Full form at Racenet Rockhampton

Race 1 - Ken Russel Memorial (Bm60) - 1600m
Benchmark 60 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $15,000
2 of 6
01/10/2020
2.3
Yeppoon
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
Ms S Wiseman (3) 54
1 I Can I Will I Am 54
4 of 9
04/09/2020
2.2
Rockhampton
1300m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
Ms S Wiseman (9) 56
1 Fun Tickets 56.5
7 of 11
25/08/2020
1.9
Rockhampton
1500m
(Bm65)
Good3
Adam Sewell (8) 59.5
1 Van Winkel 56.5
3 of 11
11/08/2020
2.4
Rockhampton
1300m
Open Hcp
Soft5
Adam Sewell (9) 54
1 Bogey Man 58
4 of 9
25/07/2020
1.9
Rockhampton
1300m
(Bm69)
Good4
Adam Sewell (7) 58
1 Danawi 60
2 of 6
03/10/2020
1.3
Townsville
1400m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Ashley Butler (4) 59
1 Forgiato 56.5
5 of 10
15/09/2020
5.0
Yeppoon
1200m
Hcp (65)
Good3
Ashley Butler (8) 59
1 Flying Crackerjak 59
6 of 12
12/05/2020
2.8
Mackay
1800m
(Bm65)
Good4
Beau Appo (1) 59.5
1 Raise An Army 60.5
8 of 8
28/04/2020
8.2
Mackay
1560m
(Bm65)
Good4
Ashley Butler (2) 59.5
1 Little Hunter 59.5
1 of 11
14/04/2020
3.3
Rockhampton
1600m
(Bm65)
Good4
B Pengelly (5) 58
2 Don't Doubt Lara 56.5
6 of 8
06/10/2020
6.5
Mackay
1560m
(C6)
Good4
R Wiggins (3) 57.5
1 Extreme Witness 57.5
7 of 7
19/09/2020
6.4
Mackay
1300m
(Bm70)
Good4
Ms C Jokic (4) 56.5
1 Brad 63.5
9 of 9
04/09/2020
6.6
Rockhampton
1300m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
Ron Stewart (8) 56.5
1 Fun Tickets 56.5
6 of 6
14/03/2020
11.3
Rockhampton
1500m
Open Hcp
Good4
C Mc Iver (3) 54
1 Balboa Rocks 62
2 of 8
27/02/2020
1.8
Rockhampton
1600m
(Bm65)
Good4
R Wiggins (4) 59.5
1 Raise An Army 56
5 of 9
08/10/2020
3.0
Rockhampton
1600m
(Bm65)
Good3
Dakota Graham (2) 55
1 Angola Miss 54
4 of 5
01/10/2020
4.3
Yeppoon
1400m
(Bm60)
Good3
Dakota Graham (3) 58
1 Regal Reece 59.5
4 of 10
04/09/2020
2.5
Rockhampton
1300m
(Bm58)
Good4
Marnu Potgieter (6) 58.5
1 Nailed It Nan 56.5
2 of 11
25/08/2020
0.8
Rockhampton
1500m
(Bm65)
Good3
Dakota Graham (5) 56
1 Van Winkel 56.5
6 of 14
31/07/2020
4.0
Mackay
1560m
3yo Guineas
Good4
Dakota Graham (2) 58
1 Paniagua 58
9 of 10
03/10/2020
5.4
Eagle Farm
1600m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
Ron Stewart (5) 54
1 Prospectus 57.5
9 of 11
19/09/2020
2.0
Ipswich
1200m
(Bm60)
Good4
M Hellyer (4) 57
1 Phabeni 58
3 of 11
23/06/2020
0.8
Rockhampton
1400m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Justin P Stanley (2) 55
1 Red Satin 55
3 of 11
29/05/2020
1.2
Sunshine Coast
1600m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Daniel Griffin (8) 58.5
1 It's Thyme 59.5
7 of 10
06/05/2020
9.1
Sunshine Coast
1400m
3yo Hcp
Good4
M Cahill (1) 55
1 Shadow Of Time 60
7 of 10
26/09/2020
6.8
Longreach
1400m
Plate (C4)
Good3
Emma Bell (6) 56
1 You're Not Wanted 56
5 of 7
08/09/2020
2.9
Mackay
1300m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Emma Bell (4) 54
1 Scent Of Fear 54.5
11 of 11
22/08/2020
5.5
Longreach
1600m
Hcp (55)
Good3
Ms C Rogers (11) 60
1 Goldsay 59.5
3 of 8
25/07/2020
2.5
Rockhampton
1600m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Sally Sweeney (7) 55
1 Quidni 60
4 of 11
21/07/2020
4.9
Mackay
1560m
Hcp (55)
Good4
R Wiggins (10) 57.5
1 Drumshow 57
9 of 9
12/09/2020
11.2
Thangool
1200m
(Bm55)
Firm2
M Haley (9) 56
1 Rather Silky 60.5
9 of 9
22/08/2020
11.9
Yeppoon
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
M Cullen (6) 55
1 Buster Moon 60
12 of 12
01/03/2020
18.0
Armidale
1300m
Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Qin Yong (11) 52
1 Itasca 55.5
8 of 10
21/02/2020
8.0
Scone
1250m
Plate (C2)
Soft6
Qin Yong (9) 53
1 Galapagos 57.5
8 of 10
14/02/2020
12.5
Scone
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
A Cavallo (9) 54
1 Emperor's Star 58.5