5
4 of 5
31/05/2020
2.9
Murwillumbah
2020m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
J Grisedale (2) 61
1 Dash For Van 57.5
11 of 14
11/09/2020
28.4
Tuncurry
2100m
Tuncurry Cup
Soft7
G Buckley (7) 55
1 Tavion Prince 55
4 of 10
31/08/2020
1.4
Tamworth
2100m
(Bm58)
Good4
Dylan Gibbons (9) 60.5
1 Dusktilldawn 55
7 of 7
30/07/2020
12.3
Hawkesbury
1800m
(Bm64)
Heavy9
A Gibbons (6) 57.5
1 Silent Agenda 53
5 of 9
17/07/2020
4.9
Taree
2000m
(Bm66)
Soft6
Elissa Meredith (8) 58
1 Arabolini 56.5
7 of 7
04/07/2020
16.4
Newcastle
1400m
(Bm70)
Good4
J Ford (6) 55.5
1 Strawb 56
6 of 8
02/09/2020
5.7
Warwick Farm
2400m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good3
Cejay Graham (1) 51
1 Notabadidea 54.5
5 of 10
11/08/2020
4.1
Gosford
2100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy9
Cejay Graham (1) 54.5
1 Prince Camelot 53
7 of 7
24/07/2020
9.6
Canberra
2000m
(Bm60)
Soft5
C Lever (7) 59.5
1 Casino Time 55.5
5 of 6
09/07/2020
4.8
Kembla Grange
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Cejay Graham (3) 53.5
1 Dream Runner 59
6 of 6
01/07/2020
7.7
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
R Hutchings (6)
1 Perfect Style
5 of 5
15/06/2020
8.5
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
R Hutchings (5)
1 Special Date
7 of 11
24/02/2020
7.2
Bathurst
2008m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
B Griffiths (7) 60
1 Reward Seeker 58.5
5 of 9
08/09/2020
6.4
Scone
2200m
3yo+ (C1)
Good4
A Cavallo (5) 59
1 Hallberg 56.5
10 of 12
30/08/2020
6.7
Mudgee
1850m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
A Cavallo (7) 59
1 Fiveash 57
10 of 12
22/08/2020
11.5
Gilgandra
1600m
(Bm50)
Soft7
A Cavallo (8) 55
1 Narrow Neck Nelson 56
9 of 10
17/07/2020
11.9
Dubbo
1620m
Hcp (C2)
Soft7
A Cavallo (1) 55
1 The Sledgehammer 55
4 of 10
10/07/2020
4.9
Scone
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
A Cavallo (7) 55
1 Bandahara 59.5