Race 1 - Hall Chadwick Mdn Plate - 1000m
Maiden Set Weight. 2yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $15,000
6 of 9
13/11/2020
7.8
Emerald
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Haley (4) 58.5
1 Call Me Theroux 58.5
2 of 9
03/11/2020
5.3
Charleville
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Alisha Ross (3) 57.5
1 Coynes Road 58
2 of 6
17/10/2020
1.3
Blackall
1050m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Gray (4) 59.5
1 Portabelle 53
8 of 10
26/09/2020
9.9
Taroom
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Anna Bakos (10) 56.5
1 Valar Dohaeris 58.5
2 of 12
15/08/2020
0.5
Roma
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ty Wheeler (11) 56.5
1 Disco Dougie 59.5
7 of 12
30/07/2020
3.8
Ipswich
800m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Adam Sewell (3) 58.5
1 Little Vulpine 57.5
13 of 13
05/07/2020
8.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
Adam Sewell (10) 58
1 Wantok 58
9 of 9
10/06/2020
14.1
Doomben
1050m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
M Hellyer (7) 59
1 Able Mabel 57.5
3 of 5
05/05/2020
4.3
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Daniel Griffin (3)
1 Wantok
13 of 14
27/01/2020
7.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo C&G Mdn
Good4
Daniel Griffin (10) 57
1 Love Express 57
4 of 6
21/01/2020
3.4
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Daniel Griffin (6)
1 No Better Moment
6 of 10
13/08/2020
4.2
Ipswich
1350m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
James Orman (2) 59
1 Scottish Mist 56
3 of 8
29/07/2020
2.8
Doomben
1200m
E&G Mdn
Soft6
James Orman (3) 57.5
1 Dr Why Not 57.5
3 of 7
04/07/2020
3.3
Gold Coast
1100m
Mdn
Soft5
Jag Guthmann-Chester (3) 60
1 Ronnie 55.5
2 of 12
16/06/2020
2.8
Toowoomba
1210m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
A Mallyon (1) 58
1 Miraclesfromheaven 56.5
2 of 11
31/05/2020
2.5
Toowoomba
1110m
Mdn
Soft5
A Mallyon (7) 60
1 Exceed Rock 58.5
4 of 7
10/10/2020
6.2
Cunnamulla
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Jake Molloy (2) 55.5
1 Flower 57.5
5 of 5
12/09/2020
9.2
Jundah
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms B Richardson (4) 59.5
1 Nazario 59.5
9 of 12
20/06/2020
11.8
Roma
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Kate Patch (7) 57.5
1 Lady Blackwood 56.5
6 of 7
23/05/2020
8.7
Roma
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Kate Patch (2) 56
1 Hard Enough 58.5
5 of 9
16/05/2020
5.9
Barcaldine
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Kate Patch (9) 56.5
1 Babylon Express 58.5
2 of 8
16/10/2020
4.5
Gatton
860m
Mdn
Good4
M R Du Plessis (1) 56
1 Bid In A Hurry 54
7 of 8
11/08/2020
9.2
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M R Du Plessis (8)
1 Boom Express
7 of 12
27/05/2020
4.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
M Hellyer (10) 59
1 One Shy Ruby 57
5 of 6
19/05/2020
8.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Powell (5)
1 Plutocrat
3 of 8
31/03/2020
2.0
Deagon
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Anna Bakos (3)
1 Aviemore
7 of 7
17/12/2019
8.7
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Spinks (3)
1 Mishani Fraudster
8 of 11
13/11/2020
4.4
Emerald
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good3
Michael Murphy (6) 60
1 Apparently Not 57.5
3 of 6
09/10/2020
1.3
Rockhampton
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Zoe White (6)
1 Ask Me Tomorrow
11 of 11
27/05/2020
17.1
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
James Orman (10) 59
1 Our Calantha 59
6 of 7
14/03/2020
8.8
Charleville
800m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Dan Mc Gillivray (7) 54.5
1 Plenty Of Whitt 55.5
10 of 10
23/02/2020
28.7
Sunshine Coast
1400m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Beau Appo (9) 56
1 Sono Dolce 57
10 of 11
30/01/2020
14.0
Doomben
1350m
Mdn
Good4
Beau Appo (8) 54
1 Encieh 54
8 of 8
21/01/2020
17.1
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Beau Appo (7)
1 Dam Lovable
6 of 6
02/04/2019
13.6
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Leslie Tilley (2)
1 Ready To Humble
6 of 6
26/03/2019
15.3
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (1)
1 Epaumada
4 of 5
21/07/2020
5.3
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jake Molloy (4)
1 Top Master
6 of 6
26/06/2018
11.6
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms A Borg (6)
1 Flight Zone
7 of 10
04/04/2020
12.7
Albury
1175m
(Bm45)
Heavy10
Josh Richards (4) 56.5
1 Waiting For A Mate 63.5
4 of 7
28/03/2020
4.0
Wagga Riverside
1150m
3yo+ Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
W Wheatley (3) 64
1 Metro Missile 62
2 of 8
14/03/2020
1.0
Berrigan
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Tyler Schiller (7) 55.5
1 Foxy Azz 56.5
5 of 9
07/03/2020
2.6
Corowa
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Tyler Schiller (2) 55.5
1 Liberty Power 59
13 of 14
22/02/2020
10.6
Albury
1000m
Mdn
Good4
B Vale (4) 56.5
1 Exotic Deel 56.5
2 of 7
03/10/2020
2.0
Alpha
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Emma Bell (6) 57.5
1 Strike Point 57
4 of 10
26/09/2020
4.2
Taroom
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ty Wheeler (4) 53.5
1 Valar Dohaeris 58.5
2 of 6
05/09/2020
2.5
Roma
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ty Wheeler (1) 54.5
1 Buddie Ollie 59.5
3 of 12
29/08/2020
3.5
Charleville
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Dakota Graham (3) 56.5
1 Cool Chaos 56
4 of 12
02/06/2020
6.9
Cessnock
1350m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms B Hodder (6) 57
1 Most Welcome 59
9 of 9
03/11/2020
25.2
Charleville
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Haley (4) 57.5
1 Coynes Road 58
2 of 7
10/10/2020
1.5
Cunnamulla
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Haley (7) 57.5
1 Flower 57.5
10 of 10
26/09/2020
18.1
Taroom
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
R Faehr (6) 56.5
1 Valar Dohaeris 58.5
4 of 9
12/09/2020
1.9
Thangool
800m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
M Haley (4) 56.5
1 He's A Wild One 56
3 of 6
05/09/2020
2.7
Roma
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Rudd (5) 57.5
1 Buddie Ollie 59.5
2 of 11
14/11/2020
0.1
Toowoomba
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Matthew Palmer (3) 57
1 Touch Of Bali 55
5 of 10
02/06/2020
7.6
Dalby
1000m
2&3yo Mdn
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (7) 55
1 Danina 58
10 of 11
01/09/2020
15.3
Emerald
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Hannah Phillips (4) 56.5
1 All Native 56.5
6 of 6
08/08/2020
22.5
Gladstone
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms K Gates (5) 56.5
1 Shenzi 56.5
5 of 9
26/07/2020
9.0
Emerald
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms S Wiseman (4) 57
1 Bittergreymagic 57.5
10 of 13
21/04/2020
7.4
Rockhampton
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Beau Appo (13) 55
1 Nonstop 57
8 of 9
14/04/2020
9.6
Rockhampton
1100m
Mdn
Good4
Ms B Richardson (4) 55
1 Dawlish 56