Full form at Racenet Sunshine Coast

Race 1 - XXXX Gold Hcp (C3) - 1000m
Class 3 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,000
4 of 9
10/10/2020
1.2
Doomben
1050m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Luke Tarrant (4) 59
1 Genzai The Wolf 56
1 of 5
22/09/2020
2.0
Sunshine Coast Inner
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Luke Tarrant (5)
2 Desert Lord
8 of 8
08/05/2020
7.6
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm78)
Good4
M Cahill (4) 56
1 Archer's Paradox 54
4 of 4
02/05/2020
5.8
Doomben
1200m
3yo Plate
Good4
Daniel Griffin (2) 58
1 The Odyssey 56.5
3 of 7
18/04/2020
0.4
Doomben
1110m
3yo Hcp
Soft5
B N Stewart (5) 58
1 Bold Style 57.5
8 of 11
21/03/2020
7.0
Eagle Farm
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
B N Stewart (8) 56.5
1 Bold Style 54
8 of 9
25/08/2020
3.6
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Synthetic
Jordan Childs (3) 61.5
1 Pres De Toi 57
13 of 15
02/08/2020
8.4
Sandown-Lakeside
1300m
(Bm64)
Good4
Michael Poy (9) 60
1 Ring Of Honour 60.5
3 of 11
17/07/2020
3.6
Geelong
1112m
(Bm70)
Soft5
J Winks (7) 58.5
1 A Good Yarn 62.5
3 of 15
13/11/2019
1.0
Bendigo
1300m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
J Winks (2) 58.5
1 Widespread 57
7 of 8
17/10/2019
6.2
Moe
1600m
(Bm78)
Soft6
J Winks (7) 55
1 Savaheat 56
3 of 6
20/10/2020
1.0
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Montana Philpot (1)
1 Gypsy Toff
4 of 9
11/07/2020
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Hcp
Heavy8
Ms S Thornton (5) 55
1 Bold Style 58
5 of 7
05/07/2020
2.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo (Bm65)
Soft6
Jake Bayliss (6) 60
1 Jet A One 59
5 of 10
20/05/2020
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Hcp
Heavy10
Jake Bayliss (2) 55.5
1 Je Suis Belle 55
2 of 9
01/05/2020
0.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo (Bm65)
Soft5
Jake Bayliss (5) 59.5
1 Dynamic Verse 60
1 of 9
17/04/2020
1.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo (Bm62)
Soft5
Jake Bayliss (9) 59
2 Bold Thalia 55
4 of 5
30/09/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
L R Dittman (5) 56.5
1 Great Keppell 59
2 of 6
11/09/2020
0.4
Sunshine Coast
1200m
(Bm65)
Soft7
Luke Tarrant (1) 58
1 La Jument 58.5
1 of 12
30/08/2020
3.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
(Bm62)
Good4
Luke Tarrant (4) 57.5
2 Perfect Quality 59
7 of 10
09/08/2020
5.1
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Luke Tarrant (8) 58.5
1 Shinshinto 57.5
6 of 14
29/07/2020
5.4
Doomben
1350m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
Alex Patis (10) 52
1 Roman Aureus 57.5
8 of 8
02/09/2020
9.3
Eagle Farm
1200m
Plate (C4)
Good3
Luke Tarrant (8) 54
1 Fasano 57.5
8 of 10
22/08/2020
7.7
Doomben
1200m
F&M Plate (C3)
Good3
Ben Thompson (8) 57.5
1 Amiche 57.5
6 of 12
02/08/2020
0.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm62)
Soft5
M Cahill (9) 57
1 Mort Doyle 60
6 of 13
01/07/2020
5.8
Doomben
1350m
Plate (C2)
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (6) 58
1 Roman Aureus 58
4 of 7
20/06/2020
3.3
Doomben
1200m
Hcp (C6)
Heavy8
Alannah Fancourt (7) 55
1 Sofie's Gold Class 59
1 of 10
17/10/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn Plate
Good4
A Spinks (9) 55.5
2 Cash On Fire 57.5
3 of 13
03/10/2020
1.8
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
A Spinks (8) 54
1 Jubai Pride 54.5
10 of 12
02/05/2020
6.1
Horsham
1100m
3yo Mdn
Heavy9
Ms C Puls (8) 56
1 California Sunset 56.5
9 of 10
18/04/2020
13.3
Ararat
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Tatum Bull (8) 53
1 Harpuna 58
5 of 8
06/04/2020
6.9
Ballarat
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
Declan Bates (5) 56
1 Bud 58
6 of 9
25/10/2020
6.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M (Bm58)
Soft7
M Cahill (8) 59
1 Ashzaya 58.5
10 of 11
22/04/2020
8.8
Doomben
1050m
(Bm62)
Good4
Dale Smith (3) 57
1 Don'tdie Wondering 56
16 of 16
01/04/2020
6.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Adin Thompson (4) 55.5
1 Gin 'N' Bitters 57
6 of 6
28/02/2020
15.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Heavy8
Ms S Thornton (3) 54.5
1 Moonshine Lady 52.5
4 of 8
15/02/2020
3.2
Toowoomba
1050m
Hcp (C4)
Soft5
Madeleine Wishart (3) 52
1 Another Sin 60