Select A Meeting
Monday, January 18
Tuesday, January 19
Wednesday, January 20

Full form at Racenet Sandown Hillside

Race 1 - Ladbrokes Switch Mdn Plate - 1400m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Cannot Claim. Of $50,000
8 of 14
09/11/2020
5.2
Moe
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
B Higgins (4) 58.5
1 Crowned Monarch 56.5
5 of 11
26/10/2020
3.0
Echuca
1209m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Laura Lafferty (10) 56.5
1 Javelina 58.5
5 of 11
18/10/2020
0.9
Kilmore
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
W Egan (9) 58.5
1 Ranmard 58.5
4 of 6
09/01/2020
5.0
Stony Creek
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Lyon (5) 57
1 Tsar Star 55.5
8 of 10
24/11/2020
10.4
Kyneton
1469m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Patrick Moloney (6) 59.5
1 The Ladies Man 59.5
10 of 14
17/09/2020
7.7
Echuca
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Michael Poy (12) 59.5
1 Singing Sword 57.5
10 of 10
29/04/2020
7.6
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
3yo Mdn
Heavy9
B Rawiller (10) 58
1 Bungalow Bill 58
8 of 8
24/04/2020
6.3
Cranbourne
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
D Dunn (8) 58
1 Pride Of Pyingerra 58
8 of 12
09/04/2020
5.2
Kilmore
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
J Baldock (2) 58
1 Oh So Rewarding 58
2 of 8
12/11/2020
1.0
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
A Lynch (6) 59.5
1 Field Of Roses 58
4 of 9
04/11/2020
4.7
Kyneton
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
A Lynch (5) 59.5
1 Vowmaster 58
6 of 11
21/05/2020
8.1
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
A Lynch (11) 59.5
1 Tycoon Thunder 59.5
3 of 9
23/04/2020
0.5
Pakenham
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
A Lynch (3) 58
1 Secret Sauce 56
3 of 12
16/04/2020
4.8
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Ben Thompson (5) 58
1 Office Jim 58
4 of 8
15/03/2020
6.3
Sale
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
M J Dee (2) 58
1 King Princess 56
2 of 11
25/02/2020
2.0
Bendigo
2400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
M J Dee (1) 58
1 Scriba 58
2 of 11
29/01/2020
0.5
Geelong
2212m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
M J Dee (9) 57
1 Sea Storm 57
6 of 10
06/01/2020
8.3
Echuca
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Jack Martin (1) 57
1 Chatelaine 56.5
8 of 11
13/12/2019
9.4
Geelong
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Winks (8) 57
1 Regal Riffle 56.5
2 of 10
07/11/2020
0.8
Geelong
1512m
Hcp (58)
Good3
Neil Farley (1) 60.5
1 Oh Cecilia 58
3 of 11
26/10/2020
0.9
Echuca
1209m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Neil Farley (4) 58.5
1 Javelina 58.5
10 of 12
27/12/2019
9.9
Cranbourne
1500m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jordan Childs (3) 58
1 Rogues Point 58
8 of 11
07/12/2019
10.6
Stawell
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Will Price (7) 54
1 Pipe Dreams 57
10 of 11
13/11/2019
9.8
Bendigo
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jye McNeil (4) 57
1 Nerone 57
11 of 12
27/05/2020
11.4
Sale
1717m
Mdn
Soft7
C Newitt (10) 58.5
1 Frankie Fiorente 58.5
4 of 11
08/05/2020
1.9
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo Mdn Plate
Soft5
C Newitt (8) 58
1 Great Ambition 56
5 of 10
13/02/2020
1.8
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Damien Thornton (6) 58
1 Cheeva Grande 58.5
10 of 11
22/01/2020
3.5
Sandown-Lakeside
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
M Zahra (9) 58
1 Seafield Road 58
2 of 10
01/08/2019
2.0
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Ben Allen (4) 56
1 Paperboy 58.5
2 of 5
15/07/2019
0.3
Pakenham Synthetic
1000m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Rose Pearson (2)
1 Curly Burgin
9 of 9
26/04/2020
11.7
Geelong
1212m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
J Noonan (4) 60
1 Fender Bender 60
6 of 6
30/01/2020
8.5
Geelong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
John Allen (6)
1 Hard Landing
3 of 9
04/11/2020
2.3
Kyneton
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
M J Dee (3) 58
1 Expectant 58
5 of 9
10/11/2020
5.2
Hamilton
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jack Hill (4) 58
1 Corner Pocket 59.5
2 of 8
02/11/2020
1.3
Ballarat
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
D Yendall (5) 58
1 Mona Dream 56.5
3 of 11
17/04/2020
2.9
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jye McNeil (1) 56
1 Smoke Bomb 58
5 of 11
02/04/2020
2.0
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Soft6
Jye McNeil (6) 57.5
1 Orbiting 57.5
9 of 11
11/10/2019
10.3
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
J Winks (8) 57
1 Righthere Rightnow 57
7 of 7
19/09/2019
6.4
Sale
1409m
3yo Mdn
Good3
J Winks (5) 56
1 Presently 56
7 of 7
01/10/2020
10.4
Geelong
1343m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
B Rawiller (2) 57.5
1 Boom Boom Becker 59.5
10 of 11
17/04/2020
14.7
Kyneton
1850m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (8) 54.5
1 Preipo 56
10 of 12
27/03/2020
6.4
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Michael Poy (9) 58
1 Sestillia 57.5
7 of 12
17/03/2020
2.6
Cranbourne
1500m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Michael Poy (5) 56.5
1 Pegazeus 58.5
10 of 10
18/02/2020
9.9
Werribee
1100m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Adam Roustoby (10)
1 Lucky Diamond
12 of 14
24/08/2019
7.7
Seymour
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Fred W Kersley (13) 56.5
1 Clap Chap 58.5
3 of 9
06/11/2020
3.9
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
R Mc Leod (7) 57
1 Chawinda 57
11 of 14
14/07/2020
10.3
Seymour
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Soft6
Jye McNeil (10) 57
1 Yes Baby Yes 57
9 of 14
03/07/2020
4.6
Bendigo
1000m
2yo F Mdn
Soft5
J Mott (6) 57
1 Piscatorial 57