Full form at Racenet Pakenham Park

Race 1 - John Duff & Co (Bm70) - 1000m
Benchmark 70 Handicap. 3yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $100,000
5 of 8
23/11/2020
1.1
Tatura
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
W Egan (5)
1 Xena's Reward
1 of 10
01/08/2020
0.2
Moonee Valley
1000m
3yo F Hcp
Soft5
W Egan (6) 58
2 Wide Awake 56.5
1 of 10
13/07/2020
0.3
Murtoa
1100m
(Bm58)
Soft7
W Egan (9) 57.5
2 Gigantic Effort 60
1 of 10
20/06/2020
0.2
Donald
1002m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
Ms C Puls (3) 56
2 Diesel 'N' Dust 58
4 of 10
19/05/2020
2.4
Moe
1111m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
M J Dee (7) 56
1 Free To Move 58
3 of 11
11/11/2019
1.3
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Nathan Punch (3)
1 Lausanne
5 of 8
20/11/2020
5.1
Moonee Valley
1000m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
L Nolen (7) 59
1 Vowmaster 58
6 of 12
24/06/2020
3.0
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
2yo F Hcp
Heavy8
D W Stackhouse (11) 59.5
1 Parlophone 56.5
5 of 13
06/06/2020
2.7
Flemington
1100m
2yo F Hcp
Soft5
Craig Williams (10) 61
1 Standoff 57
1 of 11
16/05/2020
0.2
Flemington
1000m
2yo Swp
Soft5
L Nolen (2) 56
2 Nantucket 58
5 of 8
29/04/2020
2.6
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy9
L Nolen (5) 59
1 Our Playboy 60.5
1 of 6
11/11/2020
1.0
Bendigo
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Bowditch (6) 58
2 Flying Finch 58
2 of 11
30/05/2020
0.1
Caulfield
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good4
J Bowditch (10) 58
1 Valaquenta 58.5
2 of 11
16/05/2020
0.2
Flemington
1000m
2yo Swp
Soft5
J Bowditch (4) 58
1 Divine Caprice 56
2 of 8
29/04/2020
0.2
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy9
J Bowditch (7) 60
1 Our Playboy 60.5
8 of 8
04/12/2020
4.4
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo F (Bm64)
Good4
Madison Lloyd (1) 57
1 Lariat 59
2 of 9
20/11/2020
0.8
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo F (Bm64)
Good4
Matthew Cartwright (1) 57
1 Passionate Lass 60
1 of 12
09/11/2020
1.3
Moe
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (7) 56
2 Universal Lady 56
1 of 11
04/12/2020
0.8
Moonee Valley
955m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
J Bowditch (2) 56
2 Goolagong Rose 57
8 of 10
01/08/2020
2.7
Moonee Valley
1000m
3yo F Hcp
Soft5
J Bowditch (2) 56.5
1 Miss Divine Em 58
1 of 9
15/07/2020
2.0
Cranbourne
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
J Bowditch (4) 56
2 Frederick The Dane 58
3 of 11
02/07/2020
0.9
Cranbourne
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
J Bowditch (4) 56
1 Gaga's Belle 56
1 of 12
22/10/2020
1.3
Ballarat
1000m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
J Benbow (1) 55.5
2 Zoushine 55.5
6 of 9
04/12/2020
5.4
Mornington
1000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Ethan Brown (9) 58.5
1 Quesadilla 58
9 of 9
20/11/2020
7.3
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo F (Bm64)
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (8) 57.5
1 Passionate Lass 60
1 of 8
07/11/2020
0.2
Geelong
1112m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Matthew Cartwright (4) 55
2 Lucky Sham 56.5
3 of 4
08/10/2020
3.5
Mornington
1000m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
J Noonan (4) 56
1 Hot Water 58
6 of 6
21/01/2020
8.3
Werribee
1100m
2yo F Mdn
Good4
Clayton Douglas (4) 57
1 Letzbeglam 57
3 of 8
14/01/2020
1.6
Pakenham
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Clayton Douglas (3)
1 Melisende
11 of 12
09/08/2020
10.2
Bendigo
1300m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Lachlan Neindorf (8) 56.5
1 Blood Sweat Tears 58
9 of 9
25/07/2020
6.1
Caulfield
1400m
Gold Ingot
Good4
Randy Tan (2) 58
1 Flinders River 58
7 of 8
12/07/2020
7.2
Moonee Valley
1200m
2yo Mdn
Heavy9
Randy Tan (5) 58
1 Celestial Sol 58
8 of 8
04/07/2020
10.7
Flemington
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft7
Randy Tan (8) 57
1 Sense Of Honour 57.5