Race 1 - Castle Peak Bay Griffin Plate - 1200m
Griffin Special Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $850,000
1 of 5
14/06/2020
3.3
Sha Tin
1000m
Griffin Race
Good
J Moreira (5) 58.5
2 Hongkong Harmony 54
2 of 9
24/05/2020
1.5
Sha Tin
1200m
Griffin Race
Good
A Hamelin (1) 57
1 Like That 56
3 of 4
03/05/2020
1.5
Sha Tin
1000m
Griffin Race
Good
A Hamelin (1) 58.5
1 Like That 54.5
3 of 6
12/04/2020
2.8
Sha Tin
1000m
Griffin Race
Good
V Borges (1) 58.5
1 Sunny Star 58.5
9 of 11
31/03/2020
12.5
Sha Tin
1200m
Barrier Trl
Slow
C Y Ho (4)
1 Focus
8 of 11
17/03/2020
6.3
Sha Tin
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good
C Y Ho (2)
1 Nextmodel
9 of 11
25/02/2020
5.5
Sha Tin
800m
Barrier Trl
Good
C Y Ho (7)
1 Cerefino
4 of 9
23/06/2020
1.5
Sha Tin
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good
K Teetan (2)
1 Street Scream
7 of 9
24/05/2020
4.8
Sha Tin
1200m
Griffin Race
Good
C Y Ho (4) 60.5
1 Like That 56
9 of 12
12/05/2020
9.0
Sha Tin
1200m
Barrier Trl
Slow
C Y Ho (5)
1 Time Warp
1 of 6
12/04/2020
2.3
Sha Tin
1000m
Griffin Race
Good
C Y Ho (5) 58.5
2 Smiling Face 58.5
5 of 10
31/03/2020
6.3
Sha Tin
1200m
Barrier Trl
Slow
C Y Ho (6)
1 Rhapsody
7 of 11
17/03/2020
5.8
Sha Tin
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good
H N Wong (10)
1 Nextmodel
8 of 11
25/02/2020
6.0
Sha Tin
800m
Barrier Trl
Good
C Y Ho (8)
1 Honest Way
5 of 9
23/06/2020
3.0
Sha Tin
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good
Z Purton (5)
1 Street Scream
3 of 9
24/05/2020
1.8
Sha Tin
1200m
Griffin Race
Good
B Shinn (5) 57
1 Like That 56
4 of 11
05/05/2020
11.0
Sha Tin
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good
A Hamelin (10)
1 Winning Dreamer
6 of 7
23/04/2020
8.0
Sha Tin
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good
V Borges (5)
1 Coby Oppa
2 of 5
14/06/2020
3.3
Sha Tin
1000m
Griffin Race
Good
Jerry Chau (2) 54
1 Chancheng Prince 58.5
5 of 8
02/06/2020
1.3
Sha Tin
800m
Barrier Trl
Good
Jerry Chau (2)
1 Good Luck Charm
3 of 5
14/06/2020
5.6
Sha Tin
1000m
Griffin Race
Good
K Teetan (4) 58.5
1 Chancheng Prince 58.5
9 of 9
24/05/2020
5.5
Sha Tin
1200m
Griffin Race
Good
K Teetan (6) 57
1 Like That 56
4 of 6
12/04/2020
3.0
Sha Tin
1000m
Griffin Race
Good
K Teetan (4) 58.5
1 Sunny Star 58.5
3 of 5
27/03/2020
1.3
Conghua Turf
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good
C M Thabana (4)
1 Tangmere
2 of 4
05/03/2020
1.0
Conghua Turf
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good
T C Guta (4)
1 Winning Steed
3 of 6
21/02/2020
3.1
Conghua Turf
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good
C M Thabana (4)
1 Super Mission
4 of 5
06/02/2020
6.3
Conghua Turf
800m
Barrier Trl
Good
C M Thabana (1)
1 Hin Yuen Bis
6 of 10
16/06/2020
6.0
Sha Tin
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good
M Chadwick (7)
1 Sacred Timing
8 of 8
15/05/2020
10.5
Happy Valley
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good
Alex Lai (6)
1 Fortune Hero
11 of 11
26/06/2020
14.8
Sha Tin
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good
J Moreira (5)
1 Eight Trigrams
6 of 8
02/06/2020
2.8
Sha Tin
800m
Barrier Trl
Good
K Teetan (4)
1 Good Luck Charm
10 of 10
05/05/2020
9.5
Sha Tin
800m
Barrier Trl
Good
K Teetan (3)
1 Green Aeon
9 of 9
14/04/2020
25.5
Sha Tin
800m
Barrier Trl
Good
K Teetan (5)
1 Inner Flame
2 of 9
23/06/2020
0.1
Sha Tin
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good
C Schofield (3)
1 Street Scream
4 of 9
24/05/2020
2.8
Sha Tin
1200m
Griffin Race
Good
C Schofield (9) 53
1 Like That 56
4 of 4
03/05/2020
2.0
Sha Tin
1000m
Griffin Race
Good
C Schofield (3) 54.5
1 Like That 54.5
8 of 12
14/04/2020
4.3
Sha Tin
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good
C Schofield (7)
1 Kinda Cool
5 of 10
17/03/2020
5.8
Sha Tin
800m
Barrier Trl
Good
J Moreira (8)
1 Sparkling Dolphin
4 of 5
14/06/2020
6.5
Sha Tin
1000m
Griffin Race
Good
M Chadwick (3) 52.5
1 Chancheng Prince 58.5
6 of 9
24/05/2020
4.0
Sha Tin
1200m
Griffin Race
Good
M Chadwick (3) 51.5
1 Like That 56
8 of 10
05/05/2020
7.0
Sha Tin
800m
Barrier Trl
Good
M L Yeung (7)
1 Green Aeon
10 of 10
17/03/2020
11.5
Sha Tin
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good
K C Leung (6)
1 Grateful Heart
6 of 11
25/02/2020
5.8
Sha Tin
800m
Barrier Trl
Good
M L Yeung (11)
1 Smiling Face
8 of 9
04/02/2020
8.8
Sha Tin
800m
Barrier Trl
Good
K Teetan (8)
1 Chikorita
6 of 8
07/01/2020
8.4
Sha Tin
800m
Barrier Trl
Good
K Teetan (4)
1 Dream Team