Full form at Racenet Port Augusta

Race 1 - Iron Jack Mdn Plate - 1100m
Maiden Set Weight. 2yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $11,700
5 of 5
08/05/2020
20.1
Port Augusta
1100m
Barrier Trl
Good3
J Potter (5)
1 Stonecast
8 of 9
21/06/2020
9.4
Port Augusta
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms C Lions (8) 58
1 Envyem 55.5
7 of 7
12/03/2020
17.1
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Angus Chung (7)
1 My Mate Sonny
7 of 12
20/06/2020
6.3
Morphettville
1200m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
J Holder (12) 57.5
1 Final Chance 55.5
3 of 9
06/06/2020
1.2
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
J Holder (9) 57.5
1 Flirting 53.5
2 of 9
20/05/2020
0.3
Balaklava
1050m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Scarlet So (2) 55.5
1 Brimarvi Rooboy 58.5
10 of 10
19/10/2019
12.4
Morphettville
1050m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jerry Chau (7) 54.5
1 Taken Off 54.5
2 of 8
02/10/2019
1.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jerry Chau (6) 53
1 Cosmic Rhapsody 56
1 of 9
19/09/2019
2.5
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jerry Chau (1)
2 Troodles
4 of 4
06/09/2019
4.8
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Jerry Chau (4)
1 Shift The Risk
5 of 5
28/03/2019
3.2
Strathalbyn
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jerry Chau (5)
1 Manrahan
5 of 8
17/06/2020
7.7
Gawler
1100m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Soft6
Todd Pannell (2) 58.5
1 Classy Jaybee 58.5
4 of 9
20/05/2020
2.3
Balaklava
1050m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Alice Lindsay (5) 55.5
1 Brimarvi Rooboy 58.5
8 of 8
09/02/2020
31.9
Naracoorte
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (3) 57
1 Lancaster Sound 58
3 of 9
31/01/2020
4.8
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (3)
1 Xilong
4 of 8
17/06/2020
4.6
Gawler
1100m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Soft6
Ms C Jones (3) 58.5
1 Classy Jaybee 58.5
11 of 14
01/04/2020
8.4
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms C Jones (13) 59.5
1 Seven Letters 58.5
4 of 9
18/03/2020
2.7
Gawler
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jake Toeroek (4) 56.5
1 Gucci Guy 54
4 of 6
01/03/2020
8.7
Balaklava
1200m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Good3
Jake Toeroek (3) 57
1 Motell 57
2 of 7
13/02/2020
0.2
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jake Toeroek (2)
1 Dark Sentry
5 of 7
31/01/2020
3.7
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jake Toeroek (5)
1 Skilled Wizard
9 of 10
13/08/2019
12.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
P Gatt (9)
1 Roccabascerana
5 of 5
10/12/2018
6.3
Morphettville Parks
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Todd Pannell (5)
1 Done By Me
9 of 11
21/06/2020
11.1
Port Augusta
1498m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Jacob Opperman (1) 54
1 Quicker Than Slick 54
5 of 9
07/06/2020
7.3
Port Augusta
1396m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Potter (3) 57
1 My Mate Sonny 58.5
6 of 8
08/05/2020
7.8
Port Augusta
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Jacob Opperman (5) 54.5
1 Olive Grove 59
8 of 8
24/11/2019
15.7
Clare
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Sophie Logan (3) 54.5
1 Desert Minty 58
9 of 9
07/11/2019
15.9
Gawler
2122m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Sophie Logan (6) 54
1 Tuff Cat 58
3 of 9
21/06/2020
1.6
Port Augusta
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
K H Zechner (4) 56
1 Envyem 55.5
3 of 9
07/06/2020
4.8
Port Augusta
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
K H Zechner (1) 57
1 Liberty Blue 59
2 of 8
08/05/2020
3.3
Port Augusta
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
K H Zechner (8) 57
1 Olive Grove 59
9 of 9
26/04/2020
17.2
Gawler
1200m
F&M (Bm58)
Soft6
Sairyn Fawke (4) 55
1 Sand Cat 59.5
6 of 8
26/05/2018
15.8
Hawker
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Gary Lo (5) 54
1 Cornelia 57
3 of 6
19/05/2018
10.5
Port Augusta
1100m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Gary Lo (4)
1 It's Humphrey
9 of 9
21/06/2020
24.0
Port Augusta
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Alice Lindsay (1) 54
1 Envyem 55.5
8 of 9
07/06/2020
11.4
Port Augusta
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Alice Lindsay (3) 55
1 Liberty Blue 59
2 of 8
14/03/2020
5.0
Broken Hill
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good3
M R Henderson (8) 57
1 All Paid 56.5
9 of 11
04/03/2020
8.6
Murray Bridge Gh
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
A Tomita (11) 54.5
1 Fountain Of Youth 55
8 of 8
23/08/2018
10.2
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
R J Hurdle (8)
1 Mutheera
6 of 9
10/08/2018
16.8
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
R J Hurdle (6)
1 All Wongchoy
10 of 11
21/06/2020
16.4
Port Augusta
1498m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms C Lions (2) 55.5
1 Quicker Than Slick 54
7 of 9
07/06/2020
8.8
Port Augusta
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms C Lions (6) 56.5
1 Liberty Blue 59
10 of 10
13/05/2020
9.7
Gawler
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
Teagan Voorham (3) 55.5
1 Cartier Tiara 55.5
9 of 12
06/05/2020
9.1
Murray Bridge Gh
900m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Alice Lindsay (11) 55
1 Fearless Vision 54.5
12 of 12
21/05/2020
11.6
Racing.Com Park Syn
1100m
3yo Mdn
Synthetic
Patrick Moloney (11) 56
1 Midships 58
12 of 12
08/05/2020
7.3
Cranbourne
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Matthew Cartwright (2) 55.5
1 War Critic 59.5
3 of 7
25/04/2020
3.4
Moe
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Matthew Cartwright (5) 54
1 Solitary Tramp 54.5
8 of 11
14/04/2020
9.8
Sale
1006m
3yf Mdn
Soft6
D W Stackhouse (1) 57
1 Ameliaranne 57
9 of 10
16/08/2019
8.7
Geelong
1130m
3yo F Mdn
Heavy10
Jordan Childs (2) 57
1 Zoupino 57
7 of 10
17/06/2020
10.9
Gawler
1100m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
J Potter (5) 55.5
1 Kahaylaan 57.5
5 of 6
23/02/2020
9.3
Port Lincoln
1210m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Ms K Bishop (5) 56
1 Zeblan 58
3 of 6
07/02/2020
7.8
Port Lincoln
1000m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Ms K Bishop (6) 56
1 Zeblan 56