Race 1 - Mdn Plate - 1000m
Maiden Set Weight. 2yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $10,000
2 of 9
09/10/2021
1.0
Gayndah
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Ms K Gates (6) 58.5
1 Twogoboom 56.5
11 of 12
23/09/2021
6.2
Ipswich
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
K Yoshida (7) 57
1 Writtle 59
8 of 9
06/08/2021
10.1
Canberra Acton
1080m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
M Heagney (2) 59
1 Lenny's Lad 57
10 of 10
22/08/2020
14.4
Gilgandra
1000m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
G M Ryan (2) 59
1 Great Excitement 55.5
8 of 8
07/08/2020
15.6
Canberra
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
Rebecca Mc Rae (1)
1 Mercurial Lad
10 of 12
30/09/2021
12.0
Gatton
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Jasmine Cornish (9) 52
1 Flash Guru 58
2 of 11
11/09/2021
0.2
Nanango
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Jasmine Cornish (8) 55.5
1 High Rewards 54.5
9 of 9
24/08/2021
10.0
Dalby
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
J L Taylor (4) 57.5
1 Bent Benny 57.5
2 of 9
08/08/2021
0.5
Kilcoy
1200m
Mdn
Soft5
Jasmine Cornish (1) 52
1 Kessel Run 56.5
14 of 14
09/12/2020
27.1
Ipswich
1350m
Mdn
Good4
J L Taylor (10) 57.5
1 Redenzo Gal 51
9 of 11
09/10/2021
8.4
Warwick
800m
Mdn
Good4
N Thomas (2) 57.5
1 Devil's Rite 55
8 of 8
14/08/2021
16.3
Toowoomba
1625m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Ms S Lacy (5) 57.5
1 Takunai 57.5
7 of 8
05/08/2021
4.7
Ipswich
1680m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Ms S Lacy (2) 57.5
1 San Bernardino 57.5
7 of 7
30/07/2021
6.0
Ipswich
1350m
Mdn
Good4
Ms S Lacy (1) 54
1 Blaze Seven 57
10 of 10
17/07/2021
15.0
Lismore
1110m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Noriyuki Masuda (7) 59
1 Senshi Spirit 55
11 of 11
18/09/2021
19.4
Gympie
1170m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Emma Macpherson (4) 55.5
1 Prince Of Diamonds 58.5
10 of 11
12/06/2021
24.9
Esk
1460m
2yo+ Mdn Plate
Good4
Isabella Teh (3) 55.5
1 Royalspector 55.5
8 of 9
15/05/2021
5.6
Jandowae
1000m
2yo+ Mdn Plate
Good3
R M Goldsbury (4) 58.5
1 Stormzone 57
9 of 9
13/02/2021
20.5
Nanango
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Ms K Gates (8) 58.5
1 Kitty Kat's Kitten 56.5
8 of 9
26/01/2021
16.6
Kilcoy
1500m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Hannah Phillips (4) 58.5
1 Hecanrockme 55
3 of 8
02/10/2021
7.5
Toowoomba
1050m
Mdn
Good4
Montanna Savva (1) 53
1 Artie Beatsome 56.5
11 of 12
22/09/2021
15.5
Doomben
1350m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Vishan Venkaya (8) 57
1 Big Muskie 54.5
5 of 11
11/09/2021
5.1
Nanango
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Vishan Venkaya (3) 58.5
1 High Rewards 54.5
6 of 12
21/08/2021
5.2
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn
Good4
A Chau (4) 55
1 Macedon Flyer 55
5 of 6
07/08/2021
3.0
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Montanna Savva (3) 55.5
1 Modesto 57.5
5 of 12
26/06/2021
7.5
Gatton
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Chris Meehan (7) 59
1 Lexington Lad 55.5
8 of 11
29/05/2021
7.0
Gold Coast
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Chris Meehan (3) 58
1 Philly Special 55
7 of 10
07/05/2021
9.1
Gatton
1100m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Chris Meehan (3) 57
1 Ready To Chase 55.5
8 of 8
02/03/2021
23.0
Beaudesert
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Josh Adams (3)
1 Rubyexpress
11 of 11
07/07/2021
99.9
Eagle Farm
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
A Spinks (7) 55
1 Scissorhands 55
11 of 11
26/06/2021
9.8
Gold Coast
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Soft5
Marnu Potgieter (9) 55
1 Song For Anna 57
8 of 10
11/06/2021
4.3
Dalby
1200m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Brendon Newport (5) 57
1 Charged 58
5 of 8
02/10/2021
8.6
Toowoomba
1050m
Mdn
Good4
Wendy Peel (6) 53
1 Artie Beatsome 56.5
8 of 12
11/09/2021
7.0
Toowoomba
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Beau Appo (11) 55.5
1 Winneba 53
3 of 10
07/05/2021
5.7
Gatton
860m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy9
Taylor Marshall (8) 56
1 Keepmoving Forward 56
2 of 10
23/04/2021
4.8
Gatton
860m
Mdn
Good4
N Callow (6) 56
1 Reachforthestars 58
5 of 10
11/04/2021
2.6
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
Madeleine Wishart (7) 52.5
1 Tallahassee Lassie 53.5
13 of 13
09/10/2021
19.1
Warwick
1350m
Mdn
Good4
M A Butler (10) 55.5
1 Vladking 54
9 of 10
30/09/2021
13.1
Gatton
860m
Mdn Plate
Good4
K Yoshida (9) 55.5
1 Dream Chance 55.5
12 of 12
15/05/2021
22.0
Toowoomba
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Gregory Walters (3) 58.5
1 Outback Heights 56.5
4 of 9
03/10/2021
3.2
Tara
1050m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Phillips (3) 56.5
1 Amour Vole 54.5
6 of 11
18/09/2021
6.3
Gympie
1170m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Rebecca Wilson (9) 54.5
1 Prince Of Diamonds 58.5
4 of 9
04/09/2021
3.4
Surat
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Phillips (8) 57.5
1 Splashing Rossa 57.5
4 of 11
17/07/2021
9.8
Gympie
1170m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Louise Dillon (10) 54.5
1 Terre Di Baccio 58.5
5 of 8
10/07/2021
10.8
Esk
1460m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Damien Boutet (7) 56.5
1 Enterprise Electra 52.5
7 of 11
09/10/2021
3.9
Warwick
800m
Mdn
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (7) 55.5
1 Devil's Rite 55
11 of 11
17/04/2021
8.2
Gold Coast
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Josh Adams (9) 55
1 Groomed 58
3 of 9
11/03/2021
3.6
Moree
950m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
B Looker (9) 56.5
1 Persian Queen 56.5
3 of 9
06/02/2021
2.5
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Anthony Allen (6) 54.5
1 Bombay Rocket 54.5
6 of 14
16/01/2021
5.5
Warwick
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
Adam Sewell (9) 56
1 Short Sara 57
6 of 6
05/10/2021
14.5
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Melea Castle (6)
1 Miss Clicquot
5 of 7
28/09/2021
7.7
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Melea Castle (2)
1 Kindling Spirit
6 of 6
06/07/2021
22.8
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft
Melea Castle (3)
1 Azure Pride