Race 1 - Mdn Plate - 1400m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $8,000
6 of 9
10/04/2021
8.8
Warren
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Liam Blanch (1) 53
1 Bella Chica 55
3 of 6
20/03/2021
7.1
Gilgandra
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Liam Blanch (3)
1 Fast Talking
10 of 10
13/03/2021
36.9
Gunnedah
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Ms M Weir (10) 59
1 Norma Jeane 57
5 of 6
05/03/2021
13.8
Dubbo
870m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chelsea Ings (5)
1 One Pound
7 of 8
27/01/2019
17.2
Great Western
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Lorensini (5) 58.5
1 Time Tunnel 58.5
5 of 7
18/01/2019
6.8
Ararat
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
D Yendall (1) 58.5
1 Run By Night 57
9 of 9
30/10/2018
11.7
Stawell
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
H Coffey (8) 58.5
1 Angelify 56.5
4 of 6
10/04/2021
2.8
Warren
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Elissa Meredith (5)
1 Saturn
8 of 8
05/02/2021
57.5
Canberra
2000m
Plate (C1)
Soft7
S Guymer (6) 56.5
1 Antilles 59
8 of 11
30/01/2021
4.7
Tamworth
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
D Northey (5) 56.5
1 Veedouble 59
7 of 11
23/01/2021
9.6
Parkes
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Chelsea Ings (7) 59
1 Urus 57.5
9 of 12
08/01/2021
10.0
Orange
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Chelsea Ings (7) 59
1 Dawn Flight 55.5
4 of 8
26/12/2020
5.2
Wellington
1700m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Chelsea Ings (2) 59
1 Beaumains 59
11 of 12
04/04/2021
12.1
Mudgee
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Reece Jones (1) 55
1 Crackalacka 54
11 of 12
16/03/2021
10.9
Coonamble
1400m
Mdn
Soft6
Julia Presits (5) 56.5
1 Kogi Lass 55
13 of 14
05/03/2021
10.4
Dubbo
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
K Dunbar (13) 58.5
1 Conspiratrix 57
8 of 10
28/02/2021
10.8
Mudgee
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (3) 55
1 Lake Tai 59
9 of 9
15/02/2021
12.7
Muswellbrook
1450m
Mdn
Soft6
Yvette Lewis (6) 57
1 Nothing's Sacred 58.5
4 of 6
04/04/2021
10.3
Bourke
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Maddison Wright (1) 62
1 Addictions 63.5
2 of 7
20/03/2021
0.3
Gilgandra
1200m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Clayton Gallagher (6) 57
1 Exlite 58.5
3 of 7
06/03/2021
6.8
Tottenham
1000m
3yo+ Pic Mdn
Firm1
Maddison Wright (2) 65
1 Addictions 65
2 of 4
20/02/2021
1.3
Condobolin
1000m
3yo+ Pic Mdn
Good3
Maddison Wright (2) 65
1 Oxygen Man 67
3 of 6
13/02/2021
2.6
Bedgerabong
1100m
3yo+ Pic Mdn
Soft7
Maddison Wright (1) 65
1 Dot The Eye 67
7 of 11
10/04/2021
7.9
Warren
1400m
Mdn
Good3
Aaron Sweeney (2) 57
1 Shiny Agent 59
7 of 7
20/03/2021
18.7
Gilgandra
1200m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Aaron Sweeney (1) 57
1 Exlite 58.5
9 of 12
28/11/2020
15.8
Coonamble
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Aaron Sweeney (6) 57.5
1 Hayley's Lightning 57.5
7 of 10
17/10/2020
5.8
Avoca
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Melissa Julius (7) 57.5
1 Chapel Express 57
6 of 10
26/09/2020
4.3
Coleraine
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Melissa Julius (2) 57.5
1 Most Elegant 58
7 of 7
26/12/2020
19.4
Quirindi
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Brendon Newport (4) 57
1 Barellan Bandit 59
7 of 8
14/11/2020
11.4
Inverell
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Shane Arnold (5) 57
1 Myth 57
1 of 3
27/10/2020
0.2
Grafton
855m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Shane Arnold (1)
2 Lucielle
5 of 6
20/10/2020
6.8
Grafton
855m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Shane Arnold (4)
1 Demykani Miss
8 of 9
10/04/2021
18.1
Warren
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Yvette Lewis (8) 55
1 Bella Chica 55
10 of 11
09/08/2020
17.5
Dubbo
1420m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Brooke Stower (6) 57.5
1 Fiveash 57.5
12 of 12
20/07/2020
14.5
Wellington
1100m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
M Heagney (11) 55
1 Casino Kid 57
6 of 10
28/06/2020
13.9
Dubbo
1010m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms N Burrells (1)
1 Intimidating
12 of 12
11/04/2021
16.8
Dubbo
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms M Weir (10) 56.5
1 Exotic Enterprise 56.5
4 of 11
09/08/2020
4.2
Dubbo
1420m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Rasit Yetimova (1) 57.5
1 Fiveash 57.5
10 of 12
20/07/2020
9.8
Wellington
1100m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Rasit Yetimova (6) 55
1 Casino Kid 57
7 of 10
28/06/2020
14.0
Dubbo
1010m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Rasit Yetimova (6)
1 Intimidating