Full form at Racenet Sapphire Coast

Race 1 - Pearl Chinese Restaurant Mdn - 1212m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $24,000
9 of 14
15/08/2021
3.0
Moruya
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
R Bensley (6) 59
1 Assertive Ace 59
2 of 13
25/07/2021
0.8
Sapphire Coast
1012m
Mdn
Soft7
R Bensley (3) 59
1 Wilkshire 56.5
5 of 7
22/02/2021
7.3
Queanbeyan
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Billy Owen (2)
1 Stephan
5 of 8
02/11/2021
3.9
Canberra
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B P Ward (2)
1 Affinity Beyond
5 of 6
21/10/2021
7.0
Queanbeyan
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
J Mallyon (1)
1 Cosmic Shot
5 of 14
01/08/2021
4.9
Kembla Grange
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good3
J Ford (6) 58
1 Jal Lei 55.5
2 of 9
16/07/2021
0.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Tommy Berry (2)
1 Segal
4 of 7
16/03/2021
3.6
Hawkesbury
1300m
3yo Mdn Hcp
Soft6
S Clipperton (1) 56
1 Deep Creek 57
6 of 9
16/02/2021
5.9
Scone
1000m
Mdn
Soft5
A Gibbons (6) 56.5
1 Oslo 59
1 of 8
27/01/2021
1.3
Rosehill
896m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Ford (1)
2 Tycoon Hallie
5 of 6
10/11/2021
12.0
Kembla Grange
790m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms N Burrells (5)
1 Sir Crackle
8 of 9
10/09/2021
17.5
Nowra
1400m
E&G Mdn Hcp
Soft7
S Guymer (1) 57.5
1 Benaud 56.5
9 of 12
22/08/2021
6.3
Nowra
1100m
E&G Mdn
Soft5
Ms J Taylor (7) 58.5
1 Way To The Stars 56.5
13 of 14
01/08/2021
7.3
Kembla Grange
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good3
Ms K O'Hara (5) 59
1 Bruckner 56.5
5 of 6
23/07/2021
5.7
Warwick Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
K Jennings (5)
1 Hillbilly Pickin'
2 of 6
06/07/2021
1.0
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Ms K O'Hara (2)
1 Shapur
5 of 7
25/06/2021
4.4
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
B Spriggs (5)
1 Bullet Force
13 of 14
02/11/2021
7.6
Canberra
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
M A Cahill (4) 57
1 I've Bean Tryin' 57.5
5 of 6
13/01/2021
9.8
Warwick Farm
1400m
3yo F Mdn
Soft5
Reece Jones (6) 54.5
1 Shivani 58
3 of 8
21/12/2020
2.5
Scone
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy9
Billy Cray (1) 55.5
1 Commando Hunt 57.5
5 of 7
03/12/2020
3.7
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Billy Cray (5)
1 Roman Candle
3 of 4
09/09/2020
1.1
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Billy Cray (3)
1 Undemocratic
4 of 6
19/08/2020
13.4
Scone
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Billy Cray (4)
1 Freedom Square
6 of 6
10/11/2021
2.7
Kembla Grange
790m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms W Costin (6)
1 Divine Moment
8 of 10
21/11/2021
9.4
Queanbeyan
1460m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
M Travers (3) 58
1 Pandering 56
4 of 8
08/11/2021
4.1
Queanbeyan
1200m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
M Travers (2) 57.5
1 O'not A Doubt 57.5
4 of 11
29/10/2021
4.2
Wagga
1200m
Mdn
Good3
Ms K Nisbet (4) 56.5
1 Unique Prince 59
5 of 7
12/10/2021
3.4
Queanbeyan
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
M Travers (3)
1 Prophet's Pride
6 of 12
12/11/2021
7.6
Gundagai
1180m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy10
Q Krogh (5) 56.5
1 Sweet Home Alabama 57
3 of 6
02/11/2021
1.0
Sapphire Coast
912m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Q Krogh (4) 57
1 Readapt 55
4 of 14
16/10/2021
7.4
Wagga
1000m
Mdn
Soft6
Ruby Haylock (3) 52.5
1 Scoffa 56.5
8 of 10
02/10/2021
5.4
Wagga
1000m
Mdn Plate
Heavy9
M Heagney (8) 57
1 Miss Shadowlake 57
1 of 3
13/09/2021
1.0
Moruya
920m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Amy Mc Lucas (2)
2 Blood River
7 of 9
29/10/2020
11.6
Sapphire Coast
1000m
Mdn
Heavy8
P Scorse (8) 57
1 Nicci's Song 55
3 of 7
09/10/2020
5.0
Canberra
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Aaron Sweeney (2)
1 Hayyu
6 of 7
11/01/2020
3.8
Queanbeyan
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Simon Miller (3)
1 Shenandoah
5 of 5
30/10/2021
6.3
Tumut
1000m
Mdn
Soft5
Q Krogh (2) 57
1 Gold Gasselle 57
6 of 6
05/12/2020
7.9
Cooma
1000m
Mdn Plate
Firm2
Simone Vella (1) 53.5
1 Tololi 55.5
9 of 9
15/11/2020
22.7
Canberra
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Teaghan Martin (4)
1 In De Sun Iwilcome
6 of 9
30/10/2021
3.3
Tumut
1200m
Mdn
Soft5
Q Krogh (9) 59
1 Little Wand 57
9 of 10
16/07/2021
19.8
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn
Heavy10
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (2) 58
1 Super Chance 58.5
7 of 7
01/07/2021
10.3
Hawkesbury
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
C Lever (2) 58
1 Amungee 59
11 of 11
09/02/2021
12.0
Hawkesbury
1100m
E&G Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Q Krogh (6) 58.5
1 Spanish Fighter 57
4 of 7
25/01/2021
6.1
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Q Krogh (4)
1 So Country
2 of 4
16/10/2020
0.3
Bathurst
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms A Stanley (2)
1 I Am Capitan
5 of 9
20/11/2021
1.9
Cowra
1100m
Mdn
Soft6
Jess Del Frari (5) 57
1 If You Say So 59
4 of 5
10/11/2021
13.9
Kembla Grange
790m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Jess Del Frari (4)
1 Rupertson
7 of 9
09/05/2021
11.3
Goulburn
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy9
J Penza (3) 55
1 Princess Of Meydan 58.5
10 of 12
18/04/2021
5.6
Wagga
1000m
Mdn
Good4
S Guymer (5) 55
1 Princess Spice 55
8 of 12
13/11/2020
7.0
Gundagai
1180m
Mdn
Good4
A Layt (9) 55
1 Poetic Power 55
4 of 11
30/10/2020
3.9
Wagga
1000m
Mdn
Good4
A Layt (8) 55
1 Premier Award 57
8 of 9
06/11/2021
9.8
Goulburn
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy9
B P Ward (6) 56
1 Blood River 57
7 of 11
28/10/2021
6.1
Sapphire Coast
1012m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Damon Budler (1) 57.5
1 I Call Junee Home 57
9 of 10
17/10/2021
10.9
Nowra
1100m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
S Guymer (1) 59
1 Winning Business 57
2 of 5
06/10/2021
2.0
Kembla Grange
790m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Brock Ryan (2)
1 Bull Bearing
8 of 12
20/09/2020
8.0
Nowra
1100m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
S Pollard (8) 59
1 Beautified 56
1 of 6
09/09/2020
2.0
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms T O'Brien (1)
2 Winning Glory
10 of 10
21/01/2021
28.8
Kilmore
1600m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Good3
C Newitt (10) 56
1 Insaaf 56
7 of 10
03/01/2021
13.6
Benalla
1406m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Jack Hill (4) 56
1 Forche 56