Race 1 - Industry Celebration Day-Bm72 - 1300m
Benchmark 72 Handicap. 3,4yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $125,000
1 of 8
29/07/2020
5.3
Warwick Farm
1400m
3yo+ E&G (Bm70)
Heavy10
L Magorrian (5) 59.5
2 Eden Vale 54
1 of 8
04/07/2020
1.3
Newcastle
1300m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
K Jennings (4) 57.5
2 Reiby's Regent 60.5
1 of 11
22/06/2020
2.0
Scone
1100m
Cl1
Soft7
L Magorrian (3) 58.5
2 Niccirose 61
1 of 6
27/05/2020
0.1
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
L Magorrian (1)
2 Awesome Lad
1 of 7
18/10/2019
0.2
Bathurst
1100m
Mdn
Good3
C Reith (1) 57
2 Corcra 57
4 of 7
08/10/2019
5.8
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Reith (4)
1 Designated
1 of 7
24/09/2019
0.1
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
C Reith (1)
2 Mission Phoenix
2 of 5
20/05/2019
0.5
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
C Reith (2)
1 Brazen Saint
8 of 9
13/05/2019
12.1
Rosehill
897m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Reith (8)
1 Lucky More
2 of 6
29/04/2019
1.0
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Good3
C Reith (2)
1 Lucky More
3 of 6
11/01/2019
1.2
Gosford
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
S R Weatherley (2) 57
1 Roman Wolf 57
2 of 7
02/01/2019
1.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Reith (2)
1 North
2 of 5
17/12/2018
1.0
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
C Reith (2)
1 Giselle Anne
4 of 6
17/09/2018
3.9
Randwick-Kensington
852m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Reith (6)
1 Mclaren
8 of 9
18/07/2020
5.6
Randwick-Kensington
1100m
3yo (Bm74)
Heavy8
Ms K O'Hara (9) 57
1 Killin 55.5
1 of 5
06/07/2020
0.2
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
J R Collett (1)
2 Minted
9 of 11
30/05/2020
6.1
Rosehill
1200m
3yo (Bm74)
Heavy8
K Mc Evoy (2) 56
1 Mo's Crown 58
2 of 8
20/05/2020
1.5
Randwick-Kensington
1100m
3yo (Bm66)
Soft6
J R Collett (6) 61
1 Hulk 59
4 of 10
06/05/2020
1.7
Canterbury
1100m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
J R Collett (5) 59
1 Mansa Musa 61.5
2 of 10
27/04/2020
0.8
Warwick Farm
794m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Rachel King (2)
1 Noble Boy
4 of 7
17/04/2020
1.4
Warwick Farm
802m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J R Collett (4)
1 Texas Forever
7 of 9
10/08/2019
2.5
Rosehill
1100m
Rosebud Qlty LR
Good4
Ms K O'Hara (1) 53
1 Dawn Passage 56
1 of 8
12/07/2020
1.0
Hawkesbury
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
B Avdulla (4) 58.5
2 Saint Ambrose 57
1 of 11
29/06/2020
5.8
Taree
1250m
Mdn
Soft6
A Gibbons (1) 59
2 Hashtag Viking 59
1 of 8
10/06/2020
1.5
Newcastle
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
A Gibbons (1)
2 Killin
4 of 7
27/05/2020
4.9
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
A Bullock (4)
1 Oakfield Hiawatha
2 of 6
19/02/2020
1.0
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
A Gibbons (2)
1 Atherton
3 of 6
29/01/2020
0.8
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Bullock (3)
1 Brash
4 of 6
10/10/2019
2.6
Wyong
1200m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Good4
N Rawiller (3) 56.5
1 Innisbrook 56
2 of 8
20/09/2019
0.1
Newcastle
1200m
E&G Mdn
Soft5
N Rawiller (4) 56.5
1 Cool World 56.5
4 of 6
02/09/2019
2.8
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
N Rawiller (4)
1 Furlana
5 of 8
19/08/2019
2.2
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
B Avdulla (5)
1 Divisadero
3 of 9
17/07/2020
1.1
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
R Dolan (3)
1 Heart Of The Oak
2 of 4
03/07/2020
0.2
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
N Rawiller (2)
1 Archery Butts
3 of 9
22/02/2020
1.2
Eagle Farm
1815m
3yo Hcp
Good4
R Fradd (9) 59
1 Violet 58.5
5 of 11
08/02/2020
6.2
Eagle Farm
1600m
3yo Hcp
Good4
B N Stewart (3) 58.5
1 Vanna Girl 58.5
2 of 11
25/01/2020
0.3
Sunshine Coast
1600m
3yo Hcp
Good4
B N Stewart (1) 54.5
1 Vanna Girl 54
4 of 11
09/01/2020
1.9
Doomben
1350m
3yo Hcp
Good4
R Fradd (11) 58
1 Baroda 55.5
6 of 12
21/12/2019
4.6
Randwick
1300m
3yo+ H'way-C2
Good4
J R Collett (7) 56
1 Greenspan 57.5
8 of 9
09/03/2020
13.4
Canberra
1400m
Canberra Gneas LR
Soft7
Ms J Taylor (3) 55
1 Promotions 56
4 of 14
16/02/2020
3.7
Moruya
1400m
Plate (C5)
Soft7
Ms J Taylor (10) 54
1 Julian Rock 56
9 of 12
28/01/2020
3.4
Goulburn
1300m
Hcp (C4)
Good3
Ellen Hennessy (12) 55.5
1 Your Witness 57
1 of 5
20/01/2020
0.8
Queanbeyan
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms J Taylor (3)
2 Redicon
6 of 6
05/10/2019
11.6
Randwick
1600m
Flight Stakes G1
Soft6
Ms J Taylor (4) 56
1 Funstar 56
1 of 8
20/09/2019
1.0
Canberra
1400m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
Amy Mc Lucas (2) 58
2 Gambler's Quest 56
1 of 11
25/06/2020
0.1
Kembla Grange
1400m
(Bm64)
Soft6
Tommy Berry (4) 57
2 Gitan 59.5
5 of 11
08/06/2020
11.8
Warwick Farm
1300m
3yo+ E&G (Bm70)
Heavy8
Tommy Berry (4) 54.5
1 Frosty Rocks 58
4 of 6
29/05/2020
3.8
Canterbury
910m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J B Mc Donald (4)
1 He's A Hotshot
4 of 5
19/05/2020
2.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Bowman (4)
1 Taikun
2 of 6
08/05/2020
1.5
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J B Mc Donald (2)
1 Nebula
4 of 10
12/02/2020
5.4
Warwick Farm
1400m
3yo (Bm70)
Heavy9
G Schofield (4) 55
1 Speed Legend 55.5
3 of 13
27/01/2020
1.8
Warwick Farm
1200m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
G Schofield (2) 53.5
1 Man Star 56.5
7 of 10
14/12/2019
5.2
Eagle Farm
1200m
Gold Edition LR
Good3
R Fradd (7) 57
1 Alligator Blood 57
2 of 9
18/07/2020
0.8
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
2yo Hcp
Heavy8
Tom Sherry (4) 55
1 Giovanna Run 55.5
8 of 8
04/07/2020
4.3
Randwick
1300m
2&3yo (Bm72)
Heavy9
J R Collett (7) 54
1 Edison 58.5
3 of 5
19/06/2020
1.5
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J R Collett (3)
1 So Wicked
1 of 5
05/06/2020
0.1
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J R Collett (1)
2 Highbury
1 of 7
12/02/2020
2.3
Warwick Farm
1300m
2yo Mdn
Heavy9
J R Collett (2) 57
2 Jerle 57
5 of 5
31/01/2020
1.3
Canterbury
1250m
2yo Mdn
Good4
G Schofield (2) 57
1 Spokesman 57
5 of 11
17/01/2020
6.6
Canterbury
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
G Schofield (4) 57
1 Prague 57
1 of 6
30/12/2019
0.5
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms N Burrells (1)
2 Mission River
7 of 7
14/11/2019
2.9
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (7)
1 Volterra
6 of 9
23/07/2020
3.8
Kembla Grange
1300m
(Bm70)
Soft6
R Dolan (6) 55.5
1 Golly I'm Lucky 60
3 of 10
01/07/2020
4.1
Randwick-Kensington
1250m
3yof (Bm66)
Heavy8
R Dolan (10) 59.5
1 Dancing Gidget 60
7 of 8
19/06/2020
4.4
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
R Dolan (7)
1 Zell
3 of 12
19/03/2020
2.3
Newcastle
1200m
F&M Hcp (C2)
Good4
R Dolan (8) 57.5
1 Plaquette 57.5
5 of 8
19/02/2020
0.8
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Soft5
R Dolan (6) 55.5
1 High Low Bet 58
1 of 8
04/02/2020
0.8
Gosford
1200m
F&M (Bm64)
Good4
R Dolan (4) 57.5
2 Siesta Key 59.5
1 of 11
11/07/2020
3.8
Cowra
1375m
Hcp (C2)
Soft6
Aaron Sweeney (9) 55.5
2 I Am Grande 58
1 of 11
27/06/2020
3.3
Gundagai
1180m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Aaron Sweeney (10) 57
2 Something Fancy 58
9 of 11
01/03/2020
10.8
Wangaratta
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
B Mc Dougall (6) 56
1 Rising Thunder 58.5
7 of 11
03/02/2020
10.1
Werribee
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
D W Stackhouse (3) 55
1 Hammer 'N' Tone 58.5
10 of 11
12/01/2020
18.7
Sale
1210m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Regan Bayliss (5) 55
1 Outrigger 58.5