Race 1 - Gary Harley Handicap (Bm64) - 2330m
Benchmark 64 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $40,000
3 of 10
11/11/2020
7.8
Hawkesbury
2000m
3yo+ (Bm68)
Good4
Regan Bayliss (2) 57
1 Significance 56
1 of 9
22/10/2020
0.1
Hawkesbury
1800m
(Bm68)
Good4
Regan Bayliss (5) 55
2 Electrified 58
4 of 7
11/10/2020
0.8
Hawkesbury
1800m
(Bm64)
Good4
Regan Bayliss (3) 57
1 Brown Thomas 59
2 of 9
20/09/2020
0.2
Nowra
1600m
(Bm66)
Soft5
Jean Van Overmeire (9) 56.5
1 First Courrier 60.5
7 of 8
08/09/2020
5.7
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B El-Issa (7)
1 Chat
11 of 16
04/04/2020
11.9
Randwick
2000m
Adrian Knox G3
Heavy8
R Dolan (3) 54
1 Colette 54.5
7 of 11
18/11/2020
3.7
Wyong
1600m
(Bm64)
Good4
B El-Issa (3) 59
1 Majella 57.5
8 of 10
04/11/2020
4.8
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Maseyk (8)
1 Two Big Fari
FF of 9
29/10/2020
0.0
Gosford
1600m
(Bm64)
Soft7
Thomas Stockdale (6) 59
1 New Tycoon 60.5
7 of 7
03/10/2020
9.7
Newcastle
1870m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
B Griffiths (1) 58
1 Lion's Roar 57.5
14 of 14
19/09/2020
12.5
Newcastle
1400m
(Bm68)
Good4
C G O'Brien (12) 58
1 Chalmers 59
5 of 5
26/08/2020
8.6
Beaumont
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms E Weiszbach (5)
1 Condor
5 of 6
03/08/2020
13.9
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms E Weiszbach (5)
1 Rifles
4 of 7
23/04/2020
1.5
Newcastle
1850m
(Bm64)
Good4
D Mc Lellan (7) 60
1 Commander Bell 54.5
6 of 8
07/11/2020
5.5
Rosehill
2400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
Ms M Weir (1) 51
1 Approach Discreet 59
2 of 6
27/10/2020
2.8
Newcastle
1900m
Cessnock Cup
Soft6
Ms M Weir (3) 55
1 Unamerican 55.5
6 of 8
07/10/2020
2.9
Warwick Farm
2400m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
Ms M Weir (1) 52.5
1 Ocean Walzer 51
1 of 7
19/09/2020
0.2
Newcastle
2300m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Ms M Weir (2) 54
2 Continuation 60
11 of 14
11/09/2020
28.4
Tuncurry
2100m
Tuncurry Cup
Soft7
G Buckley (7) 55
1 Tavion Prince 55
5 of 8
19/11/2020
1.2
Hawkesbury
2000m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
J Ford (5) 58
1 Prospero 57.5
8 of 13
24/10/2020
2.8
Randwick
1800m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft5
J Ford (3) 54.5
1 Proven Class 56
13 of 15
11/10/2020
6.2
Coonamble
1600m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
A Bullock (12) 57.5
1 Chambermaid 57.5
7 of 7
30/09/2020
11.5
Scone
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Bullock (7)
1 Ice In Vancouver
4 of 5
09/09/2020
3.1
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Bullock (4)
1 Aristograts
1 of 9
23/05/2020
0.5
Mudgee
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
J Ford (4) 59
2 Forged In Stone 57.5
1 of 13
11/05/2020
4.8
Quirindi
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms S Clenton (8) 58
2 Rainy Day 55
5 of 10
10/11/2020
2.5
Gosford
1900m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
A B Collett (2) 56
1 He's A Given 55.5
7 of 9
21/10/2020
2.4
Randwick-Kensington
1550m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Good4
J R Collett (1) 55
1 Le Gai Soleil 60.5
5 of 10
24/09/2020
4.4
Lismore
2110m
Open Hcp
Good3
B Looker (7) 55
1 Tavion Prince 55.5
3 of 6
09/09/2020
4.1
Canterbury
1900m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft5
A B Collett (4) 54
1 So Wicked 54
4 of 6
03/09/2020
5.8
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K S Latham (4)
1 Foreign Territory
6 of 7
12/08/2020
15.0
Warwick Farm
2200m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Heavy9
J Ford (4) 54
1 Space Is Deep 54.5
2 of 7
21/11/2020
2.8
Gosford
2600m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Good4
Reece Jones (4) 54
1 Gunaluva 59
5 of 6
07/11/2020
3.7
Wyong
2100m
(C1)
Soft5
D Mc Lellan (6) 57
1 Shadow Girl 57
2 of 10
17/10/2020
0.2
Newcastle
2350m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Good4
D Mc Lellan (2) 57
1 Dundee 59
2 of 12
10/10/2020
0.2
Port Macquarie
1800m
Plate (C1)
Good3
D Mc Lellan (3) 57
1 Prospero 56.5
7 of 10
22/09/2020
7.7
Wyong
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
D Mc Lellan (8) 55
1 Aspect Ratio 59
3 of 8
19/11/2020
0.5
Hawkesbury
2000m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
G Buckley (4) 55
1 Prospero 57.5
3 of 10
10/11/2020
2.0
Gosford
1900m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
G Buckley (5) 55
1 He's A Given 55.5
5 of 12
23/10/2020
5.8
Scone
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
G Buckley (9) 60
1 Tempel One 58.5
8 of 12
10/10/2020
6.4
Port Macquarie
1500m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
G Buckley (4) 56.5
1 All Over Magic 57.5
2 of 7
23/09/2020
2.8
Beaumont
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Buckley (2)
1 Knight
3 of 7
10/09/2020
4.3
Wyong
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Qin Yong (3)
1 Holy Reign
4 of 9
16/04/2020
6.4
Wyong
2100m
(Bm64)
Good4
R Thompson (1) 56.5
1 Loves To Rock 57