Full form at Racenet Sandown Lakeside

Race 1 - Ladbrokes Hrdl (Bm120) - 3400m
Restricted Hurdle Handicap. 3yo+. Eligible Riders Can Claim. Of $50,000
1 of 5
14/07/2020
15.0
Traralgon
2800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
S Jackson (1)
2 Runaway
1 of 5
03/07/2020
6.0
Traralgon
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
S Jackson (1)
2 Saunter Boy
7 of 7
19/04/2020
27.0
Pakenham
3200m
Hrdl
Soft5
S Jackson (5) 66
1 Ancient King 69
2 of 9
27/03/2020
4.5
Warrnambool
3230m
Hrdl-Bm120
Soft6
S Jackson (1) 70
1 Woodsman 66.5
1 of 5
20/03/2020
10.0
Warrnambool
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
S Jackson (1)
2 Woodsman
1 of 5
28/02/2020
70.0
Warrnambool
2400m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
S Jackson (1)
2 Killarney Kid
2 of 6
25/08/2019
3.5
Ballarat
3200m
Hrdl
Heavy10
S Jackson (3) 64
1 Ablaze 64
1 of 6
18/08/2019
15.0
Coleraine
3300m
3yo+ Hrdl
Soft7
S Jackson (2) 68.5
2 Tara Dreaming 68.5
1 of 10
11/08/2019
2.8
Casterton
3480m
3yo+ Mdn Hrdl
Heavy8
S Jackson (9) 68.5
2 Princess Anacheeva 66.5
1 of 5
02/08/2019
39.0
Warrnambool
2800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
S Jackson (1)
2 Tara Dreaming
1 of 4
26/07/2019
12.0
Traralgon
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
S Jackson (1)
2 Nelsons Arch
1 of 8
04/07/2019
7.0
Cranbourne Training
2800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
S Jackson (1)
2 Felix Bay
1 of 5
21/06/2019
15.0
Warrnambool
2800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
S Jackson (1)
2 Crafty Lion
1 of 6
07/06/2019
15.0
Ballarat
2400m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
S Jackson (1)
2 Wolfe Tone
1 of 10
19/04/2020
0.8
Pakenham
3200m
Mdn Hrdl
Soft5
Lee Horner (7) 68.5
2 Cheners 67
1 of 5
05/05/2020
0.3
Warrnambool
3200m
Nov Hrdl
Soft7
Thomas Sadler (5) 68
2 Diamond Star Halo 68
4 of 7
14/06/2020
2.2
Ballarat
1600m
(Bm70)
Soft6
Matthew Cartwright (5) 54
1 Bianco Nuovo 58.5
12 of 12
25/06/2020
56.3
Moe
2423m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Heavy9
Jaden Lloyd (11) 60
1 The Armani 56
5 of 6
19/06/2020
0.0
Warrnambool
2400m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
Thomas Sadler (5)
1 The Hotz
8 of 12
23/07/2020
10.2
Warrnambool
2041m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy10
Alana Kelly (10) 57
1 Campobasso 60
4 of 6
03/07/2020
0.0
Traralgon
2400m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Thomas Sadler (4)
1 Mazaz
8 of 11
18/07/2020
4.8
Flemington
2800m
3yo+ Qlty
Soft5
M Aitken (7) 56
1 Exemplar 56
2 of 8
05/07/2020
0.2
Warrnambool
3200m
3yo+ (1jw) Hrdl
Heavy10
T Ryan (5) 71.5
1 Bee Tee Junior 71.5
9 of 11
20/06/2020
10.8
Flemington
2540m
3yo+ Qlty
Soft5
N Callow (8) 56
1 Lord Belvedere 57
1 of 10
02/06/2020
4.3
Warrnambool
3200m
3yo+ Mdn Hdle
Heavy10
S Pateman (7) 68.5
2 Hierarchal 68.5
2 of 5
27/05/2020
0.5
Warrnambool
2800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
Thomas Sadler (2)
1 Hoof Hustler
6 of 12
06/05/2020
3.7
Warrnambool
2350m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft7
Jamie Kah (9) 56.5
1 Sasko 58
2 of 6
28/04/2020
2.0
Warrnambool
2400m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
T Ryan (2)
1 Michelin
5 of 10
21/03/2020
2.7
Mornington
2000m
(Bm90)
Good3
John Allen (6) 55
1 Salsamor 56
6 of 8
04/04/2020
6.8
Caulfield
2400m
Open Hcp
Heavy9
Jamie Kah (1) 56
1 Mirimar 54.5
10 of 12
19/04/2020
12.1
Terang
2150m
Terang Cup
Soft5
Ben Allen (11) 56
1 Too Close The Sun 56
10 of 13
08/07/2020
7.0
Sandown-Lakeside
2400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy9
Tahlia Hope (10) 58
1 Meteor Light 55
6 of 6
03/07/2020
0.0
Traralgon
2400m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
S Pateman (6)
1 Mazaz
2 of 5
19/06/2020
1.0
Warrnambool
2400m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
S Pateman (2)
1 Zoffany Rocket
7 of 7
09/06/2020
11.6
Traralgon
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
S Pateman (7)
1 Wolfe Tone
8 of 11
22/07/2020
6.6
Sandown-Hillside
2400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft7
Tahlia Hope (1) 60
1 Blandford Lad 57
5 of 5
14/07/2020
0.0
Traralgon
2800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
S Pateman (5)
1 Northern Voyage
1 of 10
19/07/2020
12.0
Pakenham
3200m
Mdn Hrdl
Soft7
A Q Ihaka (10) 68.5
2 Beau Balmain 67
4 of 10
11/07/2020
1.4
Moe
2447m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Heavy9
B Rawiller (6) 62
1 Olifoet 56
8 of 12
25/06/2020
7.8
Moe
2423m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Heavy9
Will Price (1) 59.5
1 The Armani 56
1 of 7
09/06/2020
0.8
Traralgon
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
A Q Ihaka (1)
2 Royal Request
10 of 12
21/05/2020
11.3
Seymour
1600m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Laura Lafferty (4) 59
1 Melarita 60
2 of 6
14/05/2020
0.1
Cranbourne Training
2400m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
A Q Ihaka (2)
1 Da Deputy
6 of 9
27/12/2019
6.0
Cranbourne
2520m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Ben Allen (8) 59
1 Count Zero 58.5
1 of 6
01/05/2020
0.1
Pakenham Synthetic
1600m
(Bm64)
Synthetic
Beau Mertens (6) 62
2 Nangawooka 59.5
6 of 12
20/05/2020
8.2
Ballarat
2000m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy9
Beau Mertens (1) 61
1 Arty Lucas 61
9 of 14
08/06/2020
8.2
Mornington
1500m
(Bm70)
Soft6
Beau Mertens (7) 61
1 Sonaree 60
5 of 12
21/06/2020
2.4
Bendigo
2400m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Matthew Cartwright (5) 61
1 Jukila 60
6 of 11
22/07/2020
5.2
Sandown-Hillside
2400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft7
Beau Mertens (10) 59.5
1 Blandford Lad 57
3 of 5
03/07/2020
2.3
Traralgon
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
W Gordon (3)
1 Instigator
8 of 8
05/07/2020
58.4
Warrnambool
3200m
3yo+ (1jw) Hrdl
Heavy10
Nathan Newton (2) 67.5
1 Bee Tee Junior 71.5
3 of 7
27/06/2020
10.5
Casterton
3480m
Hrdl (Bm120)
Soft7
Nathan Newton (7) 64
1 Woodsman 68.5
1 of 10
16/06/2020
5.0
Ballarat
3200m
3yo+ Mdn Hrdl
Heavy10
Nathan Newton (7) 65.5
2 American In Paris 65.5
FF of 10
02/06/2020
0.0
Warrnambool
3200m
3yo+ Mdn Hdle
Heavy10
D Horner Jnr (5) 67
1 Hokkaido Miss 66.5
2 of 9
12/05/2020
0.5
Sale
3200m
3yo+ Mdn Hdle
Soft7
Nathan Newton (1) 65.5
1 Longclaw 68.5
11 of 12
06/05/2020
10.6
Warrnambool
2350m
Warrnambool Cup LR
Soft7
Beau Mertens (8) 56
1 Too Close The Sun 56
5 of 12
23/05/2020
4.1
Flemington
2500m
(Bm84)
Heavy8
W Egan (2) 56
1 Sasko 58
6 of 11
12/06/2020
6.1
Geelong
2480m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
W Egan (5) 61
1 Tigre Royale 58.5
3 of 13
08/07/2020
0.6
Sandown-Lakeside
2400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy9
W Egan (9) 57
1 Meteor Light 55
1 of 5
03/07/2020
0.3
Traralgon
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
T Ryan (1)
2 Beau Balmain
6 of 6
19/06/2020
0.0
Warrnambool
2400m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
B Small (6)
1 The Hotz
2 of 10
19/07/2020
0.5
Pakenham
3200m
Mdn Hrl
Soft7
B Small (9) 68.5
1 Sollevare 68.5
1 of 4
14/07/2020
0.2
Traralgon
2400m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
S Pateman (1)
2 Eyes Are Blue
4 of 11
18/07/2020
2.3
Flemington
2800m
3yo+ Qlty
Soft5
M Rodd (3) 57.5
1 Exemplar 56
4 of 7
14/07/2020
0.0
Traralgon
2400m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
S Jackson (4)
1 Catalanic
2 of 5
03/07/2020
6.0
Traralgon
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
W Gordon (2)
1 Northern Voyage
2 of 5
19/06/2020
8.0
Warrnambool
2400m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
S Pateman (2)
1 Tiger Tim
6 of 7
16/05/2020
3.8
Gold Coast
2200m
Open Hcp
Good4
A Mallyon (5) 58.5
1 Romakash 55
10 of 12
11/04/2020
26.6
Randwick
3200m
Sydney Cup G1
Heavy8
J Ford (4) 51
1 Etah James 51.5
5 of 9
28/03/2020
3.6
Rosehill
2000m
N Sellwood G3
Soft7
J Bowman (4) 56
1 Night's Watch 56.5
7 of 8
16/11/2019
6.1
Sandown-Hillside
3200m
Sandown Cup LR
Good4
Jye McNeil (8) 54
1 Azuro 57
8 of 12
12/04/2020
5.3
Stawell
2700m
(Bm64)
Good4
Jack Hill (3) 56
1 Vividredsky 59
11 of 11
22/05/2020
29.3
Stawell
3600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft6
Chelsea Hall (1) 56
1 Britannicus 58.5
2 of 6
14/05/2020
4.0
Cranbourne Training
2400m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
W Gordon (2)
1 Ventura Storm
4 of 10
16/06/2020
14.2
Ballarat
3200m
3yo+ Mdn Hrdl
Heavy10
W Gordon (3) 68.5
1 Coleridge 65.5
3 of 7
09/06/2020
1.2
Traralgon
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
W Gordon (3)
1 Tiger Tim
2 of 3
27/05/2020
0.5
Warrnambool
2800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
W Gordon (2)
1 Ventura Storm
4 of 9
27/06/2020
4.9
Casterton
3480m
Mdn Hrdl
Soft7
Ronan Short (8) 65.5
1 Stanley 65.5
4 of 10
19/07/2020
42.5
Pakenham
3200m
Mdn Hrdl
Soft7
W Gordon (1) 68.5
1 Wolfe Tone 68.5
2 of 4
14/07/2020
0.2
Traralgon
2400m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
W Gordon (2)
1 Instigator