Full form at Racenet Sunshine Coast

Race 1 - K Smith & Son Jewellers Mdn - 1000m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,000
2 of 9
17/06/2020
5.3
Ipswich
1100m
Mdn
Soft6
B N Stewart (5) 60
1 Chico Milagro 60
2 of 6
19/05/2020
0.8
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Corey Bayliss (1)
1 Knight Mariner
5 of 9
05/02/2020
9.1
Kilcoy
1060m
Mdn
Soft6
Adin Thompson (4) 54
1 Beach Club 56
7 of 11
16/01/2020
5.9
Doomben
1350m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Dale Smith (10) 54
1 Zofgold 52
6 of 11
18/12/2019
5.5
Doomben
1640m
Mdn
Good4
Adin Thompson (9) 52
1 Neptune's Choice 57.5
4 of 11
08/12/2019
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Adin Thompson (9) 53
1 Valadyium 55.5
4 of 8
20/11/2019
1.7
Toowoomba
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Adin Thompson (5) 54.5
1 Chicago Bull 56
6 of 7
18/06/2020
7.2
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Vishan Venkaya (6)
1 Sunlander
7 of 8
05/05/2020
23.2
Bundaberg
1212m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Natalie Morton (4) 59.5
1 Plunge 59.5
8 of 14
29/04/2020
4.1
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Dale Smith (6) 59
1 Gideons 60
11 of 12
15/04/2020
13.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn
Soft7
Adin Thompson (9) 60
1 Sheezasinga 58
3 of 14
01/04/2020
2.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn
Soft6
B N Stewart (10) 58.5
1 Me As I Am 55.5
12 of 14
20/03/2020
7.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Jake Bayliss (5) 57
1 Befana 55
3 of 11
19/02/2020
2.8
Doomben
1050m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Adin Thompson (1) 54
1 No Better Moment 57
4 of 5
07/01/2020
5.9
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Adin Thompson (5)
1 Able Mabel
4 of 8
31/12/2019
6.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Adin Thompson (3)
1 Kennedy Terrace
7 of 12
21/06/2020
6.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Adin Thompson (3) 58
1 Irish Ace 56.5
8 of 11
13/06/2020
15.7
Gayndah
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Firm2
R M Goldsbury (4) 59
1 Love Rush 59.5
12 of 12
08/06/2020
16.6
Kilcoy
1060m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Gemma Steele (1) 58
1 Fillyrae Cyrus 54
2 of 6
02/06/2020
0.2
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Dale Smith (5)
1 I Am Sumi
5 of 6
21/02/2020
5.6
Sunshine Coast
1000m
E&G Mdn
Good4
M R Du Plessis (3) 56
1 Abdicating 56
1 of 5
04/02/2020
0.2
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M R Du Plessis (4)
2 Mcgrady
1 of 6
21/01/2020
0.1
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Ms S Lacy (1)
2 Jagged Edge
8 of 10
27/05/2020
7.8
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Daniel Griffin (9) 58
1 Genuine Al 58
9 of 9
20/05/2020
18.9
Sunshine Coast
1400m
3yo Mdn
Heavy10
M Cahill (1) 57
1 Makeup 55
9 of 14
29/04/2020
5.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Daniel Griffin (4) 58.5
1 Gideons 60
9 of 12
18/04/2020
9.6
Doomben
1350m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Taylor Marshall (1) 58
1 Angus The Black 58
6 of 14
01/04/2020
3.9
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn
Soft6
Taylor Marshall (4) 59
1 Me As I Am 55.5
2 of 4
24/03/2020
0.8
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
Daniel Griffin (4)
1 Windchill
5 of 7
21/01/2020
7.1
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
G Geran (5)
1 Abdicating
6 of 6
04/06/2019
10.8
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Powell (3)
1 Single Lass
3 of 5
02/06/2020
1.7
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Daniel Griffin (1)
1 Playthefield
1 of 7
18/06/2020
5.5
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Justin Huxtable (1)
2 Vinasta
2 of 12
25/01/2020
3.3
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
S Galloway (9) 56.5
1 Prospectus 56.5
5 of 16
11/01/2020
1.7
Gold Coast
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (16) 54
1 He'll Haunt Us 56
3 of 6
31/12/2019
1.2
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Justin Huxtable (1)
1 Madame Mo
3 of 9
13/12/2019
1.6
Doomben
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Justin Huxtable (5) 57
1 Flatter 58
2 of 8
13/11/2019
1.3
Doomben
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
Justin Huxtable (7) 55
1 Miss Too Fly 55.5
1 of 5
04/11/2019
1.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Justin Huxtable (4)
2 Leadership Spill
7 of 10
22/06/2019
2.9
Eagle Farm
1400m
Winning Edge LR
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (4) 55
1 Kordia 57
4 of 8
30/06/2020
4.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J L Taylor (5)
1 Fay Conquers All
1 of 5
09/06/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J L Taylor (5)
2 Xuannu
2 of 8
07/03/2020
2.5
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn Plate
Good4
J L Taylor (3) 54.5
1 Better Than Magic 56.5
2 of 8
27/02/2020
6.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J L Taylor (6)
1 Quatum
5 of 5
30/09/2019
12.8
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Cahill (1)
1 Divine Eleven
2 of 14
04/07/2020
1.3
Gold Coast
900m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
S Galloway (3) 56.5
1 Azzareach 59
7 of 9
10/06/2020
6.0
Doomben
1050m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Dale Smith (5) 56
1 Patty's Fortune 56
5 of 9
28/12/2019
9.6
Toowoomba
1050m
Mdn
Good4
Adin Thompson (8) 52.5
1 Commander Sara 56
5 of 8
14/12/2019
3.3
Gold Coast
900m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Zoe White (1) 55
1 Shinshinto 57
10 of 10
07/08/2019
6.8
Ipswich
1100m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
M Cahill (1) 57
1 Mocking 54
2 of 7
30/07/2019
1.3
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Adam Spinks (6)
1 Chevy Nova
1 of 7
16/07/2019
0.2
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Adam Spinks (7)
2 Madame Mo
7 of 12
05/06/2020
7.5
Toowoomba
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Madeleine Wishart (3) 54.5
1 Military Kings 58
14 of 14
22/05/2020
30.0
Gold Coast
1400m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Ms S Thornton (5) 56
1 Tavis Town 58
10 of 10
13/05/2020
12.5
Doomben
1050m
Mdn
Good4
M Cahill (10) 56
1 Liza With A Zee 54.5
9 of 10
19/10/2019
5.0
Gold Coast
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Brooke Ainsworth (7) 54
1 Luana 54.5
8 of 8
12/10/2019
8.6
Warwick
1350m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Ms S Lacy (1) 55
1 Rebel Rock 58.5