Full form at Racenet Port Macquarie

Race 1 - Schweppes Mdn Plate - 1512m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $12,000
3 of 9
07/03/2020
7.6
Lismore
1516m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
J Grisedale (8) 59
1 Stylish Kim 57
3 of 6
22/02/2020
1.1
Gold Coast
1800m
Mdn
Good4
J Grisedale (4) 57.5
1 Electric Ellyse 55.5
10 of 14
27/01/2020
6.8
Grafton
1400m
Mdn
Good4
L P Rolls (12) 55.5
1 Kareno 56.5
13 of 14
30/12/2019
9.8
Coffs Harbour
1405m
Mdn
Good3
M Mc Guren (8) 59
1 Savvy Hussler 57
2 of 8
07/12/2019
0.2
Newcastle
1400m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Tom Sherry (8) 53
1 Graceful Zarifa 55
4 of 9
25/05/2020
4.6
Taree
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
C G O'Brien (1) 56
1 Hay There Mcnair 56.5
8 of 9
28/04/2020
10.5
Taree
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
C G O'Brien (9) 58.5
1 Noble Cause 58.5
7 of 11
11/04/2020
5.1
Newcastle
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
C G O'Brien (11) 56
1 What A Girl 57
10 of 11
28/03/2020
13.9
Wyong
1350m
Mdn
Soft7
S Lisnyy (1) 56.5
1 Estroverto 57
9 of 10
19/03/2020
6.3
Newcastle
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
S Lisnyy (2) 54
1 Menagerie 56.5
6 of 13
20/06/2020
4.9
Quirindi
1450m
Mdn
Soft5
J Pracey-Holmes (11) 59
1 Dr Copper 59
6 of 9
08/06/2020
15.7
Ballina
1250m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
R Spokes (9) 57
1 Enterprise Keren 55
11 of 14
22/05/2020
6.6
Coffs Harbour
1205m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Ms M Weir (13) 59
1 First Sight 57
5 of 7
12/05/2020
8.7
Taree
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms B Hodder (5)
1 Sebago
7 of 7
02/09/2019
13.0
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
Jake Hull (7)
1 Citrouille
8 of 10
25/06/2020
13.9
Casino
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
M Bennett (5) 56
1 Jacksprat 53.5
8 of 9
11/06/2020
8.0
Grafton
1430m
Mdn
Heavy8
J Grisedale (5) 59
1 Dawn Thunder 55
11 of 11
22/05/2020
12.7
Coffs Harbour
1405m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
Brooke Stower (5) 55.5
1 Rua Raposa 55.5
11 of 12
16/05/2020
9.2
Tuncurry
1300m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Qin Yong (7) 57.5
1 Rich Velvet 57
13 of 14
08/05/2020
10.5
Coffs Harbour
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Qin Yong (8) 56.5
1 Nanakorobi Yaoki 55
9 of 10
14/04/2020
9.9
Coffs Harbour
810m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
C P Franklin (8)
1 Pay The Plumber
10 of 14
14/06/2020
6.6
Port Macquarie
1100m
Mdn
Heavy10
Leah Kilner (7) 57
1 Grated Coconut 59
9 of 12
05/03/2020
9.7
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn
Heavy9
J Kehoe (2) 57
1 Strawberry Bear 59
9 of 13
23/02/2020
11.0
Taree
1250m
Mdn
Heavy9
C Reith (9) 58
1 Peachies Dream 55.5
7 of 14
24/01/2020
5.0
Port Macquarie
1100m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Qin Yong (14) 58
1 Friendly 55.5
2 of 6
10/12/2019
2.5
Ararat
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jordan Childs (5) 56.5
1 Get Up Cliff 58.5
8 of 13
25/06/2020
6.8
Casino
1200m
F&M Mdn
Soft6
Leah Kilner (1) 58
1 Qukes 58
8 of 8
14/03/2020
6.7
Ballina
1005m
F&M Mdn
Soft6
Leah Kilner (4) 57.5
1 Falandy 55
10 of 11
03/03/2020
13.0
Grafton
1106m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Leah Kilner (8) 58
1 Nullaborn 54.5
1 of 7
20/02/2020
2.3
Grafton
1015m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Leah Kilner (1)
2 Fergus En Marche
8 of 8
30/09/2019
22.1
Cessnock
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
A E Denby (8)
1 Elegant Grace
5 of 6
17/04/2019
6.3
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
A E Denby (5)
1 Umbra
5 of 6
03/12/2018
5.6
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L Cumberland (5)
1 L'cosmo
11 of 12
23/06/2020
7.6
Port Macquarie
1506m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Ms K Stanley (12) 57
1 Hyperlink 57
7 of 11
14/06/2020
4.7
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn
Heavy10
Ms K Stanley (1) 55
1 Resplendence 56.5
6 of 14
05/06/2020
7.0
Taree
1400m
Mdn
Good4
G Buckley (8) 55
1 Reuben James 56
6 of 10
31/05/2020
7.7
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms M Weir (2) 57
1 Manseneta 59
2 of 9
25/05/2020
1.0
Taree
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Ms K Stanley (8) 55
1 Excelsa 59
5 of 13
20/06/2020
4.7
Quirindi
1450m
Mdn
Soft5
G Snowden (10) 57
1 Dr Copper 59
3 of 14
14/06/2020
0.9
Port Macquarie
1100m
Mdn
Heavy10
Qin Yong (1) 55.5
1 Grated Coconut 59
5 of 13
01/03/2020
5.4
Armidale
1400m
Mdn
Soft6
Qin Yong (8) 53
1 Think Of Legend 55
4 of 14
25/02/2020
1.3
Tamworth
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Qin Yong (3) 54.5
1 Encostar Glory 56.5
3 of 14
14/02/2020
4.3
Scone
1300m
F&M Mdn
Soft5
G M Ryan (11) 55.5
1 Lily's Gold 58
8 of 14
06/06/2020
2.5
Grafton
1720m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Emily Atkinson (13) 55
1 Verdancy 59
9 of 9
25/05/2020
10.1
Taree
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
Ms M Weir (4) 55
1 Hay There Mcnair 56.5
11 of 11
12/05/2020
9.8
Taree
1250m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Cejay Graham (11) 57
1 Stormy Pluck 57
7 of 11
28/04/2020
8.1
Taree
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
Brooke Stower (5) 56.5
1 Irish Thunder 57.5
11 of 13
15/09/2019
6.9
Coffs Harbour
1315m
F&M Mdn
Good3
Olivia Pickering (10) 53
1 Meyer 58
8 of 11
14/06/2020
5.5
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn
Heavy10
J Kehoe (2) 55
1 Resplendence 56.5
2 of 9
09/05/2020
1.5
Lismore
1516m
Mdn
Good4
J Kehoe (3) 57
1 Korrin 57
10 of 11
27/04/2020
8.3
Grafton
1720m
Mdn
Good4
Jayden Barrie (6) 55
1 Grand Anthem 59
8 of 10
11/04/2020
10.4
Port Macquarie
1812m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Heavy10
Leah Kilner (6) 55
1 Queen Of Manhattan 57
9 of 14
31/03/2020
8.8
Grafton
1710m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Leah Kilner (2) 56.5
1 Hanna From Havana 56.5